10,792

Homes in ZIP Code 94303

Section Image
  • /58

    $1,148,888 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft

    828 Weeks St, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

    Tucked off the main road, this inviting home blends comfort, space, and modern convenience. Step inside to a sunlit living room with louvered shutters and rich honey-toned wood floors, offering flexibility for your favorite furniture setup. The adjoining family room features a charming fireplace and skylight that brighten the space year-round. The kitchen impresses with stainless steel

    Graeham Watts Intero Real Estate Services

    828 Weeks St, East Palo Alto, CA 94303
  • /25

    $2,287,636 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1115 Juana Ct, Palo Alto, CA 94303

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,200/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Viviani Summerhill Brokerage, Inc.

    1115 Juana Ct, Palo Alto, CA 94303
    • /50

      Est $6,139,662 Not Listed For Sale

      770 Mayview Ave, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      770 Mayview Ave, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,689/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,000,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annie Watson Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $1,950,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1 Sq Ft

    Unlisted Address

    old house demolished several years ago now it's vacant land , sewer and water connection on site

    Jason Wu Agents Realty and Finance

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $1,200,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1017 Beech St, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $690/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,191,978

    Last Listing Agent Yao Li Rainmaker Real Estate

    1017 Beech St, East Palo Alto, CA 94303
    • /53

      Est $3,789,939 Not Listed For Sale

      3815 Grove Ave, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3815 Grove Ave, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $2,103/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,568,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juliana Lee JLEE Realty

  • /49

    $749,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 776 Sq Ft

    1982 W Bayshore Rd Unit 223, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

    Relax and enjoy the Holidays in your own home. No more rent increases! Live on the west side of Hwy101 in the Woodland Creek gated community. The updated one bed unit has a spacious floor plan and panoramic views from the private balcony. Community facilities include a swimming pool and exercise room and the unit has assigned underground parking. Plan to take advantage of all that nearby Palo

    Graeham Watts Intero Real Estate Services

    1982 W Bayshore Rd Unit 223, East Palo Alto, CA 94303
  • /2

    $1,480,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    928 Wilks St, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $783/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,494,477

    Last Listing Agent Elena Johal Tenacity Real Estate

    928 Wilks St, East Palo Alto, CA 94303
    • /26

      Est $825,857 Not Listed For Sale

      2464 W Bayshore Rd Unit 3, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2464 W Bayshore Rd Unit 3, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $850/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Glaubert Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /5

    $495,000

    • Land
    • 5,023 Sq Ft
    • $4,291,839 per Acre

    2169 Ralmar Ave, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

    A rare opportunity awaits, offering a prime, flat lot ready for your vision. Including 2 shares of E Palo Alto water rights. Whether you’re an investor, builder, or end-user dreaming of creating a custom home, this property delivers the flexibility and potential that’s increasingly hard to find in today’s market. Set in a convenient and evolving location, this spacious parcel provides the perfect

    Tonya Colton Notable Real Estate

    2169 Ralmar Ave, East Palo Alto, CA 94303
  • /73

    $3,750,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    829 Talisman Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,787/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,627,396

    Last Listing Agent Boyenga Team Compass

    829 Talisman Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94303
    • /45

      Est $3,531,275 Not Listed For Sale

      3464 Janice Way, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3464 Janice Way, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $2,543/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,425,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charmaine Wang Compass

  • /50

    $4,298,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,503 Sq Ft

    701 Christine Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94303

    Wonderful South Palo Alto location. In the district of great schools, including Gunn High School. Close by Mitchell Park/Library, the Ball Park, many churches, shops, medical services and restaurants. Lovely tree-lined street in a desirable neighborhood. Dining room, living room, family room, fireplace. Three bedrooms and three bathrooms, plus an upstairs loft area for use as a bedroom or other.

    Britt Haselton Haselton Properties

    701 Christine Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94303
  • /2

    $1,425,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2887 Fordham St, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $707/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,411,160

    Last Listing Agent Guadalupe Rodriguez Pacificwide Real Estate & Mortgage

    2887 Fordham St, East Palo Alto, CA 94303
    • /26

      Est $3,792,227 Not Listed For Sale

      2751 Randers Ct, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2751 Randers Ct, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $1,581/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,267,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Wilson Compass

  • /39

    $1,328,000 Open Sat 2PM - 4PM

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft

    3720 Feather Ln, Palo Alto, CA 94303

    Welcome to 3720 Feather Lane, a stunning light-filled end-unit residence in SummerHill Homes' distinctive Echelon community in Palo Alto. Set across three levels, this 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome-style condo is defined by its luminous, window-wrapped floor plan and quiet privacy of a walled patio entry. The main level unfolds with a gracious living room flowing into a gourmet kitchen with

    Lisa M. Lum Coldwell Banker Realty

    3720 Feather Ln, Palo Alto, CA 94303
  • /54

    $1,130,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2115 Clarke Ave, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $883/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,039,391

    Last Listing Agent Graeham Watts Intero Real Estate Services

    2115 Clarke Ave, East Palo Alto, CA 94303
    • /19

      Est $3,613,536 Not Listed For Sale

      2755 Randers Ct, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2755 Randers Ct, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $2,301/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,530,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Chang Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /26

    $1,080,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft

    429 Daisy Ln, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

    Welcome to this move-in ready home located on a cul-de-sac street in East Palo Alto. This bright, open-concept home features a spacious living room with a cozy fireplace and a dining area seamlessly connected to the kitchen for everyday convenience. The updated kitchen offers granite countertops, refinished cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and a convenient breakfast eat-in area. Double pane

    Mae Chang MJC Realty

    429 Daisy Ln, East Palo Alto, CA 94303
  • /2

    $3,250,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3810 Grove Ave, Palo Alto, CA 94303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $1,931/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,305,562

    Last Listing Agent Juliana Lee JLEE Realty

    3810 Grove Ave, Palo Alto, CA 94303
    • /48

      Est $5,942,417 Not Listed For Sale

      891 Marshall Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      891 Marshall Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $2,157/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,600,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Sun Wise Financial Services

  • /24

    $525,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft

    1885 E Bayshore Rd Unit 71, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

    Home is in a mobile home in a mobile home park subdivision. Price includes the house and lot.The home has been of completely refurbished. See pictures.

    Clarke Fairweather Newport Pacific Capital Co.

    1885 E Bayshore Rd Unit 71, East Palo Alto, CA 94303
  • /2

    $3,550,500 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3615 Evergreen Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $1,829/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,507,285

    Last Listing Agent Alex Wang Rainmaker Real Estate

    3615 Evergreen Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94303
    • /96

      Est $5,385,506 Not Listed For Sale

      890 Marshall Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      890 Marshall Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,516/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,860,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wen Guo RE Group KW Advisors

  • /24

    $1,100,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft

    777 San Antonio Rd Unit 128, Palo Alto, CA 94303

    Every day is a staycay when one is blessed to call this sun-drenched, treetop oasis their home sweet home. Featuring inviting views of the pool, clubhouse and greenbelt, this second story end-unit condo has been freshly painted and updated with contemporary tile and granite accents, stainless steel appliances, spacious bedrooms with generous closets and shelving, plus two well-appointed bathrooms

    Sue Lehr Mitchell Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    777 San Antonio Rd Unit 128, Palo Alto, CA 94303
  • /44

    $1,350,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    2296 Pulgas Ave, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $912/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,318,319

2296 Pulgas Ave, East Palo Alto, CA 94303
    • /26

      Est $4,358,036 Not Listed For Sale

      840 Sutter Ave, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      840 Sutter Ave, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,847/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,150,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eedit Bareket Compass

  • /31

    $848,888 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    142 Mission Dr, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

    Stunning Rare Remodeled Single Story Townhouse. Located West of 101 just off of University Ave, offers the perfect blend of modern design and functionality with easy access to all that Palo Alto has to offer. This property has been completely reimagined and remodeled and with plans and permits. Enter into a cozy great room with stunning white oak flooring, soaring ceilings and a custom fireplace.

    The Kockos Group . Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    142 Mission Dr, East Palo Alto, CA 94303
  • /30

    $3,100,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2640 Elmdale Ct, Palo Alto, CA 94303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,460/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,041,555

    Last Listing Agent Royce Cablayan Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    2640 Elmdale Ct, Palo Alto, CA 94303
    • /26

      Est $3,231,687 Not Listed For Sale

      3011 Ross Rd, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3011 Ross Rd, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $1,964/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,750,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keyko Pintz Intero Real Estate Services

  • /46

    $7,000,000 Under Contract

    • 28,479 Sq Ft

    315 E Okeefe St, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

    Rare opportunity to own an impeccably maintained, 38 unit apartment complex in East Palo Alto featuring a mix of one and two bedroom units. Known as "The Ardmore," the .88 acre lot includes gated entry and exit driveways, leading to the lower parking level with 42 spaces. The property is in outstanding condition, with many major improvements completed recently including the roof, drainage, water

    Dan Fitzpatrick Real Estate Experts

    315 E Okeefe St, East Palo Alto, CA 94303
  • /93

    $4,619,999 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3433 Kenneth Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94303

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $1,414/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,694,191

    Last Listing Agent Wen Guo RE Group KW Advisors

    3433 Kenneth Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94303
    • /84

      Est $5,241,656 Not Listed For Sale

      869 Richardson Ct, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      869 Richardson Ct, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $1,351/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,200,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wen Guo RE Group KW Advisors

  • /34

    $1,095,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,210 Sq Ft

    1908 Cooley Ave, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

    A rare find on the west side of Hwy 101, this well-located home offers endless potential just moments from downtown Palo Alto, Stanford, and major tech campuses. Step inside to a bright living room with original wood floors and a cozy fireplace, ready to be re-imagined into a stylish gathering space. The floor plan flows into a functional kitchen and dining area awaiting your personal touch.

    Graeham Watts Intero Real Estate Services

    1908 Cooley Ave, East Palo Alto, CA 94303
  • /27

    $1,440,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    639 Montage Cir, Palo Alto, CA 94303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $638/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,407,345

    Last Listing Agent Julie Tsai Law Compass

    639 Montage Cir, Palo Alto, CA 94303
    • /25

      Est $3,228,071 Not Listed For Sale

      3101 Louis Rd, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3101 Louis Rd, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $1,853/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Hicks Gateway Properties

  • /55

    $999,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,110 Sq Ft

    219 Verbena Dr, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

    Tucked into the Energetic heart of the East Palo Alto community, this this stylishly reimagined detached Craftsman blends timeless character with sophisticated modern living. Set back from the street behind a deep driveway and large garage, the home offers a rare sense of privacy while welcoming you into a bright, airy sanctuary filled with natural light. Inside, expansive windows pour sunlight

    Calvin Li Excel Realty

    219 Verbena Dr, East Palo Alto, CA 94303
  • /2

    $3,218,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    3407 Janice Way, Palo Alto, CA 94303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,714/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,285,139

    Last Listing Agent The Dreyfus Group Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    3407 Janice Way, Palo Alto, CA 94303
    • /14

      Est $5,316,415 Not Listed For Sale

      865 E Meadow Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      865 E Meadow Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $1,675/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,600,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Lin RE/MAX

  • /16

    $689,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,061 Sq Ft

    453 E Okeefe St Unit 307, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

    Welcome to your new serene retreat - a beautifully updated top-floor 2-bed, 2-bath condo in a secure, well-maintained building! This light-filled, east-facing, home features soaring ceilings and an inviting open floor plan. Triple-pane windows ensure a peaceful, whisper-quiet interior. The kitchen is thoughtfully designed for both style and function, with generous cabinetry, bright white

    Will McLennan Yarkin Realty

    453 E Okeefe St Unit 307, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home