14,047

Homes in ZIP Code 32405

Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $875,000

    • 4,286 Sq Ft

    1806&1808 Brown Ave, Panama City, FL 32405

    Rare opportunity to purchase two contiguous GC-1-zoned properties in the Bayview Addition of Panama City, offered together at a discounted package price. This flexible assemblage combines a modern warehouse facility with a newer single-family residence, creating multiple income and use scenarios. 1806 Brown Ave features a 3,476 SF warehouse building constructed in 2016 with metal construction,

    Marcy O'Donnell Luxe Coastal Realty Group LLC

    1806&1808 Brown Ave, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /6

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2728 Carol Ln, Panama City, FL 32405

    Gorgeous, new-construction, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, duplex apartments in the Highland Park community, available immediately. Close proximity to area hospitals and schools, located right off HWY 231. Has high ceilings, open living plan, brand new stainless steel appliances, two parking spaces, and is pet-friendly (non-refundable pet deposit required). Trash and Lawncare are included. Applicants

    Don Cooley EXP Realty LLC

    2728 Carol Ln, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /37

    $239,900

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1776 Jakes Dr, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 329 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,008

    Last Listing Agent Mark Miles DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC

    1776 Jakes Dr, Panama City, FL 32405
    • /16

      Est $216,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      2324 E 16th Ct, Panama City, FL 32405

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2324 E 16th Ct, Panama City, FL 32405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90 Days On Market

  • /29

    $180,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft

    3902 Solano Rd, Panama City, FL 32405

    This spacious 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhouse is centrally located and designed for comfortable everyday living. The first floor features an open great room, dining area, and a fully equipped kitchen, along with a convenient half bath. Upstairs you'll find the primary bedroom with an en-suite bath, two additional guest bedrooms, and a full bathroom. Additional features include a dedicated laundry

    Kelly Flanagan Keller Williams Success Realty

    3902 Solano Rd, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /17

    $950 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    3008 Stanford Rd Unit B, Panama City, FL 32405

    This 2bd/1ba apartment is centrally located, Just off 23rd st. shops and restaurants. Includes W/D Hookup. Also includes water/sewer/garbage and lawncare

    Rosalind Smothers Carroll Realty Prop Mgt Inc

    3008 Stanford Rd Unit B, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /2

    $958,021

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1425 Buttonsage Ave, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,000

    Harris Doyle Homes Indigo Lakes - Phase III

    1425 Buttonsage Ave, Panama City, FL 32405
    • /136

      Not Listed For Sale

      1528 Drift Rose Ct Unit LOT 748, Panama City, FL 32405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1528 Drift Rose Ct Unit LOT 748, Panama City, FL 32405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118 Days On Market

  • /73

    $600,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft

    3225 Golden Rod Ct, Panama City, FL 32405

    This property is a beautifully maintained corner-lot home perfectly positioned on green space and just moments from Kestrel pool and University Academy. With 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and thoughtful upgrades throughout, this property offers the perfect space, function, and outdoor lifestyle. Inside, you'll find a well-kept home featuring all new stainless steel appliances, hurricane shutters for

    Stephanie Roorda Think Real Estate

    3225 Golden Rod Ct, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /5

    $600 Per Month

    • Property for Rent

    2823 N E, Panama City, FL 32405

    THIS CENTRALLY LOCATED CORNER COMMERCIAL LOT IS AVAILABLE FOR LONG-TERM LEASE. IT IS NEITHER FENCED NOR HAS ANY UTILITIES. TERMS AND CONDITIONS ARE FLEXIBLE AND WILL BE FINALIZED BY INTERESTED PARTIES THROUGH THE BROKER.

    Shaukat Vohra Shaukat Vohra Realty

    2823 N E, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /65

    $530,422

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3004 Bay Wing Loop, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,144

    Last Listing Agent Alan Swigler ERA Neubauer Real Estate, Inc

    3004 Bay Wing Loop, Panama City, FL 32405
    • /56

      Not Listed For Sale

      1409 Buttonsage Ave Unit LOT 647, Panama City, FL 32405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1409 Buttonsage Ave Unit LOT 647, Panama City, FL 32405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /28

    $249,000

    $21K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft

    1236 Amherst Rd, Panama City, FL 32405

    Well maintained brick home in a convenient, central Panama City location - close to schools, shopping, parks, Tyndall AFB, and the beach. Step inside to a spacious living area featuring luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout for style and easy care. The fully equipped kitchen offers ample cabinet space and a breakfast bar that opens to the dining area, creating a comfortable flow for everyday

    Steve Butler ERA Neubauer Real Estate, Inc

    1236 Amherst Rd, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /13

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3034 E Baldwin Rd, Panama City, FL 32405

    Charming 2 Bed / 2 Bath Home in the Heart of Panama City! Welcome beautifully located home offering comfort, convenience, and Florida lifestyle all in one! This 2-bedroom, 2-bath property is centrally located near shopping, dining, schools, medical centers, and just a short drive to Panama City Beach, St. Andrews, Shell Island, Pier Park, marinas, parks, and waterfront dining. Perfect as a

    yusilet rodriguez Nations Best Realty, Inc.

    3034 E Baldwin Rd, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /76

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    3534 Token Rd, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,227

    Last Listing Agent Ricky Ingram Solis Real Estate of Florida

    3534 Token Rd, Panama City, FL 32405
    • /68

      Est $408,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      2336 Discovery Loop Unit LOT 608, Panama City, FL 32405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2336 Discovery Loop Unit LOT 608, Panama City, FL 32405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /35

    $259,900

    $15K PRICE DROP Pre-Foreclosure
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft

    918 Venetian Way, Panama City, FL 32405

    NEW LOWER PRICE! Welcome to this beautifully located 3-bedroom, 2-bath ranch-style home in Venetian Villa, a convenient Panama City neighborhood close to everything you need. This well-designed single-story layout offers comfortable living with an easy flow from room to room--perfect for everyday living, first-time buyers, downsizers, or investors. Enjoy the benefit of being just minutes from

    Roger Rietsema Allison James Estates & Homes

    918 Venetian Way, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /42

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1808 Chestnut Ave, Panama City, FL 32405

    Furnshished, partially furnished, or cleaned out. All appliances, including refrigerator stays. Washer/Dryer available upon request.Large backyard with Privacy Fence! While the original structure dates back to 1914, this home was fully reconstructed in 2023/2024 including new roof, HVAC, most windows, water heater, new electrical ran throughout, and new plumbing extended to the street. The

    Carla Singleton Ohana Real Estate Services

    1808 Chestnut Ave, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /133

    $354,502

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1098 Blazing Star St Unit LOT 505, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF

    Last Listing Agent Janet Melton SweetBay Realty

    1098 Blazing Star St Unit LOT 505, Panama City, FL 32405
    • /71

      Not Listed For Sale

      1626 Teal St Unit LOT 751, Panama City, FL 32405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1626 Teal St Unit LOT 751, Panama City, FL 32405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /39

    $632,815

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft

    1108 Buttonsage Ave Unit LOT 664, Panama City, FL 32405

    The popular St. Andrew plan by Harris Doyle Homes is located in waterfront SweetBay's newest Phase, Indigo Lakes! This plan is an expansive one-story home with a stunning open floor plan situated on an oversized corner home site. Standard features include window trim and crown mounding, 8' doors, tile-to-ceiling shower in the primary bath and vaulted ceiling in the large great room. SweetBay is a

    Janet Melton SweetBay Realty

    1108 Buttonsage Ave Unit LOT 664, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /14

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 785 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    400 E 19th St Unit A1, Panama City, FL 32405

    2bd, 2ba apartment. wood look tile throughout, stainless steel appliances. Great location off 23rd st. Shops, groceries, restaurants nearby. W/D hook-up. Sorry no pets.

    Rosalind Smothers Carroll Realty Prop Mgt Inc

    400 E 19th St Unit A1, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /7

    $535,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2435 Douglas Rd, Panama City, FL 32405

    • Land
    • 13.27 Acres
    • $40,317 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 215 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anderson Brooks NAI TALCOR

    2435 Douglas Rd, Panama City, FL 32405
    • /105

      Not Listed For Sale

      1612 Teal St Unit LOT 754, Panama City, FL 32405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1612 Teal St Unit LOT 754, Panama City, FL 32405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /28

    $239,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft

    545 Palermo Rd, Panama City, FL 32405

    Welcome to 545 Palermo! This charming 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome is conveniently located between Lynn Haven and Panama City, close to shopping, dining, and some of Bay County's top schools. With over 1,300 square feet of living space, the home offers a comfortable layout ideal for everyday living or entertaining.Inside, you'll find tasteful finishes throughout, including luxury vinyl

    Team Don and Bubba EXP Realty LLC

    545 Palermo Rd, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /15

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    824 E 25th St, Panama City, FL 32405

    Nice and well maintained 2019 remodel with an open floor plan, stainless steel appliances, and stylish finishes. Enjoy a large pantry, in-unit laundry room, and extra storage. Two spacious bedrooms, two full baths, and plenty of natural light. 📍 Prime location near shopping, dining & more! Available for immediate occupancy. Pets permitted depending on quantity and size. Details believe to

    Jarah Chesnut Chesnut Realty, Inc

    824 E 25th St, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /48

    $570,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1809 Warbler St, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,057

    Last Listing Agent Zack Sanchez Think Real Estate

    1809 Warbler St, Panama City, FL 32405
    • /58

      Not Listed For Sale

      1417 Buttonsage Ave Unit LOT 646, Panama City, FL 32405

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1417 Buttonsage Ave Unit LOT 646, Panama City, FL 32405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /3

    $850,000

    $400K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 9.37 Acres
    • $90,715 per Acre

    3209 E Highway 390, Panama City, FL 32405

    This 9.4+ acre parcel located in unincoporated Bay County is in a prime location and ready for development. The potential here can go numerous different ways. The owner had surveys, engineering work, potential plat designs done in the past. There is a letter on file from DEP stating the pond is not located in State waters and so can be filled and does not require permitting from DEP. The

    Dennis Dunnigan Coastal Choice Realty LLC

    3209 E Highway 390, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /25

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    618 Gabriel St, Panama City, FL 32405

    Adorable 3-bedroom 2 bath move-in ready home! Located minutes from shopping, restaurants, Navy base, Tyndall AFB and the world's most beautiful beaches. Freshly painted and new built-in oven. Vinyl plank flooring throughout home except master bath which has been beautifully updated with extra-large walk-in shower. Master has large walk-in closet with 2 additional bedrooms w/ large closets. Living

    Rhonda Floyd MMK Topsell Properties LLC

    618 Gabriel St, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /2

    $845,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2446 Pretty Bayou Blvd, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $848,472

    Last Listing Agent Sydney Wilson Counts Real Estate Group Inc

    2446 Pretty Bayou Blvd, Panama City, FL 32405
    • /81

      Est $382,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      2309 Rushes Ave Unit LOT 630, Panama City, FL 32405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2309 Rushes Ave Unit LOT 630, Panama City, FL 32405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market

  • /44

    $425,000

    • 9 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,192 Sq Ft

    2721 E 19th St, Panama City, FL 32405

    All units are currently leased please do not disturb tenants. Investment Opportunity! This is a turnkey Mobile Home Park for sale that is located in the heart of Panama City. All three 2023 homes are like new and ready to go! The property is easily accessible and is convenient to Tyndall Air Force Base. This setup is streamlined to be income producing. Whether you are an experienced Investor or

    Jessica Wilson Northwest Florida Realty, LLC

    2721 E 19th St, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /11

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2809 E 17th St, Panama City, FL 32405

    Cozy 3 bedroom, 2 bath home. One car garage with lots of storage space. Yard is partially fenced. *1/2 Security Deposit for Active-Duty Military!* *Tankless Hot Water Heater Requires GAS* *ALL pets are subject to Owner approval & non-refundable fees.*

    Briana Colvin ERA Neubauer Real Estate Inc

    2809 E 17th St, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /16

    $278,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3915 W 20th Ct, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,771

    Last Listing Agent Nieves Martinez Xcellence

    3915 W 20th Ct, Panama City, FL 32405
    • /93

      Est $464,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      2302 Daisy Ct Unit LOT 629, Panama City, FL 32405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2302 Daisy Ct Unit LOT 629, Panama City, FL 32405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market

  • /66

    $650,000

    Open Mon 12PM - 2PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft

    1917 Rushes Ave, Panama City, FL 32405

    Experience Luxury Living in SweetBay! Welcome to this stunning St. Andrews floor plan—one of SweetBay's most popular designs—offering 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, and an attached garage in a prime location directly across from the resort-style pool! Step onto the inviting covered front porch, complete with bahama shutters and into a bright, open foyer that flows seamlessly into the elegant dining area.

    Michael Tomlin Coldwell Banker Realty

    1917 Rushes Ave, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /11

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 540 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1525 Oak Ave Unit B, Panama City, FL 32405

    Enjoy simple, low-maintenance living in this attached efficiency unit located at 1525 Oak Ave in the heart of Panama City. This cozy space includes all utilities in the rent, helping keep monthly expenses predictable and affordable. The unit also features its own private, fully fenced yard--perfect for enjoying outdoor space with added privacy. Conveniently located just minutes from Downtown

    Briana Colvin ERA Neubauer Real Estate Inc

    1525 Oak Ave Unit B, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /25

    $209,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    2825 E Orlando Rd, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,355

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Roberts Think Real Estate

    2825 E Orlando Rd, Panama City, FL 32405
    • /139

      Est $442,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      2208 Warbler St Unit LOT 632, Panama City, FL 32405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2208 Warbler St Unit LOT 632, Panama City, FL 32405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home