41

Recently Sold Palmer, TN Homes

Section Image
  • /16

    $30,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    5.88 Main St, Palmer, TN 37365

    • Land
    • 5.88 Acres
    • $5,102 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Dancy Mossy Oak Properties Land Sales , LLC

    5.88 Main St, Palmer, TN 37365

Showing Results 41 - 41, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home