31,639

Homes in ZIP Code 32164

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /58

    $460,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft

    14 Easterly Place, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Short Sale. Welcome to 14 Easterly Place in the Cypress Knoll community of Palm Coast. This spacious pool home offers three bedrooms plus a bonus room with its own half bath. The bonus room can function as an office, den, study, or can be easily converted into an additional bedroom. The home also includes a formal living room with a fireplace, a

    Agent Photo

    Lucia Eich

    TAKE ACTION PROPERTIES, LLC

    (386) 749-3901

    14 Easterly Place, Palm Coast, FL 32164
  • /22

    Starting at $1,435 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    100 Wilton Cir, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    Wilton Palm Coast Apartments and Carriage Homes offers modern living with a touch of luxury in Palm Coast, FL. Our community features spacious 1-2 bedroom apartments and carriage homes designed for comfort and convenience.Enjoy resort-style amenities including a sparkling pool, pickleball court, business center, fitness center, clubhouse, and more. Whether you're relaxing by the pool, staying

    Wilton Palm Coast

    (386) 387-6427

    100 Wilton Cir, Palm Coast, FL 32164
  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    69 Raintree Cir, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,341

    Last Listing Agent Bogdana Subachev WATSON REALTY CORP

    69 Raintree Cir, Palm Coast, FL 32164
    • /2

      Est $321,889 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Pittman Place, Palm Coast, FL 32164

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6 Pittman Place, Palm Coast, FL 32164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Van Wagenen LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC

  • /10

    $325,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,575 Sq Ft

    22 Richfield Ln, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    Welcome to this beautiful single-story home in Palm Coast featuring 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 2,575 sq ft of living space. Sitting on a 10,019 sq ft lot, there's plenty of room to add a pool, design your own backyard oasis, or simply enjoy the extra outdoor space--all with no HOA restrictions. This well-maintained home offers a durable brick exterior, a fully fenced yard ideal for pets or

    Agent Photo

    Lisa Loiacono

    MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    (386) 284-3121

    22 Richfield Ln, Palm Coast, FL 32164
  • /15

    $1,695 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    44 Regency Dr Unit A, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    Brand new and ready for you! This 3/2 home with a 1-car garage features granite countertops, a stunning double tray ceiling, and no rear neighbors for added privacy. Clean, modern, and move-in ready—don’t miss it! Lawn care included! Call today for your own showing.

    Agent Photo

    M. Gina DosSantos

    LIVIN PARADISE REALTY LLC

    (386) 357-0907

    44 Regency Dr Unit A, Palm Coast, FL 32164
  • /2

    $367,500 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    21 Whittington Dr, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,155

    Last Listing Agent John Rogell FLORIDA FIRST REAL ESTATE COMP

    21 Whittington Dr, Palm Coast, FL 32164
    • /2

      Est $69,324 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Slipper Flower Path E, Palm Coast, FL 32164

      16 Slipper Flower Path E, Palm Coast, FL 32164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,250
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Blaine KEY REALTY OF FLAGLER COUNTY

  • /59

    $469,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft

    22 White Hurst Ln, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    Welcome to this 2023 built Osprey II floor plan by RBI Homes located in the sought after Pine Lakes area of Palm Coast. This block construction home offers modern design, functional living space, and desirable features buyers are searching for. Step inside to an open concept floor plan featuring a spacious living area that flows into a designer kitchen with a stunning 12 foot island, quartz

    Agent Photo

    Lucia Eich

    TAKE ACTION PROPERTIES, LLC

    (386) 251-5998

    22 White Hurst Ln, Palm Coast, FL 32164
  • /84

    Starting at $1,399 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    23 Evolve Pkwy, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    Welcome to Evolve Palm Coast! Our luxury living community in Palm Coast, FL, offers spacious, sophisticated apartment homes with stylish interiors, modern features and resort-style amenities designed for your lifestyle. Nestled in a prime location, our community provides the perfect balance of convenience and comfort. Relax by the sparkling pool, stay active in our state-of-the-art fitness center

    Evolve Palm Coast

    (386) 269-7676

    23 Evolve Pkwy, Palm Coast, FL 32164
  • /2

    $234,500 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    72 Prattwood Ln, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,765

    Last Listing Agent Erika Rodriguez FLAGLER REALTY PROFESSIONALS LLC

    72 Prattwood Ln, Palm Coast, FL 32164
    • /2

      Est $298,483 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Pacific Dr, Palm Coast, FL 32164

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      32 Pacific Dr, Palm Coast, FL 32164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,990
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Rodriguez WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC

  • /39

    $335,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft

    16 Powder Ln, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    Built in 2022 and recently refreshed, this full brick Adams Homes property offers 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms in the desirable 'P Zone.' No HOA or CDD. Features include a 2-car garage and a functional layout ideal for everyday living.

    Agent Photo

    ERIC PARSONS

    EXIT INSPIRED REAL ESTATE

    (386) 261-8599

    16 Powder Ln, Palm Coast, FL 32164
  • /13

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7 Warren Place, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    This inviting home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and Florida living. Nestled on a quiet street, the property features a spacious layout with abundant natural light, creating a warm and welcoming atmosphere from the moment you step inside. The home boasts a well-designed floor plan ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy a bright kitchen with ample cabinetry

    Agent Photo

    Barron Becker

    PROPERTY MANAGEMENT USA LLC

    (386) 518-8368

    7 Warren Place, Palm Coast, FL 32164
  • /2

    $335,300 Sold May 23, 2025

    14 Squanto Place, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,000

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Kurnik ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    14 Squanto Place, Palm Coast, FL 32164
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 N Coopers Hawk Ct, Palm Coast, FL 32164

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      101 N Coopers Hawk Ct, Palm Coast, FL 32164

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wagner REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC

  • /37

    $259,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,086 Sq Ft

    8 Karat Path, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    This Palm Coast 3 bed 2 bath 2003 block stucco-built home offers 1,086 square feet of living space. A large fully covered and screened-in patio that extends the living area. Great spot for an inviting morning coffee or spend the evening unwinding. An oversized single-car garage that accommodates storage or workspace needs and if that is not enough there are 2 additional detached storage sheds

    Agent Photo

    Lauren McPherson

    Parkside Realty Group

    (386) 516-9150

    8 Karat Path, Palm Coast, FL 32164
  • /28

    Starting at $1,599 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    746 Town Center Blvd, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    NOW OFFERING HARD HAT TOURS! Pointe Grand Town Center proudly presents brand-new two-bedroom apartments offering 1,170 square feet of open living space. These apartments feature upscale interior amenities, including wood-inspired flooring, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, oversized kitchen islands, LED lighting, and keyless entry. Residents also enjoy community amenities such as a

    Pointe Grand Town Center

    (904) 298-7488

    746 Town Center Blvd, Palm Coast, FL 32164
  • /15

    $300,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    13 Point Pleasant Dr, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,584

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons ENTERA REALTY LLC

    13 Point Pleasant Dr, Palm Coast, FL 32164
    • /2

      Est $285,425 Not Listed For Sale

      802 Grand Reserve Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      802 Grand Reserve Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,990
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers, Jr DR HORTON REALTY INC.

  • /55

    $265,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft

    5 Zammer Ct, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    Short Sale. APPROVED FOR SHORT SALE! Discover your dream home in the heart of Palm Coast, FL! This renovated 3 bed, 2 bath, 2 car garage masterpiece sits on a tranquil cul-de-sac, backing a lush preserve for ultimate privacy. Revel in exquisite butcher block countertops, sleek luxury vinyl plank flooring, and a spacious open-concept living/dining area with a coveted split bedroom layout. A 6ft

    Agent Photo

    Scott Skare

    ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS

    (386) 251-5642

    5 Zammer Ct, Palm Coast, FL 32164
  • /3

    $3,000 Per Month

    • Property for Rent

    0 Seminole Woods Blvd Unit MFRFC316739, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    Commercial Land Lease, no structure on the property. Highly desired portion of Seminole Woods in the growth path of the county. Multiple uses for this tract of land including mini storage, nursery, churches, etc. Drive by, the property is high and dry. Not in a flood zone.

    Agent Photo

    JOHN HORAN

    PALM WAVE REALTY

    (386) 588-8964

  • /45

    $352,500 Sold May 04, 2026

    12 Kathleen Trail, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,506

    Last Listing Agent Margaret McGovern Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners

    12 Kathleen Trail, Palm Coast, FL 32164
    • /2

      Est $347,491 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Waverly Ln, Palm Coast, FL 32164

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      67 Waverly Ln, Palm Coast, FL 32164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,990
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Keith Francis ROUND TABLE REALTY

  • /47

    $324,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft

    48 Waverly Ln, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    Recently reduced and priced to sell, this 2023 Energy Star–certified 3-bedroom, 2-bath home is located in the gated community of Whiteview Village and offers exceptional value in today’s market.The open, split floor plan features a modern kitchen with granite countertops, 42-inch wood cabinetry, and seamless flow into the main living areas—ideal for both everyday living and

    Agent Photo

    Esteban Polastri

    TAKE ACTION PROPERTIES, LLC

    (386) 260-9318

    48 Waverly Ln, Palm Coast, FL 32164
  • /18

    Starting at $1,749 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    101 Haven, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    Viva at Palm Coast offers luxury one and two bedroom apartment home rentals in the heart of Palm Coast Florida featuring private fenced back yards, designer finishes and luxury amenities. Viva at Palm Coast offers a unique single family home style living experience with all the conveniences of apartment living. Take a dip in the sparkling pool, get fit in our state of the art fitness center,

    Viva Palm Coast

    (616) 816-2640

    101 Haven, Palm Coast, FL 32164
  • /2

    $244,990 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    115 Wellwood Ln Unit B, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers, Jr DR HORTON REALTY INC.

    115 Wellwood Ln Unit B, Palm Coast, FL 32164
    • /2

      Est $525,732 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Ryapple Ln Unit A and B, Palm Coast, FL 32164

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2 Ryapple Ln Unit A and B, Palm Coast, FL 32164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jocelin Yau SERHANT

  • /34

    $364,500 Open Sat 12PM - 2PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft

    2 Rainrock Place, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    BETTER THAN NEW & FULLY UPGRADED! Skip the builder wait and the high cost of post-closing projects. This 2023-built 'Royal' model is situated on a premier 0.29-acre corner lot and comes loaded with over $40,000 in custom upgrades not found in a standard new build at this price. Step inside to a turnkey interior featuring custom Plantation Shutters throughout, Luxury Vinyl Plank flooring, and a

    Agent Photo

    Joy Pratt-Martin PA

    LPT Realty, LLC

    (386) 559-6642

    2 Rainrock Place, Palm Coast, FL 32164
  • /20

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    131 Rae Dr, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    Cozy 2046 sq ft single family home, has 4 bedrooms and 2.0 bathrooms fully fenced in yard. Home features no carpet and centrally located close to shopping and restaurants. Short drive to beach. There is a $50 background credit check fee per 18 year old on lease.

    Agent Photo

    Ana DeAlmeida

    LIVIN PARADISE REALTY LLC

    (386) 260-7767

    131 Rae Dr, Palm Coast, FL 32164
  • /7

    $336,990 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    13 Sleeping Beauty Place, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 360 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,000

    Last Listing Agent Trish Lohela HOLIDAY BUILDERS GULF COAST

    13 Sleeping Beauty Place, Palm Coast, FL 32164
    • /2

      Est $414,594 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Porcupine Dr, Palm Coast, FL 32164

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      16 Porcupine Dr, Palm Coast, FL 32164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,400
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Webster ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

  • /61

    $375,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft

    11 Pittson Ln, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. New from 2022, 11 Pittson Ln offers modern design, thoughtful upgrades, and a prime Palm Coast location close to beaches, trails, schools, shopping, and dining. This 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom home features an open floor plan with high vaulted ceilings that create a bright, spacious feel throughout. A dedicated office/flex room with French doors provides

    Agent Photo

    Mari Parks

    TAKE ACTION PROPERTIES, LLC

    (386) 222-6911

    11 Pittson Ln, Palm Coast, FL 32164
  • /17

    Starting at $1,661 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    101 Brookhaven Ct N, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    Compliment your lifestyle at Palm Coast, Florida! Reserve at Brookhaven is located off Central Avenue and Town Center Boulevard and is just minutes to Interstate 95 and SR-100/E Moody Blvd. Take a walk around the beautiful lake at Central Park, head to Palm Coast Landing at Town Center for shopping and dining, or play a few rounds of golf at Grand Reserve Golf Club. These luxury villas and

    The Reserve at Brookhaven

    (386) 356-3322

    101 Brookhaven Ct N, Palm Coast, FL 32164
  • /2

    $245,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    12 Warren Place, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,293

    Last Listing Agent Honora Giumenta EXIT REALTY FIRST CHOICE

    12 Warren Place, Palm Coast, FL 32164
    • /2

      Est $379,516 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,503
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Webster ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

  • /38

    $439,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,009 Sq Ft

    61 Rollins Ln, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Perfect for family living! Lakefront beauty in Avalon at Lehigh Woods! Beautiful, spacious, well-designed two-story KB Home offers over 3,000 square feet of living space with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a 2-car garage, all located in a quiet, well-manicured neighborhood featuring a beautiful fountain and underground utilities. The open floor plan showcases a

    Agent Photo

    Douglas Colpoys

    RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS

    (386) 977-8201

    61 Rollins Ln, Palm Coast, FL 32164
  • /5

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    24 Radcliffe Dr, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    Charming 3 bedroom 2 bath home located in heart of Palm Coast. No carpet, close to shopping and restaurants, short drive to beach. Available for move in May 15.2026. $50 background credit check fee per 18 year old on lease.

    Agent Photo

    Ana DeAlmeida

    LIVIN PARADISE REALTY LLC

    (386) 356-4823

    24 Radcliffe Dr, Palm Coast, FL 32164
  • /20

    $305,990 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    27 Oriole Rd, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Sabal Preserve

    27 Oriole Rd, Palm Coast, FL 32164
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Wandering Creek Way, Palm Coast, FL 32137

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      23 Wandering Creek Way, Palm Coast, FL 32137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • Last Sold Price $334,990

      Last Listing Agent Tatiana Souza FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home