10,792

Homes in ZIP Code 94303

Section Image
    • 3787 Louis Rd, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Est $5,366,524 Not Listed For Sale

      3787 Louis Rd, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3787 Louis Rd, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,677/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,904,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tali Dar Re/Max Accord

  • /2

    $4,800,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    618 Wildwood Ln, Palo Alto, CA 94303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $2,079/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,011,856

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Aron Compass

    618 Wildwood Ln, Palo Alto, CA 94303
    • 3650 Louis Rd, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Est $3,511,949 Not Listed For Sale

      3650 Louis Rd, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3650 Louis Rd, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,844/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,210,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Esling Compass

  • /33

    $3,185,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    3839 Ross Rd, Palo Alto, CA 94303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $1,953/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,182,024

    Last Listing Agent Eric Fischer-Colbrie Intero Real Estate Services

    3839 Ross Rd, Palo Alto, CA 94303
    • /28

      Est $3,470,554 Not Listed For Sale

      3452 Thomas Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3452 Thomas Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,826/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Foy Midtown Realty

  • /2

    $4,480,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    3179 Stockton Place, Palo Alto, CA 94303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $2,002/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,433,985

    Last Listing Agent Chaya Shahar Intero Real Estate Services

    3179 Stockton Place, Palo Alto, CA 94303
    • /34

      Est $3,321,465 Not Listed For Sale

      3401 Kenneth Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3401 Kenneth Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $1,658/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,775,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

• /49

    $1,475,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    956 Mouton Cir, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $628/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,473,491

    Last Listing Agent Juliana Lee Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    956 Mouton Cir, East Palo Alto, CA 94303
    • /19

      Est $3,582,940 Not Listed For Sale

      2040 Louis Rd, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2040 Louis Rd, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $2,190/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rita Intardonato Compass

  • /2

    $3,760,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    3428 Greer Rd, Palo Alto, CA 94303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $1,974/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,676,065

    Last Listing Agent Greg Goumas Modern Homes Realty

    3428 Greer Rd, Palo Alto, CA 94303
    • /24

      Est $3,642,221 Not Listed For Sale

      3279 Maddux Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3279 Maddux Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,632/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,300,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Repka Deleon Realty

  • /42

    $1,531,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2238 Lincoln St, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $619/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,520,133

    Last Listing Agent Dana Carmel Represent Realty

    2238 Lincoln St, East Palo Alto, CA 94303
    • /39

      Est $6,034,374 Not Listed For Sale

      3202 Maddux Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 7 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3202 Maddux Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,491/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,888,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Yiu Redfin

  • /24

    $2,428,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2863 Josephine Ln, Palo Alto, CA 94303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,229/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Viviani Summerhill Brokerage, Inc.

    2863 Josephine Ln, Palo Alto, CA 94303
    • /17

      Est $3,032,292 Not Listed For Sale

      963 Van Auken Cir, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      963 Van Auken Cir, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $2,415/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Repka Deleon Realty

  • /32

    $975,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    2336 Menalto Ave, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $871/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $984,790

    Last Listing Agent Hema Lakhani Intero Real Estate Services

    2336 Menalto Ave, East Palo Alto, CA 94303
    • /33

      Est $4,751,746 Not Listed For Sale

      956 N California Ave, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      956 N California Ave, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $1,589/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,750,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Schwatka KW Bay Area Estates

  • /52

    $5,710,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    1880 Fulton St, Palo Alto, CA 94303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $1,955/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,859,004

    Last Listing Agent Leannah Hunt Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    1880 Fulton St, Palo Alto, CA 94303
    • /27

      Est $4,593,883 Not Listed For Sale

      2313 Santa Ana St, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2313 Santa Ana St, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,754/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,050,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nadr Essabhoy Compass

  • /33

    $3,425,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    966 El Cajon Way, Palo Alto, CA 94303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $2,322/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,447,023

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Wilson Roberts Compass

    966 El Cajon Way, Palo Alto, CA 94303
    • /35

      Est $3,471,231 Not Listed For Sale

      1096 Metro Cir, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1096 Metro Cir, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $2,143/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,330,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Buenrostro Compass

  • /42

    $1,512,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    850 Maple Place, Palo Alto, CA 94303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $668/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,515,460

    Last Listing Agent Nella Hattori Keller Williams Palo Alto

    850 Maple Place, Palo Alto, CA 94303
    • /39

      Est $3,451,958 Not Listed For Sale

      931 Moreno Ave, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      931 Moreno Ave, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $2,184/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,200,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John King Keller Williams Palo Alto

  • /2

    $4,200,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3330 Stockton Place, Palo Alto, CA 94303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $1,819/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,023,994

3330 Stockton Place, Palo Alto, CA 94303
    • /2

      Est $3,443,764 Not Listed For Sale

      951 Moreno Ave, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      951 Moreno Ave, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $1,751/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,955,000

      Last Listing Agent Heng Seroff Group Keller Williams Palo Alto

  • /41

    $938,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    765 San Antonio Rd Unit 88, Palo Alto, CA 94303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $911/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $942,673

    Last Listing Agent Julie Tsai Law Compass

    765 San Antonio Rd Unit 88, Palo Alto, CA 94303
    • /22

      Est $3,534,313 Not Listed For Sale

      750 Wildwood Ln, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      750 Wildwood Ln, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $1,550/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Repka Deleon Realty

  • /2

    $1,307,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    867 Maple Place, Palo Alto, CA 94303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $580/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,407,415

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Y. Chen Hilltop Residential Real Estate Serv.

    867 Maple Place, Palo Alto, CA 94303
    • /24

      Est $3,412,575 Not Listed For Sale

      1974 Channing Ave, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1974 Channing Ave, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $1,786/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,870,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Buecheler Compass

  • /51

    $3,560,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    779 Garland Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $1,939/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,438,697

    Last Listing Agent Xiaozhu Kang Coldwell Banker Realty

    779 Garland Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94303
    • /37

      Est $4,027,511 Not Listed For Sale

      181 Lois Ln, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      181 Lois Ln, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $2,488/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,550,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Felder Redfin

  • /2

    $1,080,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2452 W Bayshore Rd Unit 6, Palo Alto, CA 94303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $952/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,092,204

    Last Listing Agent Bin Zhou Open Realty

    2452 W Bayshore Rd Unit 6, Palo Alto, CA 94303
    • /32

      Est $5,351,027 Not Listed For Sale

      861 Newell Place, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      861 Newell Place, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,971/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,109,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Xin Jiang Compass

  • /38

    $955,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2509 Illinois St, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $927/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $960,725

    Last Listing Agent Maria Prieto Prieto & Associates Real Estate

    2509 Illinois St, East Palo Alto, CA 94303
    • /26

      Est $4,156,539 Not Listed For Sale

      1535 Channing Ave, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1535 Channing Ave, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $2,036/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,600,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leannah Hunt Sereno Group

  • /2

    $1,200,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2232 Euclid Ave, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $606/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,223,955

    Last Listing Agent William Bailon Imobiliaria

    2232 Euclid Ave, East Palo Alto, CA 94303
    • /19

      Est $4,093,833 Not Listed For Sale

      1487 Kings Ln, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1487 Kings Ln, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $2,439/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,710,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Repka Deleon Realty

  • /37

    $3,150,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1037 Amarillo Ave, Palo Alto, CA 94303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $2,045/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,477,565

    Last Listing Agent Annie Watson Coldwell Banker Realty

    1037 Amarillo Ave, Palo Alto, CA 94303
    • /39

      Est $5,270,356 Not Listed For Sale

      547 Jefferson Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      547 Jefferson Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $2,629/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,200,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annie Watson Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 1285 Cypress St, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

    $731,250 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1285 Cypress St, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $903/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,299

    Last Listing Agent David Manley Perkins Real Estate Inc.

    1285 Cypress St, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home