10,596

Homes in ZIP Code 90274

Section Image
    • 1528 Palos Verdes Dr W, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Est $2,138,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      1528 Palos Verdes Dr W, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1528 Palos Verdes Dr W, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,142/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,925,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Bird Vista Sotheby’s International Realty

  • 5046 Range Horse Ln, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    $1,550,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    5046 Range Horse Ln, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,001/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,609,413

    Last Listing Agent Bill Ruane Estate Properties

    5046 Range Horse Ln, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274
    • 952 Paseo la Cresta, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Est $8,032,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      952 Paseo la Cresta, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      952 Paseo la Cresta, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $2,083/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,500,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Dyer Strand Hill Properties

  • 9 Moccasin Ln, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    $1,935,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    9 Moccasin Ln, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $648/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,997,067

    Last Listing Agent Ed Kaminsky eXp Realty of California, Inc

    9 Moccasin Ln, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274
    • 57 Margate Square, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Est $2,460,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Margate Square, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      57 Margate Square, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $777/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,065,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Brown Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 3321 Via la Selva, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    $3,160,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3321 Via la Selva, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,165/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,220,619

3321 Via la Selva, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274
    • 64 Margate Square, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Est $2,093,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Margate Square, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      64 Margate Square, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,066/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Stearns Compass

  • 5042 Rolling Meadows Rd, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    $1,750,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    5042 Rolling Meadows Rd, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $720/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,852,773

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Chew Estate Properties

    5042 Rolling Meadows Rd, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274
    • 1545 Palos Verdes Dr W, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Est $2,358,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      1545 Palos Verdes Dr W, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1545 Palos Verdes Dr W, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $940/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,089,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Fotion Call Realty

  • /37

    $2,325,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2837 Palos Verdes Dr W, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $1,088/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,311,549

    Last Listing Agent Gary LaTourette Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    2837 Palos Verdes Dr W, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274
    • /30

      Est $4,967,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      1744 Paseo Del Mar, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1744 Paseo Del Mar, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $747/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,380,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Lumpkin Compass

  • 1309 Via Cataluna, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    $2,400,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1309 Via Cataluna, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $784/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,525,489

    Last Listing Agent Chris Adlam Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    1309 Via Cataluna, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274
    • 813 Via Somonte, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Est $3,844,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      813 Via Somonte, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      813 Via Somonte, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,162/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,915,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Dyer Strand Hill Properties

  • /45

    $2,620,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    26521 Academy Dr, Palos Verdes Peninsula, CA 90274

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $908/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,547,423

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Myers Compass

    26521 Academy Dr, Palos Verdes Peninsula, CA 90274
    • 1621 Via Lazo, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Est $2,832,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      1621 Via Lazo, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1621 Via Lazo, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,095/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,640,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Lau Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

  • 105 Aspen Way, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    $1,200,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    105 Aspen Way, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $611/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,206,890

    Last Listing Agent Marzieh Khoshkholgh Luxury 1 Agency

    105 Aspen Way, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274
    • /2

      Est $3,515,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 Via Almar, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      417 Via Almar, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,207/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,715,000

      Last Listing Agent Nick Burdiak Vista Sotheby's International Realty

  • 627 Deep Valley Dr Unit 207, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    $880,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    627 Deep Valley Dr Unit 207, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $846/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $870,874

    Last Listing Agent Paul Yu Estate Properties

    • 505 Via Media, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Est $2,659,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 Via Media, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      505 Via Media, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,328/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,695,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justin Miller Beach City Brokers

  • 1916 Via Visalia, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    $6,100,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1916 Via Visalia, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $966/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,025,564

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Chen Pacific Sterling Realty

    1916 Via Visalia, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274
    • /48

      Est $3,023,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Via Media, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      501 Via Media, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $880/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,505,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Peraza Rodeo Realty- Brentwood

  • 2116 Chelsea Rd, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    $4,950,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2116 Chelsea Rd, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,280/SF

    Current Estimated Value $4,673,409

    Last Listing Agent Rob Depaoli Compass

    2116 Chelsea Rd, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274
    • 629 Via Horquilla, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Est $8,130,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      629 Via Horquilla, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      • 7 Beds
      • 9.5 Baths
      • 7,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      629 Via Horquilla, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,092/SF
      • 625 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,150,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lily Liang Strand Hill Properties

  • 536 Via Media, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    $3,550,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    536 Via Media, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,058/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,657,080

    Last Listing Agent Neil Chhabria Chhabria Real Estate Company

    536 Via Media, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274
    • 2812 Via Campesina, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Est $3,633,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      2812 Via Campesina, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 1953
      2812 Via Campesina, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $949/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,425,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Accardo Compass

  • 22 Seaview Dr S, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    $1,049,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    22 Seaview Dr S, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $562/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,033,570

    Last Listing Agent Ever Eternity Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    22 Seaview Dr S, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274
    • 2765 Via Campesina, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Est $3,753,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      2765 Via Campesina, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2765 Via Campesina, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,139/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,767,500
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Smith Compass

  • /2

    $1,233,864

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2 Sycamore Ln, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $565/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,286,836

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Kim Dream Realty & Investments Inc

    2 Sycamore Ln, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274
    • 340 Via Almar, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Est $2,860,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 Via Almar, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      340 Via Almar, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,105/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,735,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Fratello Edge

  • /8

    $2,250,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    4142 Roessler Ct, Palos Verdes Peninsula, CA 90274

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $994/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,205,027

    Last Listing Agent Taesung Juhn Top Realty

    4142 Roessler Ct, Palos Verdes Peninsula, CA 90274
    • 2553 Via la Selva, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Est $2,034,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      2553 Via la Selva, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2553 Via la Selva, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,043/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pete Stefanelli RE/MAX

  • 34 Shady Vista Rd, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    $2,850,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    34 Shady Vista Rd, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,295/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,726,833

    Last Listing Agent Penny Wales Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    34 Shady Vista Rd, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274
    • 3804 Via Palomino, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Est $3,129,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      3804 Via Palomino, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3804 Via Palomino, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,269/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,307,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Daniels Strand Hill Properties

  • 2208 Thorley Place, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    $2,253,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2208 Thorley Place, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Above List Price
    • $1,239/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,254,613

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Cohn Estate Properties

    2208 Thorley Place, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274
    • 1612 Granvia Altamira, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Est $1,754,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      1612 Granvia Altamira, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1612 Granvia Altamira, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,012/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janie Crisafi Coldwell Banker Assoc Brkr/Red

  • 3001 Via Buena, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    $3,450,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3001 Via Buena, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,078/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,427,169

3001 Via Buena, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274
    • 2035 Via Visalia, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Est $4,072,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      2035 Via Visalia, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2035 Via Visalia, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Last Sold Summary

      • $964/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,075,000
      • Jul 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Duan Shengxin Duan, Broker

  • 3700 Palos Verdes Dr N, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    $1,975,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    3700 Palos Verdes Dr N, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,084/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,999,427

    Last Listing Agent Cari Corbalis Vista Sotheby’s International Realty

    3700 Palos Verdes Dr N, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274
    • 2055 Via Visalia, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Est $4,474,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      2055 Via Visalia, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2055 Via Visalia, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $989/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,300,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Stearns Compass

  • 23 Quarterhorse Ln, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    $2,343,250

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    23 Quarterhorse Ln, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $729/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,366,360

    Last Listing Agent Gina Gaugler-Christie Estate Properties

    23 Quarterhorse Ln, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home