5,407

Palos Verdes Estates, CA Homes

Section Image
    • 3924 Palos Verdes Dr N, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Est $2,483,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      3924 Palos Verdes Dr N, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3924 Palos Verdes Dr N, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $901/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,338,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Les Fishman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      3645 Via Palomino, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3645 Via Palomino, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Last Sold Summary

      • $785/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000

      Last Listing Agent George Takis West Shores Realty, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $1,889,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      3328 Palos Verdes Dr N, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3328 Palos Verdes Dr N, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $1,007/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Correa Harcourts Avanti

    • 109 Via Colusa, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Est $2,330,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Via Colusa, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      109 Via Colusa, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $869/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,030,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Probst RE/MAX

    • 4017 Via Campesina, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Est $2,153,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      4017 Via Campesina, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4017 Via Campesina, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,042/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jae Buck Meridian Capital Realty

    • 4216 Via Pinzon, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Est $2,497,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      4216 Via Pinzon, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4216 Via Pinzon, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $895/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Adlam Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    • 3924 Via Nivel, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Est $2,391,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      3924 Via Nivel, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3924 Via Nivel, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $996/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Buck RE/MAX

    • 4400 Via Azalea, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Est $3,193,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      4400 Via Azalea, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4400 Via Azalea, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $738/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,807,125
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cari Corbalis Vista Sotheby’s International Realty

    • 4405 Via Azalea, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Est $3,430,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      4405 Via Azalea, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4405 Via Azalea, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,825,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Herendeen RE/MAX

    • 204 Via Alcance, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Est $3,211,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Via Alcance, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      204 Via Alcance, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $897/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dana Graham Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 213 Via Colorin, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Est $2,451,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Via Colorin, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      213 Via Colorin, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,099/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,405,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Murphy Carlson RE/MAX

    • 3917 Via Nivel, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Est $2,119,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      3917 Via Nivel, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3917 Via Nivel, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $952/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike McKibben Arbor Real Estate

    • 117 Via Ardilla, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Est $2,069,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Via Ardilla, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      117 Via Ardilla, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,001/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,925,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sally Whitty Tower-60

    • 3917 Via Solano, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Est $2,165,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      3917 Via Solano, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3917 Via Solano, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,213/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Johannes Steinbeck RE/MAX

    • 106 Coronel Plaza, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Est $2,303,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Coronel Plaza, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      106 Coronel Plaza, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,351/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,365,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brett Zebrowski eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 1433 Via Cataluna, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Est $2,469,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      1433 Via Cataluna, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1433 Via Cataluna, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,062/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,305,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Francoise Dytrt RE/MAX

    • 2217 Via Alamitos, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Est $2,137,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      2217 Via Alamitos, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2217 Via Alamitos, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $893/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,885,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

• 2236 Via la Brea, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Est $3,581,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      2236 Via la Brea, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2236 Via la Brea, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,113/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,200,000
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ruby Portillo eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 2244 Via Acalones, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Est $2,480,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      2244 Via Acalones, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2244 Via Acalones, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,482/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sheila-Anne Teisher RE/MAX

    • 849 Rincon Ln, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Est $3,533,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      849 Rincon Ln, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      849 Rincon Ln, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,216/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,152,500
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Les Fishman Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home