10,734

Palm Valley, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /85

    $2,200,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,973 Sq Ft

    205 Royal Tern Rd N, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    Welcome to this stunning 5-bedroom, 5-bathroom home in the prestigious Marsh Landing Country Club, ideally located near the front of the neighborhood on a quiet street. Enter through the foyer with immediate views of the pool and lush golf course beyond, setting the tone for all this home has to offer. The open-concept main living area seamlessly connects the kitchen and living room while

    CRISTINA THOMPSON KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE

    205 Royal Tern Rd N, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
  • /73

    $1,825,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    140 Lamp Lighter Ln, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,825,492

    Last Listing Agent Clare Berry BERRY & CO. REAL ESTATE

    140 Lamp Lighter Ln, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    • /140

      Est $2,046,529 Not Listed For Sale

      353 Roscoe Blvd N, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      353 Roscoe Blvd N, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $714/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donielle Wagner COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

  • /106

    $2,255,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    139 S Roscoe Blvd, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $778/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,268,513

    Last Listing Agent Ayman Kamal AMK NETWORK REALTY

    139 S Roscoe Blvd, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    • /105

      Est $1,544,058 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Surrey Ln, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      110 Surrey Ln, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,385,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CAROLYN BROWN eXp REALTY LLC

  • /22

    $525,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    26 Cobia St, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,671

    Last Listing Agent Paul Wilson BETTER HOMES & GARDENS REAL ESTATE LIFESTYLES REALTY

    26 Cobia St, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    • /49

      Est $1,190,496 Not Listed For Sale

      312 S Mill View Way, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      312 S Mill View Way, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,028,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CAROL KROGH THE AGENCY AT PONTE VEDRA

  • /64

    $600,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    14 Turtleback Trail, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $428/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,654

    Last Listing Agent TYLER ACKLAND PONTE VEDRA CLUB REALTY, INC.

    14 Turtleback Trail, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    • /53

      Est $1,888,914 Not Listed For Sale

      24484 Harbour View Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      24484 Harbour View Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,966,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Martin Faulkner DOUGLAS ELLIMAN FLORIDA

  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    180 Vista Grande Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF

    Current Estimated Value $337,560

    Last Listing Agent Ann Wright KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    180 Vista Grande Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    • /35

      Est $853,884 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Garden Gate Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      128 Garden Gate Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTOPHER SNOW eXp REALTY LLC

  • /50

    $190,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    100 Fairway Park Blvd Unit 405, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,859

    Last Listing Agent TANUJA POLISETTY BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    100 Fairway Park Blvd Unit 405, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    • /30

      Est $594,203 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Amberjack Rd, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9 Amberjack Rd, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $577,500
      • Sep 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MARCHAND TEBBE OAKSTRAND REALTY LLC

  • /94

    $2,300,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    8125 Seven Mile Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $495/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,675,524

    Last Listing Agent Clare Berry BERRY & CO. REAL ESTATE

    8125 Seven Mile Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    • /36

      Est $370,455 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Marlin Ave, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      148 Marlin Ave, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Neumann CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GROUP

  • /56

    $255,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    120 Veracruz Dr Unit 833, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,977

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Moyer PENINSULA PROPERTIES REALTY INC

    120 Veracruz Dr Unit 833, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    • /84

      Est $2,321,406 Not Listed For Sale

      712 Great Egret Way, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 5,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      712 Great Egret Way, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Fisher MARSH LANDING REALTY

  • /101

    $5,050,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    24736 Harbour View Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    • 6 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 9,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $554/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,974,296

    Last Listing Agent Gwinn Volen KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    24736 Harbour View Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    • /43

      Est $322,079 Not Listed For Sale

      142 Cranes Lake Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      142 Cranes Lake Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,500
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Gatto WATSON REALTY CORP

  • /15

    $260,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    404 Villa Del Mar Dr Unit J-4, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,643

    Last Listing Agent KEN VICK BEACHES REALTY AND MANAGEMENT LLC

    404 Villa Del Mar Dr Unit J-4, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    • /36

      Est $241,307 Not Listed For Sale

      2103 Sandpiper Ct, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2103 Sandpiper Ct, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KYLE WILLIAMS WATSON REALTY CORP

  • /29

    $454,700 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    149 La Pasada Cir S, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF

    Current Estimated Value $456,697

    Last Listing Agent Woodrow Ahn COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    149 La Pasada Cir S, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    • /36

      Est $1,070,874 Not Listed For Sale

      300 E Mill Chase Ct, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      300 E Mill Chase Ct, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LISA YORK WATSON REALTY CORP

  • /14

    $169,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    100 Fairway Park Blvd Unit 501, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,447

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Call REALTY ZOOM

    100 Fairway Park Blvd Unit 501, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    • /58

      Est $1,538,629 Not Listed For Sale

      904 Pinebrook Ct, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      904 Pinebrook Ct, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent WILLIAM HYNES KELLER WILLIAMS ST JOHNS

  • /44

    $455,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    103 Solano Cay Cir, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,289

    Last Listing Agent Cici Anderson MARSH LANDING REALTY

    103 Solano Cay Cir, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    • /25

      Est $215,286 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Veracruz Dr Unit 728, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      130 Veracruz Dr Unit 728, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TERI ALLEN MAGNOLIA & OAK REAL ESTATE COMPANY LLC

  • /18

    $268,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1 Ponte Vedra Ct Unit B, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,766

    Last Listing Agent Denise Demico FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    1 Ponte Vedra Ct Unit B, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    • /52

      Est $185,903 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Fairway Park Blvd Unit 412, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      100 Fairway Park Blvd Unit 412, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Spanburg Reach Realty LLC

  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    148 Abaco Way, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,237

    Last Listing Agent LISA SANDIFER BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    148 Abaco Way, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    • /51

      Est $860,347 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Cuello Ct Unit 102, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      120 Cuello Ct Unit 102, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Hayes BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

  • /106

    $3,750,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    185 Roscoe Blvd N, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $618/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,743,179

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Johnson RE/MAX SPECIALISTS PV

    185 Roscoe Blvd N, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    • /24

      Est $333,991 Not Listed For Sale

      139 Cranes Lake Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      139 Cranes Lake Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Buzz Thomas DOUGLAS ELLIMAN FLORIDA

  • /48

    $3,337,500 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    225 Cannon Ct E, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $813/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,116,441

    Last Listing Agent Christy Wenger ONE SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    225 Cannon Ct E, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    • /89

      Est $1,752,881 Not Listed For Sale

      8111 Seven Mile Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8111 Seven Mile Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Trammell 904 FINE HOMES

  • /25

    $210,200 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    400 Sandiron Cir Unit 411, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,356

    Last Listing Agent RYAN COURSON CORE REALTY, LLC

    400 Sandiron Cir Unit 411, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    • /46

      Est $570,429 Not Listed For Sale

      800 Tournament Rd, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      800 Tournament Rd, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent ALICE TOY REAL BROKER LLC

  • /2

    $650,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    32 Players Club Villas Rd, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,113

    Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Ward COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    32 Players Club Villas Rd, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    • /70

      Est $1,647,664 Not Listed For Sale

      24621 Deer Trace Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      24621 Deer Trace Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,560,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Fisher MARSH LANDING REALTY

  • /42

    $669,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    124 Azalea Point Dr S, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,237

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Diamond UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    124 Azalea Point Dr S, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home