12

Recently Sold Homes in 94304

Section Image
  • /2

    $5,050,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    3089 Country Club Ct, Palo Alto, CA 94304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $1,502/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,593,269

    Last Listing Agent Julie Ray Compass

    3089 Country Club Ct, Palo Alto, CA 94304
  • /2

    $4,150,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2930 Alexis Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $2,000/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,997,985

    Last Listing Agent Erica Trinchero Coldwell Banker Realty

    2930 Alexis Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94304
  • /2

    $4,600,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2987 Alexis Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,445/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,465,696

    Last Listing Agent Alex Wang Rainmaker Real Estate

    2987 Alexis Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94304
  • /2

    $10,500,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    640 Los Trancos Rd, Portola Valley, CA 94028

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $3,069/SF
    • 321 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sue Crawford Coldwell Banker Realty

    640 Los Trancos Rd, Portola Valley, CA 94028
  • /43

    $4,488,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2957 Alexis Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,565/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,468,129

    Last Listing Agent Bogard-Tanigami Team The Agency

    2957 Alexis Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94304
  • /2

    $6,750,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3136 Alexis Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94304

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,609/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,165,565

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Charney Parc Agency Corporation

    3136 Alexis Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94304
  • /2

    $3,200,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    951 Laurel Glen Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $824/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,630,424

    Last Listing Agent Joe Polyak Rise Homes

    951 Laurel Glen Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94304
  • /2

    $8,000,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4103 Old Trace Rd, Palo Alto, CA 94306

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $7,795,751 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $8,068,412

    Last Listing Agent Jan Strohecker Intero Real Estate Services

    4103 Old Trace Rd, Palo Alto, CA 94306
  • /2

    $7,950,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1715 Bay Laurel Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,513/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,976,980

    Last Listing Agent Judy Citron Compass

    1715 Bay Laurel Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025
  • /42

    $10,175,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1080 Creek Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 5,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,814/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,828,163

    Last Listing Agent Monica & Mandy Group Compass

    1080 Creek Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025
  • /2

    $15,000,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    995 Matadero Ave, Palo Alto, CA 94306

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 7,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,941/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $10,152,929

    Last Listing Agent The Dreyfus Group Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    995 Matadero Ave, Palo Alto, CA 94306
  • /86

    $3,270,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    678 Chimalus Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $2,122/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,134,854

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Mcnally Real Brokerage Technologies

    678 Chimalus Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94306
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home