$339,999
12732 S Austin Ave, Palos Heights, IL 60463
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,350 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
- $252/SF
- 51 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $335,957
Last Listing Agent Marek Wyszomirski Infiniti Properties, Inc.
12732 S Austin Ave, Palos Heights, IL 60463