26,960

Homes in ZIP Code 34221

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /94

    $584,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft

    9332 Barrier Coast Trail, Parrish, FL 34219

    Stunning Prestige Model in Premier 55+ Del Webb Community with Serene Water ViewsWelcome to this beautifully upgraded Prestige model home located in a highly sought-after Del Webb 55+ community, where resort-style living meets everyday comfort. This spacious 3-bedroom (3rd bedroom is currently set up as an office in photos) 2.5-bath residence offers a thoughtfully designed layout filled with

    Agent Photo

    Amy Salzone

    RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    (941) 299-7197

    9332 Barrier Coast Trail, Parrish, FL 34219
  • /50

    Starting at $2,097

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    5020 Cedar Leaf Cir, Palmetto, FL 34221

    Yardly Artisan Lakes is an innovative community, featuring single-story cottage-style homes for rent. Each home comes with a landscaped, private backyard with turf that provides flexible living for you and your pet.

    Yardly Artisan Lakes

    (813) 295-2108

    5020 Cedar Leaf Cir, Palmetto, FL 34221
  • 3204 Osteen Cove, Palmetto, FL 34221

    $368,707 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    3204 Osteen Cove, Palmetto, FL 34221

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    KB Home Heron Glen

    3204 Osteen Cove, Palmetto, FL 34221
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8420 Sea Ray Run, Parrish, FL 34219

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      8420 Sea Ray Run, Parrish, FL 34219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /36

    $262,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft

    1620 Fairway Trace Unit B, Palmetto, FL 34221

    Back on the market — buyer financing fell through, giving you a second opportunity to own this exceptional condo! The good news? The condo itself passed lending requirements with flying colors, making this a fantastic opportunity for qualified buyers.Welcome to your slice of paradise in the highly sought-after Palms of Terra Ceia Bay! This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath end-unit

    Agent Photo

    Taren Myrick

    BRIGHT REALTY

    (941) 352-9495

    1620 Fairway Trace Unit B, Palmetto, FL 34221
  • /50

    Starting at $1,690 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2710 59th Dr E, Ellenton, FL 34222

    Discover elevated living at Palm Grove Luxury Apartments in Ellenton, FL. This brand-new community offers spacious one-, two-, and three-bedroom homes with 10-foot ceilings, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, full-size washer/dryer, walk-in closets, and private entrances. Enjoy resort-style amenities including a pool and spa, 24/7 fitness center, pickleball court, dog park, pet spa,

    Palm Grove Luxury Apartments

    (941) 757-8211

    2710 59th Dr E, Ellenton, FL 34222
  • /2

    $55,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    420 49th St E Unit 63, Palmetto, FL 34221

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brad Bowermaster KW COASTAL LIVING II

    420 49th St E Unit 63, Palmetto, FL 34221
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8539 Imperial Cir, Palmetto, FL 34221

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8539 Imperial Cir, Palmetto, FL 34221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eugene Glembocki CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /34

    $599,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft

    606 Riviera Dunes Way Unit 201, Palmetto, FL 34221

    RARELY AVAILABLE WATERFRONT CORNER RESIDENCE WITH TWO PRIVATE BALCONIES – FURNISHED & MOVE-IN READY IN RIVIERA DUNES Here’s your opportunity to own a beautifully maintained 3-BEDROOM, 2-BATH WATERFRONT CORNER CONDO with EXPANSIVE MARINA AND WATER VIEWS in the highly sought-after Laguna at Riviera Dunes in Palmetto. This RARE END UNIT stands apart with TWO SEPARATE PRIVATE BALCONIES, offering

    Agent Photo

    Angel Wilkinson

    REAL BROKER, LLC

    (941) 207-8794

    606 Riviera Dunes Way Unit 201, Palmetto, FL 34221
  • /16

    $2,185 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8008 55th St E, Palmetto, FL 34221

    Lease this home and get more from Invitation Homes professional property management. This home comes fully loaded with quality amenities, must-have services, high-end tech and ProCare® professional maintenance. Your estimated total monthly payment is $2329.90. That covers your base rent, $2185.00 + our required services designed to make your life easier: Air Filter Delivery Fee ($9.95), Internet

    (941) 415-6284

    8008 55th St E, Palmetto, FL 34221
  • /25

    $354,050 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    8535 Sea Ray Run, Parrish, FL 34219

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,245

    Lennar Seaire - The Manors

    8535 Sea Ray Run, Parrish, FL 34219
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8417 Sea Ray Run, Parrish, FL 34219

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      8417 Sea Ray Run, Parrish, FL 34219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,900
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /33

    $69,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 829 Sq Ft

    420 49th St E Unit 114, Palmetto, FL 34221

    Nestled within Skyway Village Estates, a resident-owned cooperative community, Unit 114 on L Street offers a peaceful setting and an easy, low-maintenance lifestyle. Located on a quiet interior street, this home provides a relaxed atmosphere with convenient access to community amenities. The 3/2 interior features comfortable living spaces filled with natural light, while two enclosed lanais

    Agent Photo

    Jane Federoff

    LAWYERS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE

    (941) 239-4865

    420 49th St E Unit 114, Palmetto, FL 34221
  • /13

    $2,099 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8624 40th Cir E, Palmetto, FL 34221

    Lease this home and get more from Invitation Homes professional property management. This home comes fully loaded with quality amenities, must-have services, high-end tech and ProCare® professional maintenance. Your estimated total monthly payment is $2328.90. That covers your base rent, $2099.00 + our required services designed to make your life easier: Air Filter Delivery Fee ($9.95), Internet

    (941) 206-3149

    8624 40th Cir E, Palmetto, FL 34221
  • /15

    $799,900 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    11515 Campania Terrace, Palmetto, FL 34221

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,307

    11515 Campania Terrace, Palmetto, FL 34221
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8404 Sea Ray Run, Parrish, FL 34219

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      8404 Sea Ray Run, Parrish, FL 34219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,900
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /72

    $379,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,427 Sq Ft

    4441 Lindever Ln, Palmetto, FL 34221

    Gorgeous and modern, two-story home in Willow Walk! Offering 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and over 2,400 square feet of living space, this home is ideal for an extended or growing family. Lots of natural light, enhancing the already open and inviting layout. The welcoming foyer flows into a versatile flex room that can easily serve as a home office, library, play room or additional living space.

    Agent Photo

    Brenda Moore

    WAGNER REALTY

    (941) 279-2234

    4441 Lindever Ln, Palmetto, FL 34221
  • /35

    Starting at $1,597 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    6415 Annapolis Loop, Palmetto, FL 34221

    Live it. Love it. At Trevesta Place. Located on Annapolis Loop, Trevesta Place offers the comfort of being tucked away with the convenience of easy access to 75. Youre only a short drive to Ellenton Premium Outlets, Mantee River, and all the surrounding shops and restaurants. Our apartments offer the amenities you expect, like Granite Countertops in the kitchen and bathroom, Stainless Steel

    Trevesta Place Apartments

    (941) 933-8373

    6415 Annapolis Loop, Palmetto, FL 34221
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5425 Tripoli Dr, Palmetto, FL 34221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,161

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Stephens FLORIWEST REALTY GROUP, LLC

    5425 Tripoli Dr, Palmetto, FL 34221
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8442 Bella Mar Trail E, Parrish, FL 34221

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      8442 Bella Mar Trail E, Parrish, FL 34221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,900
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /46

    $475,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft

    140 Riviera Dunes Way Unit 206, Palmetto, FL 34221

    TURNKEY FURNISHED WATERVIEW CONDO in a RESORT-STYLE WATERFRONT COMMUNITY near DOWNTOWN BRADENTON with PRIVATE ELEVATOR ENTRY, MARINA ACCESS, and EXCEPTIONAL AMENITIES. Enjoy COASTAL CONTEMPORARY LIVING in this beautifully furnished residence located within a RESORT-INSPIRED WATERFRONT COMMUNITY. Accessed through a PRIVATE ELEVATOR FOYER, the home offers approximately 1,978 SQUARE FEET OF

    Agent Photo

    Angel Wilkinson

    REAL BROKER, LLC

    (941) 236-5936

    140 Riviera Dunes Way Unit 206, Palmetto, FL 34221
  • /20

    $2,599 Per Month

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,092 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8612 37th Terrace E, Palmetto, FL 34221

    Lease this home and get more from Invitation Homes professional property management. This home comes fully loaded with quality amenities, must-have services, high-end tech and ProCare® professional maintenance. Your estimated total monthly payment is $2828.90. That covers your base rent, $2599.00 + our required services designed to make your life easier: Air Filter Delivery Fee ($9.95), Internet

    (941) 294-3116

    8612 37th Terrace E, Palmetto, FL 34221
  • /18

    $349,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    11109 37th Ave E, Palmetto, FL 34221

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,407

    D.R. Horton Mandarin Grove

    11109 37th Ave E, Palmetto, FL 34221
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8446 Bella Mar Trail E, Parrish, FL 34221

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      8446 Bella Mar Trail E, Parrish, FL 34221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /22

    $324,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft

    2905 Captains Ct, Palmetto, FL 34221

    Experience easygoing Florida living in this spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo located in the gated waterfront community of **Terra Ceia Bay Golf & Country Club**. Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac, this home features vaulted ceilings, an open floor plan, and ceramic tile throughout for a bright, airy feel. The central kitchen with a breakfast bar flows into a serene Florida room, perfect for

    Agent Photo

    Taren Myrick

    BRIGHT REALTY

    (941) 491-4010

    2905 Captains Ct, Palmetto, FL 34221
  • /2

    $2,399 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4648 Lindever Ln, Palmetto, FL 34221

    Coming soon - this home is currently being enjoyed by another resident but will be available soon. Pre-lease this home now with Tricon Pre-Lease Guarantee. This home is professionally managed by Tricon, dedicated to creating exceptional rental experiences. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and approximately 1,498 square feet, this well-maintained home offers a high standard of rental living,

    (941) 941-9972

    4648 Lindever Ln, Palmetto, FL 34221
  • /13

    $325,030 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    9138 Dalera Cove, Palmetto, FL 34221

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Coasterra - Premier Series

    9138 Dalera Cove, Palmetto, FL 34221
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8409 Sea Ray Run, Parrish, FL 34219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      8409 Sea Ray Run, Parrish, FL 34219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /62

    $1,500,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,946 Sq Ft

    9510 36th Ave E, Palmetto, FL 34221

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. The Skyway Equestrian Center is on the market! This nearly 5 acre horse ranch is located in Palmetto, Florida, and is just waiting for your equestrian needs. The property is 4.9 Acres and is board fenced and cross fenced. The meandering paved driveway leads you around a pond with a footbridge to a 3,967 Sq. Ft. 2 story 5 bedroom, 3 bath, Mediterranean style

    Agent Photo

    Randy Ierna

    CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE

    (941) 941-8907

    9510 36th Ave E, Palmetto, FL 34221
  • /20

    $2,725

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4803 Windy Hammock Way, Palmetto, FL 34221

    Reduced deposit: Get 25% off your security deposit based on 1 month's rent (taxes and fees not included), valid for new applicants who sign a 12-month lease by May 31, 2026. Offer is contingent on application approval and execution of a lease agreement. Other terms and conditions may apply. This home, constructed in 2020, is located in the Willow Walk North community. This property is

    (941) 418-0026

    4803 Windy Hammock Way, Palmetto, FL 34221
  • /18

    $355,050 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4506 Weathered Moss Glen, Palmetto, FL 34221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,354

    D.R. Horton Silverstone North

    4506 Weathered Moss Glen, Palmetto, FL 34221
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8405 Sea Ray Run, Parrish, FL 34219

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      8405 Sea Ray Run, Parrish, FL 34219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /30

    $1,159,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,930 Sq Ft

    140 Riviera Dunes Way Unit 1203, Palmetto, FL 34221

    Welcome to LUXURY WATERVIEW LIVING on the 12th floor in the desirable RAPALLO FLOORPLAN at BEL MARE, where an impressive 3,350 TOTAL SQUARE FEET of thoughtfully designed space is paired with SWEEPING WATER VIEWS. From this elevated residence, take in panoramic scenes of the MANATEE RIVER, ANNA MARIA ISLAND, the iconic SUNSHINE SKYWAY BRIDGE, and out toward the GULF, all setting the stage for

    Agent Photo

    Angel Wilkinson

    REAL BROKER, LLC

    (941) 770-4243

    140 Riviera Dunes Way Unit 1203, Palmetto, FL 34221
  • /14

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    904 16th St E, Palmetto, FL 34221

    Property Id: 1791198Welcome to 904 16th St E in Palmetto, FL! This charming home offers a prime location just minutes from US-41 and I-75, making travel to Tampa, St. Pete, Sarasota, and Lakewood Ranch a breeze. Downtown Bradenton and the scenic Riverwalk are less than 10 minutes away, while Anna Maria Island’s beaches are within 30 minutes. Enjoy nearby parks like the Palmetto Estuary

    (941) 500-5931

    904 16th St E, Palmetto, FL 34221
  • /2

    $430,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    11120 Wicker Park Place, Palmetto, FL 34221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,362

    Last Listing Agent Brent DeHoop RE/MAX ASSURED

    11120 Wicker Park Place, Palmetto, FL 34221
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9313 Bonita Mar Dr, Parrish, FL 34219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      9313 Bonita Mar Dr, Parrish, FL 34219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /29

    $329,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft

    2903 Fiddlers Bend Unit 36, Palmetto, FL 34221

    Paradise Found on Terra Ceia BayKick off your shoes and escape to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath condo nestled within a premier gated waterfront community. Designed with a coastal-chic flair, the interior boasts soaring **vaulted ceilings**, **luxury vinyl plank flooring**, and a fresh **neutral color palette**. The modern kitchen is a standout, featuring **new appliances** and

    Agent Photo

    Taren Myrick

    BRIGHT REALTY

    (941) 541-6842

    2903 Fiddlers Bend Unit 36, Palmetto, FL 34221
  • /20

    $2,060 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 824 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    9650 52nd Ave E Unit 2-202, Palmetto, FL 34221

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2050/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2060/moLanding's apartments at Gateway Commons are

    (628) 600-3431

    9650 52nd Ave E Unit 2-202, Palmetto, FL 34221
  • /18

    $391,990 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    11549 74th Cir E, Palmetto, FL 34221

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,000

    Lennar Stonegate Preserve - The Estates

    11549 74th Cir E, Palmetto, FL 34221
    • /2

      Est $501,880 Not Listed For Sale

      9360 Barrier Coast Trail, Parrish, FL 34219

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      9360 Barrier Coast Trail, Parrish, FL 34219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,760
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Himelhoch PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home