6,582

Properties in ZIP Code 60463

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $281,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      6136 W 127th St, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6136 W 127th St, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Volland RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $524,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      6820 W Park Lane Dr, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6820 W Park Lane Dr, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Trojan Century 21 Circle

    • /62

      Est $1,073,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      12103 S 70th Ct, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      12103 S 70th Ct, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jayne Schirmacher Village Realty, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $566,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Shadow Creek Cir, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3 Shadow Creek Cir, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $531,081
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Pasek Baird Warner

    • /27

      Est $522,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      5835 W 127th St, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5835 W 127th St, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Burke RE/MAX 10

    • /29

      Est $336,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      7701 W Oak Ridge Ct Unit 77011, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 7,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7701 W Oak Ridge Ct Unit 77011, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Corey Bergamo HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /23

      Est $309,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      7740 W Foresthill Ln Unit 1DR, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7740 W Foresthill Ln Unit 1DR, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barry Gaw RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $279,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      7712 W Oak Ridge Ct Unit 1A, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7712 W Oak Ridge Ct Unit 1A, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marty King Baird Warner

    • /15

      Est $308,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      7931 W Lakeview Ct Unit 1-B, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7931 W Lakeview Ct Unit 1-B, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Norah Russo RE/MAX 10

    • /47

      Est $334,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      7739 W Arquilla Dr Unit 2B, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 14,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7739 W Arquilla Dr Unit 2B, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matt McGrath Listing Leaders Northwest, Inc

    • /17

      Est $280,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      13212 S Oak Hills Pkwy Unit 2A, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      13212 S Oak Hills Pkwy Unit 2A, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Cronin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /16

      Est $314,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      7762 W Arquilla Dr Unit 2B, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7762 W Arquilla Dr Unit 2B, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Burger eXp Realty

    • /25

      Est $325,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      7851 W Golf Dr Unit 1B, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 7,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7851 W Golf Dr Unit 1B, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jayne Schirmacher Village Realty, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $309,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      13098 Laurel Glen Ct Unit 101, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      13098 Laurel Glen Ct Unit 101, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Kuzniar HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /22

      Est $291,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      13058 Laurel Glen Ct Unit 102, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      13058 Laurel Glen Ct Unit 102, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Harry Ventimiglia Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /19

      Est $340,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      7845 W Golf Dr Unit 1B, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7845 W Golf Dr Unit 1B, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Picciariello Prello Realty

    • /15

      Est $297,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      13175 S Oak Ridge Trail Unit 1B, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      13175 S Oak Ridge Trail Unit 1B, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kuhajda Real People Realty

    • /12

      Est $309,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      13321 S Oakview Ct Unit 1FR, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      13321 S Oakview Ct Unit 1FR, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Malecky Village Realty, Inc.

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      13455 S Westview Dr Unit 4, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      13455 S Westview Dr Unit 4, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Scott Compass

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      7702 W Oak Ridge Ct Unit 1B, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7702 W Oak Ridge Ct Unit 1B, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Barry @ Properties

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home