58,146

Palmdale, CA Homes

Section Image
    • /60

      Not Listed For Sale

      2025 W Avenue O 8, Palmdale, CA 93551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2025 W Avenue O 8, Palmdale, CA 93551

      Last Sold Summary

      • $361/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $661,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Danielsen Coldwell Banker-A Hartwig Co.

  • /5

    $165,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10.3 Acres
    • $16,019 per Acre

    0 Vic Ave R Vic 80th Ste Unit NP26040378, Palmdale, CA 93552

    Exceptional opportunity to acquire approximately 10.3 acres of industrial-zoned vacant land in the growing Palmdale industrial corridor. Positioned near an active rock quarry and surrounded by large parcel holdings, this property offers strategic potential for industrial yard use, contractor operations, equipment storage, or long-term land banking. The parcel features established dirt road access

    Anna DiCenzo First Team Real Estate

  • 4015 Triton Dr, Palmdale, CA 93552

    $365,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    4015 Triton Dr, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,037

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Diaz Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley

    4015 Triton Dr, Palmdale, CA 93552
    • 1030 East Ave S, Palmdale, CA 93550

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 East Ave S, Palmdale, CA 93550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1030 East Ave S, Palmdale, CA 93550

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Yupari Park Regency Realty

  • /15

    $430,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    40287 Fieldspring St, Palmdale, CA 93591

    Beautifully Updated Home on a Spacious Half-Acre Lot in Lake Los Angeles! Welcome to this exceptional 4-bedroom, 2-bath home nestled in the Lake Los Angeles community of Palmdale. Sitting on nearly half an acre, this property offers both modern comfort and room to grow -- a rare find at this price point. Step inside to a bright, inviting interior featuring contemporary waterproof vinyl plank

    Cherrie Brown NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

    40287 Fieldspring St, Palmdale, CA 93591
  • 1831 Vincent Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

    $689,990

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1831 Vincent Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Nguyen K. Hovnanian Companies of CA

    1831 Vincent Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551
    • 41040 20th St W, Palmdale, CA 93551

      Est $677,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      41040 20th St W, Palmdale, CA 93551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      41040 20th St W, Palmdale, CA 93551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Morris eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

  • /3

    $119,000

    • Land
    • 42,688 Sq Ft
    • $121,429 per Acre

    0 Cor Avenue Q 26th Ste Unit 25000452, Palmdale, CA 93550

    Great Opportunity With Huge Potential In The Heart Of Palmdale. Corner Lot With Almost An Acre Land Near Schools, Shopping Centers, Public Transportation and Much More. Drive By Today And Contact Agent With Any Questions.

    Delaila Rose Alles Beverly & Company, Inc.

    0 Cor Avenue Q 26th Ste Unit 25000452, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /30

    $610,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    39126 Dunbar St, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,306

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Westfall Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    39126 Dunbar St, Palmdale, CA 93551
    • 402 E Avenue R 5, Palmdale, CA 93550

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 E Avenue R 5, Palmdale, CA 93550

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      402 E Avenue R 5, Palmdale, CA 93550

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alejandra Gallina Keller Williams VIP Properties

  • /2

    $44,000

    $6K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • Land
    • 19.17 Acres
    • $2,296 per Acre

    0 195th St E, Palmdale, CA 93591

    This is the development opportunity you have been searching for in Los Angeles county. This 19.17 acre plot of land remains undeveloped just off of Pearblossom Highway in Victorville. Don’t miss building your future with desert and mountain views.

    Jacob Canter Sail Properties, Inc.

    0 195th St E, Palmdale, CA 93591
  • 3255 E Avenue R Unit 90, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $160,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3255 E Avenue R Unit 90, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danny Chavez New Generation Realty, Inc

    3255 E Avenue R Unit 90, Palmdale, CA 93550
    • 3524 E Avenue R Unit 71, Palmdale, CA 93550

      Not Listed For Sale

      3524 E Avenue R Unit 71, Palmdale, CA 93550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3524 E Avenue R Unit 71, Palmdale, CA 93550

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Reyes Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

  • /21

    $112,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    3524 E Avenue R Unit Spc 64, Palmdale, CA 93550

    Cheap, Cheap, price.Take avantage of this great home located in the heart of east Palmdale. Conveniently located close to schools, shopping centers, water park and freeway. This home will not last, bring your handy self, home will need some tlc.

    Francisco Catalan ENRG Realty, Inc.

    3524 E Avenue R Unit Spc 64, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 36903 Firethorn St, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $445,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    36903 Firethorn St, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,076

    Last Listing Agent Paula Stafford GoPro Realty, Inc.

    36903 Firethorn St, Palmdale, CA 93550
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 55th Ste Vic Palmdale Bl Ste Unit 23008593, Palmdale, CA 93550

Last Sold Summary

      • 288 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marlon Serrano JohnHart Real Estate

  • /2

    $40,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5.21 Acres
    • $7,685 per Acre

    0 Vac Ave H Vic 182 Ste Unit IG24216721, Palmdale, CA 93535

    Investors your search ends here!! Offering over 5 acres of land providing endless possibilities. Owner has over 150 lots in Los Angeles county for sale in the cities of Palmdale, Lancaster, Del Sur, Littlerock, Sun Village and Fairmont with a total acreage exceeding 687 acres. Bring your buyers today! SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE!! No Credit Check. Rates between 5.5% and 8% with terms up to 15

    Jonathan Patterson Fiv Realty Co.

    0 Vac Ave H Vic 182 Ste Unit IG24216721, Palmdale, CA 93535
  • 39546 Wales St, Palmdale, CA 93551

    $516,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    39546 Wales St, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,480

    Last Listing Agent Delilah Bricker Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices California Realty

    39546 Wales St, Palmdale, CA 93551
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Palmdale Blvd Vic 158 St Unit 24006762, Palmdale, CA 93591

Last Sold Summary

      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rudy Montano Real Estate Professionals of A.V.

  • /10

    $19,499

    $4K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $42,389 per Acre

    17 Avenue S-4, Palmdale, CA 93551

    0.46+/- acres land located South of main/paved Ave. S in West Palmdale close to Anaverde community zoned LCA21* (Agricultural/Residential) Electricity on Ave. S. It is about 1 mile West of Highway 14, close to Lake Palmdale, Anaverde Hills School and communities. Anaverde mostly features large homes. This community has continued to develop over the years, and will continue to develop in the

    Richard Khatibi Rich Estate Properties

    17 Avenue S-4, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • /31

    $542,800

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    37539 Henna Ln, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,311

    Last Listing Agent Marco Henriquez Amigo Real Estate

    37539 Henna Ln, Palmdale, CA 93551
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1826 E Avenue Q-9, Palmdale, CA 93550

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1826 E Avenue Q-9, Palmdale, CA 93550

      Last Sold Summary

      • $362/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,100
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CHARLIE EVANS Evans Financial Network

  • /25

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 5.06 Acres
    • $24,704 per Acre

    1800 Katee Ln, Palmdale, CA 93550

    Nice view of the valley on this 5 acre parcel. that has a gentle slope. You look down to the Palmdale area and the valley floor with all the house's and shopping centers. Easy access to the freeway to go north or south. You can see the Palmdale lake and Lockheed Martin Aerospace Co. Its next door to house's on all sides. There is also a 20 acres parcel for sale behind this parcel for $150,000.00.

    Ralph Saucedo Century 21 Doug Anderson

    1800 Katee Ln, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /40

    $575,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    5782 Kiblurn High Rd, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,160

    Last Listing Agent Mario Menjivar Realty of America

    5782 Kiblurn High Rd, Palmdale, CA 93552
    • 3025 East Ave S Unit 1, Palmdale, CA 93550

      Not Listed For Sale

      3025 East Ave S Unit 1, Palmdale, CA 93550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3025 East Ave S Unit 1, Palmdale, CA 93550

      Last Sold Summary

      • $307/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aihua Zhou Elevate Real Estate Agency

  • /42

    $514,888

    $70K PRICE INCREASE Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft

    5805 Lighthouse Ln, Palmdale, CA 93552

    Beautifully remodeled 4-bedroom, 3-bath home in Palmdale! This spacious two-story property showcases a fully updated kitchen with sleek modern finishes and refreshed cabinetry. The home also features brand-new flooring throughout, along with fresh interior paint that brightens every room and gives the home a clean, contemporary look. The open and inviting layout offers generous living areas,

    Frances Reinoso Keller Williams Premier Prop

    5805 Lighthouse Ln, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • /3

    $85,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    34220 Cheseboro Rd Unit 7, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stanley Estrada Estrada E Group Realty, Inc.

    34220 Cheseboro Rd Unit 7, Palmdale, CA 93552
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      3458 E Avenue R 4, Palmdale, CA 93550

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3458 E Avenue R 4, Palmdale, CA 93550

      Last Sold Summary

      • $405/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,990
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tanykea Ingram Broadnax Properties, Inc.

  • /22

    $615,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft

    38226 Chapelle St, Palmdale, CA 93552

    Why wait months for new construction? Take a look at this 4 bed, 3 Bath Smart Home WITH RV access Built in 2022. This home is Situated on a 7,227 sq ft lot and located in a desirable and growing community of Palmdale, Ca! This is one of the newest homes you'll find on the market right now in Antelope Valley! One of its features is its highly sought-after Downstairs Bedroom and Full Bathroom with

    Fatasha Cummings HomeSmart AV

    38226 Chapelle St, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • /45

    $487,870

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    37530 Arbor Ln, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,190

    Last Listing Agent Charla Gonzales Sync Brokerage, Inc.

    37530 Arbor Ln, Palmdale, CA 93552
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      3120 E Avenue Q-13, Palmdale, CA 93550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3120 E Avenue Q-13, Palmdale, CA 93550

      Last Sold Summary

      • $381/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yeni Villatoro Keller Williams Realty A.V.

  • /3

    $12,500

    • Land
    • 3.4 Acres
    • $3,676 per Acre

    0 113th Street East & Avenue N12, Palmdale, CA 93551

    Investment parcel just north of Avenue O and the Big Rock Wash Wildlife Sanctuary. Light Industrial zoning/use with solar projects in the area.

    Jerry Tocchini Tocchini Real Estate

    0 113th Street East & Avenue N12, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • /48

    $500,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    40434 Milan Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,904

    Last Listing Agent Liliana Pineda Redfin Corporation

    40434 Milan Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Sierra Highway So Pac Rr Hwy Unit 24006653, Palmdale, CA 93550

Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Terrell Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

  • /2

    $15,000

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 31,445 Sq Ft
    • $20,779 per Acre

    0 Vac Vic Desert Springs Ave Unit SR18269051, Palmdale, CA 93551

    Triangular parcel adjacent to freeway

    Ann Trussell HomeBased Realty

  • /44

    $525,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5768 Monaco Dr, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,575

    Last Listing Agent Tanykea Ingram Broadnax Properties, Inc.

    5768 Monaco Dr, Palmdale, CA 93552
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      39630 Nicholas Ct, Palmdale, CA 93551

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      39630 Nicholas Ct, Palmdale, CA 93551

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $989,990
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Luis Orellana City Ventures Construction, Inc.

  • /11

    $80,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $63,765 per Acre

    514 Vac Vic Lakeview Dr Tierra Sub, Palmdale, CA 93551

    1.25 acre view lot above Lakeview Dr, just east of Tierra Subida in the hills by Palmdale Lake. APN 3054-017-031. There is a conditional certificate of compliance recorded on the lot, Chain link fencing on three sides.

    Kirk Swirczynski Century 21 Doug Anderson

    514 Vac Vic Lakeview Dr Tierra Sub, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • /41

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    5200 Entrar Dr Unit 41, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charly Daoud eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    5200 Entrar Dr Unit 41, Palmdale, CA 93551
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      4336 E Avenue Q-12, Palmdale, CA 93552

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4336 E Avenue Q-12, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Last Sold Summary

      • $329/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Vigil The Hier Advantage

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home