83

Recently Sold Palmyra, NY Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $480,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3393 Maple Ave, Walworth, NY 14568

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,587

    Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Gasbarre Listing by eXp Realty, LLC

    3393 Maple Ave, Walworth, NY 14568
  • /2

    $50,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    5147 State Route 31 W, Newark, NY 14513

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $52,905

    Last Listing Agent Kimberlee Meeks Listing by Doebler Realty, LLC

    5147 State Route 31 W, Newark, NY 14513
  • /2

    $245,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3361 Cambier Rd, Marion, NY 14505

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,670

    Last Listing Agent Gail Vanderbrook Listing by Howard Hanna

    3361 Cambier Rd, Marion, NY 14505

Showing Results 81 - 83, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home