255

Recently Sold Homes in 60465

Section Image
  • /53

    $595,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    9733 S Cambridge Ct, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,525

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Sarena RE/MAX 1st Service

    9733 S Cambridge Ct, Palos Hills, IL 60465
  • /48

    $465,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    7902 W 105th St, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,015

    Last Listing Agent Danuta Hansen Realty Executives Elite

    7902 W 105th St, Palos Hills, IL 60465
  • /17

    $127,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    10214 S 84th Terrace Unit 312, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Amelio Century 21 Circle

    10214 S 84th Terrace Unit 312, Palos Hills, IL 60465
  • /30

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7833 W 100th Place, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,315

    Last Listing Agent Ray Morandi Morandi Properties, Inc

    7833 W 100th Place, Palos Hills, IL 60465
  • /17

    $165,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    8480 W 103rd Terrace Unit 301, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,692

    Last Listing Agent Julia Pucar @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    8480 W 103rd Terrace Unit 301, Palos Hills, IL 60465
  • /32

    $335,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    10860 S 84th Ave, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,743

    Last Listing Agent Laura Gates Keogh RE/MAX Suburban

    10860 S 84th Ave, Palos Hills, IL 60465
  • /5

    $559,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    7945 W 100th St, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,167

    Last Listing Agent Inga Jurevicius Negotiable Realty Services, In

    7945 W 100th St, Palos Hills, IL 60465
  • /56

    $500,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    10300 S 75th Ave, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,505

    Last Listing Agent Abby Powell Baird & Warner

    10300 S 75th Ave, Palos Hills, IL 60465
  • /17

    $172,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    10214 S 84th Terrace Unit 109, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 890 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,517

    Last Listing Agent Benny Collesano Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Connections

    10214 S 84th Terrace Unit 109, Palos Hills, IL 60465
  • /35

    $470,900

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    7810 W 102nd St, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,357

    Last Listing Agent Luciana Parente Baird & Warner

    7810 W 102nd St, Palos Hills, IL 60465
  • /39

    $540,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    8029 W 98th St, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,628

    Last Listing Agent Grzegorz Zajdel HomeSmart Connect LLC

    8029 W 98th St, Palos Hills, IL 60465
  • /8

    $140,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    11120 S 84th Ave Unit 1B, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,655

    Last Listing Agent Munir Matariyeh Real Broker, LLC

    11120 S 84th Ave Unit 1B, Palos Hills, IL 60465
  • /31

    $318,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    9026 Del Prado Dr Unit 2N, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,631

    Last Listing Agent Regina Dervenis Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

    9026 Del Prado Dr Unit 2N, Palos Hills, IL 60465
  • /19

    $245,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    9050 Del Prado Dr Unit 1S, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,208

    Last Listing Agent Dina Laughlin john greene, Realtor

    9050 Del Prado Dr Unit 1S, Palos Hills, IL 60465
  • /34

    $274,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    8331 W 102nd Place, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,801

    Last Listing Agent Adlin Sosa Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    8331 W 102nd Place, Palos Hills, IL 60465
  • /15

    $164,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    9514 S 86th Ave Unit 106, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,857

    Last Listing Agent Vito Sruoga Re/max Millennium

    9514 S 86th Ave Unit 106, Hickory Hills, IL 60457
  • /23

    $340,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    10624 S 83rd Ave, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,282

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Ristine Keller Williams Infinity

    10624 S 83rd Ave, Palos Hills, IL 60465
  • /24

    $498,900

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    10025 S 86th Ct, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,014

    Last Listing Agent Renata Pieczka xr realty

    10025 S 86th Ct, Palos Hills, IL 60465
  • /26

    $265,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    3 Stony Creek Dr Unit A, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,192

    Last Listing Agent John Groebe Coldwell Banker Realty

    3 Stony Creek Dr Unit A, Palos Hills, IL 60465
  • /26

    $210,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    11130 Northwest Rd Unit E, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,199

    Last Listing Agent Kornelija Neimantas Bluebird Realty, Inc.

    11130 Northwest Rd Unit E, Palos Hills, IL 60465
  • /31

    $429,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    10417 Winter Park Dr, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,820

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Burke RE/MAX 10

    10417 Winter Park Dr, Palos Hills, IL 60465
  • /3

    $296,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    10820 Kathleen Ct Unit D, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,417

    Last Listing Agent Malgorzata Paluch NowEquity Real Estate

    10820 Kathleen Ct Unit D, Palos Hills, IL 60465
  • /11

    $210,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    24 Cour Saint Tropez, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,727

    Last Listing Agent Tamika Marks Trademarks & Associates

    24 Cour Saint Tropez, Palos Hills, IL 60465
  • /2

    $547,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    10675 Granada Ct, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,636

    Last Listing Agent Giedre Mickeviciene Boutique Home Realty

    10675 Granada Ct, Palos Hills, IL 60465
  • /26

    $370,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    9108 Windsor Dr, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,506

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Lewkowicz Boutique Home Realty

    9108 Windsor Dr, Palos Hills, IL 60465
  • /37

    $190,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    11005 S 84th Ave Unit 1D, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,727

    Last Listing Agent Karolina Klinowski Coldwell Banker Realty

    11005 S 84th Ave Unit 1D, Palos Hills, IL 60465
  • /40

    $230,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    8415 W 95th St Unit 24, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,835

    Last Listing Agent Angela Pop Core Realty & Investments Inc.

    8415 W 95th St Unit 24, Hickory Hills, IL 60457
  • /26

    $265,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    8244 Chestnut Dr Unit 38A, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,648

    Last Listing Agent Fady Ishak REMAX Legends

    8244 Chestnut Dr Unit 38A, Palos Hills, IL 60465
  • /27

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    11015 S Theresa Cir Unit 1C, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,209

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Deardurff Keller Williams ONEChicago

    11015 S Theresa Cir Unit 1C, Palos Hills, IL 60465
  • /11

    $175,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    9841 S 82nd Ave, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,574

    Last Listing Agent Renee Greene Compass

    9841 S 82nd Ave, Palos Hills, IL 60465
  • /33

    $330,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    8734 W 99th St, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,288

    Last Listing Agent Noel Rivera Realty Advantage Plus

    8734 W 99th St, Palos Hills, IL 60465
  • /21

    $280,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    11138 Center Rd Unit D22, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,242

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Ulloa RE/MAX 1st Service

    11138 Center Rd Unit D22, Palos Hills, IL 60465
  • /2

    $245,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    8216 Mulberry Ct Unit 8B, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,400

    Last Listing Agent Aki Kladis Century 21 Circle

    8216 Mulberry Ct Unit 8B, Palos Hills, IL 60465
  • /2

    $252,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    11116 Heritage Dr Unit 3B, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,073

    Last Listing Agent Anna Kedryna Realty Executives Elite

    11116 Heritage Dr Unit 3B, Palos Hills, IL 60465
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    10532 S 80th Ct, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,894

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Komenda Boutique Home Realty

    10532 S 80th Ct, Palos Hills, IL 60465
  • /30

    $265,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    11206 Cottonwood Dr Unit 22D, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,585

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Budz Realty Executives Elite

    11206 Cottonwood Dr Unit 22D, Palos Hills, IL 60465
  • /27

    $222,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    11241 S Cherry Ct Unit 56B, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,412

    Last Listing Agent Jose Martinez RE/MAX Mi Casa

    11241 S Cherry Ct Unit 56B, Palos Hills, IL 60465
  • /27

    $252,500

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    8125 Willow Dr Unit C, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,994

    Last Listing Agent Anna Krzemien RE/MAX 10

    8125 Willow Dr Unit C, Palos Hills, IL 60465
  • /23

    $407,600

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    8 Lucas Dr Unit 8, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Iryna Motkalyuk Stella Premier Realty

    8 Lucas Dr Unit 8, Palos Hills, IL 60465
  • /25

    $260,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    11301 Sycamore Ln Unit 64D, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,309

    Last Listing Agent Diana Jasin Chicagoland Brokers Inc.

    11301 Sycamore Ln Unit 64D, Palos Hills, IL 60465

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home