10,735

Palm Valley, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /11

    $500,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2 Bonita Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,190

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Dunlap CRYSTAL CLEAR REALTY, LLC

    2 Bonita Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    • /20

      Est $729,302 Not Listed For Sale

      94 Sanchez Dr E, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      94 Sanchez Dr E, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DOUGLAS INGHRAM LATITUDE 30 REALTY LLC

  • /37

    $350,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft

    500 Sandiron Cir Unit 522, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    Beautiful Top-Floor (Second Floor) End Unit With Vaulted Ceilings. Walk to the beach, shopping and restaurants. Welcome home to this updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath end unit, perfectly positioned on the top floor, which is the second floor for these end units. Vaulted ceilings and the open floor plan fill the space with natural light. Located in one of Florida's top-rated school districts, this

    James Valenti RE/MAX UNLIMITED

    500 Sandiron Cir Unit 522, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
  • /32

    $385,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    152 Bermuda Ct, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,044

    Last Listing Agent Amy Williams MOMENTUM REALTY

    152 Bermuda Ct, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    • /17

      Est $563,544 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Players Club Villas Rd, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      37 Players Club Villas Rd, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roger Bills ROGER BILLS, BROKER

  • /43

    $2,800,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,682 Sq Ft

    11 Cat Rd, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    Located just off Roscoe Boulevard on highly desirable Cat Road in Ponte Vedra Beach, this Intracoastal Waterway home offers an exceptional opportunity to enjoy true Palm Valley waterfront living with no fixed bridges and direct ocean access. Built in 2000 the residence encompasses over 3,600 square feet and is thoughtfully positioned on the lot to maximize expansive ICW views while allowing room

    Linda Halter MARSH VIEW REAL ESTATE

    11 Cat Rd, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
  • /30

    $175,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    221 Colima Ct Unit 1035, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,525

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Jordan NAVY TO NAVY HOMES LLC

    221 Colima Ct Unit 1035, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    • /32

      Est $603,197 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Players Club Villas Rd, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      34 Players Club Villas Rd, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paige Kruger SIGNAL REAL ESTATE INC

  • /72

    $2,950,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,281 Sq Ft

    160 Governors Rd, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    Set high above the landscape with sweeping, unobstructed views this beautifully renovated concrete block residence is a refined expression of coastal luxury & timeless design overlooking the 14th fairway & sparkling lagoon beyond in the prestigious Plantation. Designed for both elegance & ease, the home lives primarily on the main level where sun-filled interiors & thoughtfully curated updates

    Vicki Piatt PONTE VEDRA COASTAL REALTY, INC.

    160 Governors Rd, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
  • /48

    $205,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    19 Arbor Club Dr Unit 317, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 286 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,909

    Last Listing Agent Roger Cooper REGION ATLANTIC REALTY

    19 Arbor Club Dr Unit 317, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    • /77

      Est $1,294,496 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Indian Cove Ln, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      108 Indian Cove Ln, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Fisher MARSH LANDING REALTY

  • /56

    $549,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    167 Solano Cay Cir, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    Welcome to this beautiful updated 4-bedroom, 2-bath home in Solano Cay at Ponte Vedra Beach. This house features a new kitchen, bathrooms, flooring, an added 4th bedroom in place of the garage, and a new roof. Inside, the living room is spacious, and the kitchen is modern with stainless steel appliances. The bedrooms offer comfort and privacy, including a primary bedroom with an en-suite

    JILLIAN DAVIS THE REAL GATOR REALTY LLC

    167 Solano Cay Cir, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
  • /68

    $1,460,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    7003 Cypress Bridge Dr N, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $462/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,478,250

    Last Listing Agent Tina Webster BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    7003 Cypress Bridge Dr N, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    • /85

      Est $1,198,651 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Indian Cove Ln, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      145 Indian Cove Ln, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JESSIE WELLMAN-DOUTE FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

  • /120

    $2,000,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,571 Sq Ft

    196 Governors Rd, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    Perfectly positioned along the 14th fairway in the prestigious Plantation at Ponte Vedra Beach, this exceptional home offers beautiful golf course views and a blend of comfort and timeless style. Freshly painted last year, the interior feels bright and well-maintained throughout. Major updates include a roof approximately 3 years old and three recently replaced water heaters for added peace of

    Lori Neighbors ASSIST2SELL FULL SERVICE REALTY LLC.

    196 Governors Rd, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
  • /42

    $455,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    148 El Dorado Way, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,432

    Last Listing Agent ALINA PENJIYEVA MOMENTUM REALTY

    148 El Dorado Way, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    • /11

      Est $806,811 Not Listed For Sale

      12536 Marsh Creek Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      12536 Marsh Creek Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent AMANDA STASAK FLUID REALTY, LLC.

  • /93

    $1,995,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,132 Sq Ft

    150 A N Roscoe Blvd, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    Nestled on a private 1.67-acre estate across from the Intracoastal Waterway and only 2 miles from the Atlantic Ocean, this impressive Roscoe Blvd. estate features over 3,100 square feet, 4 spacious bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, plus a flex room/office, and sunroom overlooking the pool. Step outside to the outdoor oasis with screened-in pool, spa, summer kitchen, wood burning fire pit area, pond plus a

    Kathryn Johnson RE/MAX SPECIALISTS PV

    150 A N Roscoe Blvd, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
  • /25

    $255,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1014 Sea Hawk Dr E, Palm Valley, FL 32082

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,185

    Last Listing Agent John Herbkersman WATSON REALTY CORP

    1014 Sea Hawk Dr E, Palm Valley, FL 32082
    • /77

      Est $637,186 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Pheasant Run, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      315 Pheasant Run, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meg Hammer PONTE VEDRA CLUB REALTY, INC.

  • /47

    $598,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft

    841 Sawyer Run Ln, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    Located in the highly desirable Sawmill Lakes community of Ponte Vedra Beach, this 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers 2,214 square feet of well-designed living space and an exceptional opportunity to enjoy one of Northeast Florida’s most sought-after neighborhoods. Known for its family-friendly atmosphere and access to top-rated St. Johns County schools, Sawmill Lakes offers an ideal blend of

    Mary Kelley Kryzwick Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Florida Network Realty

    841 Sawyer Run Ln, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
  • /53

    $1,565,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    12512 Marsh Creek Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $494/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,543,738

    Last Listing Agent Julie Puzey PONTE VEDRA CLUB REALTY, INC.

    12512 Marsh Creek Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    • /27

      Est $427,647 Not Listed For Sale

      105 La Pasada Cir N, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      105 La Pasada Cir N, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JILL CASIPLE WATSON REALTY CORP

  • /33

    $529,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft

    569 Cockle Ct, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    Tucked at the end of a private cul-de-sac in Oakbridge, a community within gated TPC Sawgrass, this charming brick residence offers a rare blend of space and seclusion on a beautifully shaded, incredibly large .33-acre lot. The open floor plan flows between the living and dining rooms, anchored by a fireplace and an inviting kitchen designed for connection. Split bedrooms provide privacy, while

    Gwinn Volen KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    569 Cockle Ct, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
  • /2

    $460,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    405 Pheasant Run, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,792

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS NON MLS (realMLS)

    405 Pheasant Run, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    • /37

      Est $1,539,589 Not Listed For Sale

      132 N Cove Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      132 N Cove Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Mazza-Daly KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

  • /52

    $7,995,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 7,360 Sq Ft

    193 Admirals Way S, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    A Custom Waterfront Masterpiece in Harbour Island. Experience the pinnacle of coastal luxury in this custom-built estate located within the exclusive gates of Harbour Island in Marsh Landing Country Club. Designed by renowned architect Richard Skinner, built by Rick Morales, and featuring interiors by Julie Schulte, this home perfectly blends timeless brick and wood shake elegance with the

    Jennifer Sexton COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    193 Admirals Way S, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
  • /34

    $1,722,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    404 Payasada Lakes Ave, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $532/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,736,948

    Last Listing Agent MICHAEL KOCH US REALTY HUB

    404 Payasada Lakes Ave, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    • /40

      Est $1,071,155 Not Listed For Sale

      1130 Salt Creek Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1130 Salt Creek Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $438/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SUZIE CONNOLLY PONTE VEDRA CLUB REALTY, INC.

  • /146

    $3,590,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,121 Sq Ft

    87 N Roscoe Blvd, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    Welcome to your own private waterfront resort -- where the Intracoastal Waterway becomes your backyard and every day feels like a permanent vacation. This extraordinary five-bedroom, six-bathroom residence delivers resort-caliber living along the Intracoastal Waterway in one of Northeast Florida's most coveted coastal communities. Solid concrete construction on the first floor anchors this home

    Priscilla Johnson BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    87 N Roscoe Blvd, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
  • /50

    $1,120,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    104 Cypress Lagoon Ct, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $423/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,133,506

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Morgan KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    104 Cypress Lagoon Ct, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    • /68

      Est $1,405,414 Not Listed For Sale

      5205 Pheasant Run Ct, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5205 Pheasant Run Ct, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,465,500
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LILLIAN FOURAKER KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

  • /123

    $5,895,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 10 Baths
    • 6,577 Sq Ft

    21 N Roscoe Blvd, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    Welcome to this one-of-a-kind Florida waterfront estate offering privacy, luxury, and functionality. With 100 ft of direct Intracoastal frontage, this meticulously maintained, one-owner home blends timeless elegance with a bright open floor plan and modern upgrades. A new roof, whole-house generator, and lush landscaping ensure peace of mind and year-round comfort. The main residence features 6

    TYLER ACKLAND PONTE VEDRA CLUB REALTY, INC.

    21 N Roscoe Blvd, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
  • /36

    $2,850,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    292 Plantation Cir, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $655/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,765,745

    Last Listing Agent Brian Moorman ONE SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    292 Plantation Cir, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    • /29

      Est $1,118,001 Not Listed For Sale

      4340 Blue Heron Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4340 Blue Heron Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL KAZEMBA SOMEDAY HOMES REALTY, LLC.

  • /15

    $2,250,000

    • Land
    • 30,056 Sq Ft
    • $3,260,870 per Acre

    143 Roscoe Blvd N, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    Rare 75x400 homesite on the Intracoastal Waterway in Ponte Vedra Beach with deep water access and serene protected views across pristine forestry in land trust. Wooden bulkhead less than 10 years old, plus approximately 140 loads of clean fill, have created a high and dry build site ready for your custom dream home. Potential dock permitting offers direct boating access to the Atlantic via the

    LISA SANDIFER BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    143 Roscoe Blvd N, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
  • /69

    $1,900,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    7330 Oakmont Ct, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,995,278

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer White PONTE VEDRA CLUB REALTY, INC.

    7330 Oakmont Ct, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    • /23

      Est $252,468 Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Sea Hawk Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1011 Sea Hawk Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Moyer PENINSULA PROPERTIES REALTY INC

  • /41

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft

    705 Boardwalk Dr Unit 412, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    Belleza at Ponte Vedra offers gated living in a prime location just minutes from JTB and A1A. This beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath ground-floor end unit. The open floor plan is perfect for both everyday living and entertaining, seamlessly connecting to a screened patio overlooking the water. It is an ideal spot to relax and unwind. Residents enjoy an impressive array of resort style

    KELLY SMITH COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    705 Boardwalk Dr Unit 412, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
  • /45

    $480,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    174 La Pasada Cir S, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,709

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Floyd ONE SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    174 La Pasada Cir S, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home