20,196

Homes in ZIP Code 93551

Section Image
  • /65

    $658,870

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,868 Sq Ft

    41438 Bradford Place, Palmdale, CA 93551

    Welcome to Godde Terrace Estates, one of the Westside’s most exclusive luxury communities. This custom estate offers a lifestyle of elegance and privacy, with unobstructed westside mountain views that will never be blocked—plus, no HOA and no Mello-Roos.As you enter, a formal foyer opens to a spacious step-down living room with stunning mountain views. The large family room, anchored by a

    Charla Gonzales Sync Brokerage, Inc.

    41438 Bradford Place, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • /33

    $3,990 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    719 W Avenue q10, Palmdale, CA 93551

    This fully furnished single-family home offers comfort and convenience in a desirable Palmdale location. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, the residence is equipped with solar panels, helping to reduce energy costs. The home is move-in ready and ideal for families or professionals seeking a turnkey rental.

    George Sahakyan Keller Williams Studio City

    719 W Avenue q10, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • /52

    $550,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    40450 Fieldcrest Ln, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,235

    Last Listing Agent Michael Watson Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    40450 Fieldcrest Ln, Palmdale, CA 93551
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      3710 Eliopulos Ranch Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3710 Eliopulos Ranch Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $992,235
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Luis Orellana City Ventures Construction, Inc.

  • /58

    $630,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft

    40533 La Quinta Ct, Palmdale, CA 93551

    Welcome to this stunning single-story pool home on a desirable corner lot in West Palmdale. With exceptional curb appeal, the property features a beautifully landscaped front yard, RV access, a two-car garage, and a charming front porch. Inside, you’ll find stylish vinyl wood flooring throughout and a striking double-sided fireplace that seamlessly connects the living and family rooms, creating a

    Gayane Vahanyan Equity Union

    40533 La Quinta Ct, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • /14

    $3,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3021 Mariposa Ave, Palmdale, CA 93551

    Location, location, nice home in the West Palmdale area, near parks, schools, and more

    Mercedes Trujillo The Path Realty, Inc.

    3021 Mariposa Ave, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • /58

    $610,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    8511 Calva St, Leona Valley, CA 93551

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,670

    Last Listing Agent Mark Allan Re/Max of Santa Clarita

    8511 Calva St, Leona Valley, CA 93551
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Eagle-Butte, Palmdale, CA 93551

      1 Eagle-Butte, Palmdale, CA 93551

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $60,000

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Tengs LAND22 REAL ESTATE

  • /68

    $687,500

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,499 Sq Ft

    2106 Tangerine St, Palmdale, CA 93551

    Gorgeous Two-Story Single-Family Home! This stunning home features 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and approximately 3,499 sq. ft. of living space. Built in 2005. The spacious open kitchen offers beautiful cabinetry, granite countertops, a large island, and a breakfast bar. The living room is open and inviting with a cozy fireplace, interior plantation shutters, and soaring high ceilings. Formal family

    Ki Hwan Paek New Star Realty & Investment

    2106 Tangerine St, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • 40701 Rancho Vista Blvd Unit 76, Palmdale, CA 93551

    $170,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    40701 Rancho Vista Blvd Unit 76, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Aslanian RE/MAX ONE

    40701 Rancho Vista Blvd Unit 76, Palmdale, CA 93551
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Th St W Vic Ave Unit M, Palmdale, CA 93551

      20 Th St W Vic Ave Unit M, Palmdale, CA 93551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Heath Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

  • /39

    $685,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,644 Sq Ft

    38667 Panther Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

    Location, Location, Location, Very well-kept home built in 2007, located in the desirable Calico Terrace Community of Palmdale. This spacious residence offers 3,644 square feet Living space, six bedrooms and three full bathrooms, featuring two large formal living rooms and a formal dining room, perfect for entertaining. The home features Laminate and Tile flooring throughout. The first floor

    Hakop Marsikyan KD Star Realty

    38667 Panther Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • 4332 Club Vista Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

    $750,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4332 Club Vista Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,774

    Last Listing Agent James Baker James Baker Realty, Inc.

    4332 Club Vista Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      37518 Buttnernut Ln Ln, Palmdale, CA 93551

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      37518 Buttnernut Ln Ln, Palmdale, CA 93551

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Minas Mike Boyajyan MBE Realty, Inc.

  • /73

    $639,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft

    40055 Denham Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

    Welcome to this bright and spacious 2-story single-family home offering 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and an open 2,098 sqft floorplan designed for comfort and functionality.Inside an inviting living room featuring high ceilings, abundant natural light, and a cozy fireplace, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The kitchen and dining areas flow seamlessly into the living space, enhancing the

    Manuel Morales JohnHart Real Estate

    40055 Denham Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • /16

    $118,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    0 Tierra Subida Ave Unit 26000579, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • Land
    • 3.77 Acres
    • $31,300 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Pendergast Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    0 Tierra Subida Ave Unit 26000579, Palmdale, CA 93551
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      39626 Rula Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      39626 Rula Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,810
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Constance Graham City Ventures Construction, Inc.

  • /30

    $634,000

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,731 Sq Ft

    41455 Bristle Cone Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

    Welcome to this single-story West Palmdale home located in desirable Godde Terrace Estates. Situated up above a quiet peaceful street with valley and mountain views, this custom-built home features 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, and a large office (could be a 4th bedroom). The open floor plan with high ceilings, wood-like vinyl flooring and tile throughout create a spacious and inviting feel. With

    Patrick Williams eXp Realty of California Inc

    41455 Bristle Cone Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • 3829 Vitrina Ln, Palmdale, CA 93551

    $525,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    3829 Vitrina Ln, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,526

    Last Listing Agent Javier Suarez Suarez Realty Group

    3829 Vitrina Ln, Palmdale, CA 93551
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      39329 Stallion Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      39329 Stallion Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

• /32

    $644,999

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft

    37507 Citron Place, Palmdale, CA 93551

    This beautiful 2 story home built in 2016 has so many upgrades you don't want to miss: This home features the open kitchen leading to dining & living area with upgrades such as granite counter tops, recess lights, large island that can sit up to 4 people, Moen faucet, USB chargers, spacious pantry & stainless steel appliances. Ideal layout with 1 bedroom & full guest bathroom downstairs, 4 more

    Heddly Henriquez Coldwell Banker Envision

    37507 Citron Place, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • /17

    $502,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    478 Fantasy St, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,263

    Last Listing Agent Joy Colovin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

    478 Fantasy St, Palmdale, CA 93551
    • /60

      Not Listed For Sale

      2025 W Avenue O 8, Palmdale, CA 93551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2025 W Avenue O 8, Palmdale, CA 93551

      Last Sold Summary

      • $361/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $661,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Danielsen Coldwell Banker-A Hartwig Co.

  • /50

    $689,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,427 Sq Ft

    6727 Miramar Ln, Palmdale, CA 93551

    NO HOA, NO MELLO ROOS!...Welcome to Miramar Lane. This home sweet home offers 5 bedrooms, which includes AN OFFICE, and AN ENTERTAINMENT ROOM, and 3 bathrooms. As you make your way towards the kitchen you will find beautiful quartz countertops, tile flooring, new kitchen appliances, and new fixtures. The family room offers new carpet, and a cozy fireplace, perfect for all those cold winter

    Israel Sanchez Century 21 Doug Anderson

    6727 Miramar Ln, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • /62

    $719,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    4745 Northridge Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,570

    Last Listing Agent Daren Cox Coldwell Banker-A Hartwig Co.

    4745 Northridge Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551
    • 41040 20th St W, Palmdale, CA 93551

      Est $677,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      41040 20th St W, Palmdale, CA 93551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      41040 20th St W, Palmdale, CA 93551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Morris eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

  • /58

    $642,500

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,734 Sq Ft

    4028 Portola Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

    Discover spacious comfort and endless opportunity at 4028 Portola Drive in Palmdale. Welcome to a turnkey-ready traditional home that combines generous living space, thoughtful design, and a peaceful neighborhood setting. This impressive residence offers five bedrooms and three bathrooms, including a jacuzzi tub in the main bathroom, across 2,734 square feet of open living space, with plenty of

    henry vega Henry Vega, Broker

    4028 Portola Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • 4025 Saddle Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

    $819,990

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    4025 Saddle Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

4025 Saddle Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      39630 Nicholas Ct, Palmdale, CA 93551

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      39630 Nicholas Ct, Palmdale, CA 93551

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $989,990
      • Apr 30, 2025

• /38

    $650,000

    Pre-Foreclosure
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft

    310 Susan Ct, Palmdale, CA 93551

    Welcome to 310 Susan Court, a beautiful two-story home located in one of West Palmdale's most desirable neighborhoods. This spacious 3-bedroom, 3-bath residence offers 2,522 sq. ft. of comfortable living space, plus a versatile bonus room perfect for a home office, playroom, or guest space. The thoughtfully designed layout includes a formal living room, family room, and dining area, ideal for

    Serdar Dagkesen JohnHart Real Estate

    310 Susan Ct, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • 25 Stw Vic St N, Palmdale, CA 93551

    $180,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    25 Stw Vic St N, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • Land
    • 2.41 Acres
    • $74,689 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Baldev Gill AV Gill Realty Inc.

    25 Stw Vic St N, Palmdale, CA 93551
    • 40701 Rancho Vista Blvd, Palmdale, CA 93551

      Not Listed For Sale

      40701 Rancho Vista Blvd, Palmdale, CA 93551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      40701 Rancho Vista Blvd, Palmdale, CA 93551

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ileana Dominguez Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley

  • /55

    $635,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,684 Sq Ft

    3607 Mountain Shadows Ct, Palmdale, CA 93551

    Welcome to this beautiful single-story home located along the fairways of the Rancho Vista Golf Course, offering beautiful golf course views right from your backyard. This inviting property features three spacious bedrooms plus a versatile bonus room--perfect for a home office, playroom, or guest space. Thoughtfully designed with comfortable living in mind, the layout provides an easy flow and

    Shelly Self RE/MAX All-Pro

    3607 Mountain Shadows Ct, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • /47

    $570,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    40501 Palmas Ct, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,225

    Last Listing Agent Mildred Doniz Redfin Corporation

    40501 Palmas Ct, Palmdale, CA 93551
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      40701 W Rancho Vista Blvd Unit 181, Palmdale, CA 93551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      40701 W Rancho Vista Blvd Unit 181, Palmdale, CA 93551

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ileana Dominguez Keller Williams Realty A.V.

  • /45

    $695,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft

    3329 Montellano Ave, Palmdale, CA 93551

    Beautifully remodeled home in desirable West Palmdale! This stunning property has been thoughtfully upgraded from top to bottom and is truly move-in ready.Come inside to find brand new gray rustic-style laminate flooring throughout the living room, stairs, hallways, and bedrooms, along with custom porcelain tile flooring in the kitchen, bathrooms, and laundry area. The completely renovated

    Liliana Pineda Redfin Corporation

    3329 Montellano Ave, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • 34420 Peaceful Valley Rd, Acton, CA 93510

    $700,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    34420 Peaceful Valley Rd, Acton, CA 93510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $521/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul DiMarino MYSMARTREALTY

    34420 Peaceful Valley Rd, Acton, CA 93510
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Vac Ave O Vic Unit 24006186, Palmdale, CA 93551

      0 W Vac Ave O Vic Unit 24006186, Palmdale, CA 93551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

• /30

    $667,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft

    39646 87th St W, Leona Valley, CA 93551

    Imagine living in your own private, gated Oasis, among the peaceful, rolling hills of Leona Valley. Over 2.34 acres of prime land, providing you with endless views of sunrises and sunsets. Nearby trails are great for hiking, biking or horseback riding. This is horse country and this property includes a barn with 2 stalls, an outdoor paddock and privacy fencing around the perimeter. The home is a

    Tanya Castillo Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley

    39646 87th St W, Leona Valley, CA 93551
  • 38750 Sage Tree St, Palmdale, CA 93551

    $367,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    38750 Sage Tree St, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,176

    Last Listing Agent Fabian Garcia CENTURY 21 REALTY MASTERS

    38750 Sage Tree St, Palmdale, CA 93551

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home