2,664

Properties in ZIP Code 81526

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $572,955 Not Listed For Sale

      865 Redhaven St, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      865 Redhaven St, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,127
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jan Kimbrough Miller THE AGENCY GRAND JUNCTION

    • /17

      Est $588,394 Not Listed For Sale

      722 Summerset St, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      722 Summerset St, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,127
      • Apr 26, 2022

• /26

      Est $465,303 Not Listed For Sale

      139 W 4th St, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      139 W 4th St, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julia Williams NEXTHOME GRAND

    • /10

      Est $577,526 Not Listed For Sale

      825 Redhaven St, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      825 Redhaven St, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,127
      • Feb 18, 2022

• /18

      Est $663,998 Not Listed For Sale

      734 Summerset St, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      734 Summerset St, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • May 18, 2022

• /20

      Est $554,125 Not Listed For Sale

      851 Redhaven St, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      851 Redhaven St, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,127
      • Mar 29, 2022

• /16

      Est $651,234 Not Listed For Sale

      738 Summerset St, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      738 Summerset St, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $498,127
      • Apr 18, 2022

• /16

      Est $580,077 Not Listed For Sale

      831 Redhaven St, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      831 Redhaven St, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,127
      • Feb 15, 2022

• /17

      Est $666,785 Not Listed For Sale

      845 Redhaven St, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      845 Redhaven St, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,127
      • Mar 11, 2022

• /42

      Est $647,662 Not Listed For Sale

      721 Nectarine St, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      721 Nectarine St, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Kimbrough THE AGENCY GRAND JUNCTION

    • /14

      Est $593,899 Not Listed For Sale

      719 Nectarine St, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      719 Nectarine St, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,127
      • Mar 16, 2022

• /39

      Est $597,232 Not Listed For Sale

      738 Nectarine St, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      738 Nectarine St, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

• /41

      Est $971,701 Not Listed For Sale

      3627 E 1 4 Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3627 E 1 4 Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent TAMMY CRAIG BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS FRUIT & WINE

    • /15

      Est $601,548 Not Listed For Sale

      739 Nectarine St, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      739 Nectarine St, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,127
      • Jan 26, 2022

• /11

      Est $266,145 Not Listed For Sale

      221 W 7th St, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      221 W 7th St, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

• /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 W 2nd St, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      318 W 2nd St, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Barkoczy RED GLASSES REALTY KELLER WILLIAMS

    • /32

      Est $734,566 Not Listed For Sale

      3939 Highway 6&24, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 8 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 3,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3939 Highway 6&24, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leta Wilburn RE/MAX

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 N Bower Ave Unit 35, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      131 N Bower Ave Unit 35, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,500
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yordanka Stereva HEIDEN HOMES REALTY

    • /11

      Est $213,565 Not Listed For Sale

      440 35 Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      440 35 Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ben Hill HILL & HOMES, LLC

    • /16

      Est $435,490 Not Listed For Sale

      833 Logan Ct, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      833 Logan Ct, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,500
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ronda Hummel HUMMEL REAL ESTATE

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      3778 G 7 10 Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3778 G 7 10 Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Ritter RE/MAX

    • /4

      Est $590,883 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Wine Valley Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      400 Wine Valley Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $563,725
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karina Parenteau HUMMEL REAL ESTATE

    • /35

      Est $862,397 Not Listed For Sale

      706 39 Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      706 39 Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Maves NextHome Virtual

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      3233 D Rd, Clifton, CO 81520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3233 D Rd, Clifton, CO 81520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Brown WILLOW BEND REAL ESTATE, LLC

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      679 Brentwood Dr Unit 6, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      679 Brentwood Dr Unit 6, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Findley HUMMEL REAL ESTATE

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 35 Rd Unit A & B, Clifton, CO 81520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      602 35 Rd Unit A & B, Clifton, CO 81520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DeeDee Hansen HANSEN & ASSOC/MB

    • /13

      Est $147,969 Not Listed For Sale

      669 39 Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      669 39 Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Dinnel KELLER WILLIAMS COLORADO WEST REALTY

    • /31

      Est $650,693 Not Listed For Sale

      823 Rupp Ave, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      823 Rupp Ave, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,127
      • Nov 16, 2021

• /29

      Est $521,182 Not Listed For Sale

      584 39 Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      584 39 Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ron Sechrist BRAY REAL ESTATE

    • /16

      Est $421,966 Not Listed For Sale

      213 W 6th St, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      213 W 6th St, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Findley HUMMEL REAL ESTATE

    • /42

      Est $735,147 Not Listed For Sale

      816 Rupp Ave, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      816 Rupp Ave, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,750
      • Aug 16, 2021

• /41

      Est $894,341 Not Listed For Sale

      3592 G Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3592 G Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Grace Varley RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $805,587 Not Listed For Sale

      395 34 1 2 Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      395 34 1 2 Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MARIAN BROSIG MARIAN BROSIG REALTY, LLC

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Elberta Ave, Palisade, CO 81526

      TBD Elberta Ave, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 283 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent THE SNEDDON GROUP KELLER WILLIAMS COLORADO WEST REALTY

    • /42

      Est $910,917 Not Listed For Sale

      218 W 1st St, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      218 W 1st St, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anne Connolly RE/MAX

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      3632 G 4 10 Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      3632 G 4 10 Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $484/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DEVAN HALL CHRISTIAN BROTHERS REALTY

    • /15

      Est $494,710 Not Listed For Sale

      485 W 4th St, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      485 W 4th St, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,500
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent BRENDA BOUNDS HOMETOWN REALTY OF GRAND JUNCTION

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 E 8th St Unit 5, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      105 E 8th St Unit 5, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Miller RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $1,251,697 Not Listed For Sale

      3366 C 1 2 Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3366 C 1 2 Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

• /24

      Est $687,004 Not Listed For Sale

      728 35 8 10 Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      728 35 8 10 Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Apr 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patti Poschman RE/MAX

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home