14,047

Homes in ZIP Code 32405

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $576,894

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1422 Lemongrass Ave, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Harris Doyle Homes Indigo Lakes - Phase III

    1422 Lemongrass Ave, Panama City, FL 32405
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      2116&2124 Broken Branch Way, Panama City, FL 32405

      2116&2124 Broken Branch Way, Panama City, FL 32405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 265 Days On Market

  • /52

    $578,000

    $21K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft

    2109 Calamint St, Panama City, FL 32405

    Welcome to your dream home in your dream neighborhood! This stunning Marco one floor plan boasts four spacious bedrooms and 2.5 baths, perfect for families and entertaining guests. The home also has a 2.85% VA Assumable loan! The layout is designed for optimal comfort and functionality, featuring an open-concept living area that flows seamlessly into the modern kitchen, ideal for culinary

    Olivia Sanchez Think Real Estate

    2109 Calamint St, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /56

    $335,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4205 Northshore Rd, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,853

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Dunnigan Coastal Choice Realty LLC

    4205 Northshore Rd, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
    • /31

      Est $254,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Baldwin Rowe Cir Unit 1204, Panama City, FL 32405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1204 Baldwin Rowe Cir Unit 1204, Panama City, FL 32405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 249 Days On Market

  • /5

    $399,000

    • Land
    • 2.17 Acres
    • $183,871 per Acre

    000 E 19th St, Panama City, FL 32405

    Excellent central location near HCA Gulf Coast Hospital, many medical offices, restaurants, retail, hotels, and much more in the immediate area. Water and Sewer are available and located in the right of way adjacent to the site. Property is currently zoned C-2 inside the City of Panama City limits.

    Charlie Haas Counts Real Estate Group

    000 E 19th St, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /29

    $280,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3906 Napoli Rd, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,717

    Last Listing Agent Cosmo Spellings Assurance Realty of NWFL LLC

    3906 Napoli Rd, Panama City, FL 32405
    • /28

      Est $266,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      1798 Jakes Dr, Panama City, FL 32405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1798 Jakes Dr, Panama City, FL 32405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

  • /57

    $799,000

    Open Sat 10AM - 12:30PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,854 Sq Ft

    2204 Penny Royal St, Panama City, FL 32405

    Located in the SweetBay community, this Santa Rosa floor plan offers a 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home with a thoughtfully designed interior. Positioned near the resort-style community pool at Blossom Park, the property provides convenient access to neighborhood amenities. The home features an open floor plan with a loft area suitable for a second living space, media room, office, or playroom. The

    Christy Rohan Beachbook Realty LLC

    2204 Penny Royal St, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /26

    $90,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1905 W 17th St, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,280

    Last Listing Agent Zack Sanchez Think Real Estate

    1905 W 17th St, Panama City, FL 32405
    • /28

      Est $253,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      1750 Jakes Dr, Panama City, FL 32405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1750 Jakes Dr, Panama City, FL 32405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144 Days On Market

  • /12

    $99,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft

    2600 W 18th St, Panama City, FL 32405

    ***INVESTOR/CONTRACTOR SPECIAL!!!*** This 3 bedroom. 1 bathroom fixer upper corner home is in a GREAT location! Brand new windows throughout the home. Minutes from everything Panama City has to offer and no more than a 10 minute drive to Panama City Beach. Priced to sell taking into account it needs complete renovation. All information is approximate and should be verified by buyers if important

    Mario Gobel RE/MAX SELECT Partners

    2600 W 18th St, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /39

    $748,155

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1528 Mangrove Ct Unit LOT 787, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $300/SF

    Last Listing Agent Janet Melton SweetBay Realty

    1528 Mangrove Ct Unit LOT 787, Panama City, FL 32405
    • /26

      Est $266,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      1780 Jakes Dr, Panama City, FL 32405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1780 Jakes Dr, Panama City, FL 32405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /12

    $65,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $361,111 per Acre

    000 Coach Scovel Way, Panama City, FL 32405

    Calling all builders and investors! This prime piece of land is ideally situated near shopping, a city park, restaurants, colleges, schools, and just minutes from ''The World's Most Beautiful Beaches'' that make this area famous. Located in the coveted St. Andrews neighborhood, and conveniently close to FSU and Gulf Coast State College, this cleared lot offers limitless potential. Whether you're

    Jesse Cole Counts Real Estate Group

    000 Coach Scovel Way, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /30

    $157,500

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3923 Molina Rd, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,430

    Last Listing Agent Kaci Hawes ERA Neubauer Real Estate, Inc

    3923 Molina Rd, Panama City, FL 32405
    • /26

      Est $256,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      1768 Jakes Dr, Panama City, FL 32405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1768 Jakes Dr, Panama City, FL 32405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /3

    $603,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft

    Navarre Plan at Indigo Lakes - Phase III, Panama City, FL 32405

    The Navarre is a stately two-story home with 4 bedrooms and 3 baths, including a main-level primary suite with tile-to-ceiling shower, dual vanities, optional tub, and walk-in closet.The open main-level layout connects the great room, dining area, and large island kitchen with stainless appliances, stone countertops, and tile backsplash. Upstairs, a large loft and three additional bedrooms

    Harris Doyle Homes Builder
    3204 Heartleak Ave Unit 37003961, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /15

    $235,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1706 Arthur Ave, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,593

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Hachey Lowest Fee Realty LLC

    1706 Arthur Ave, Panama City, FL 32405
    • /26

      Est $258,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      1760 Jakes Dr, Panama City, FL 32405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1760 Jakes Dr, Panama City, FL 32405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121 Days On Market

  • /13

    $340,000

    $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft

    2317 Cocoa Ave, Panama City, FL 32405

    Located centrally in town but with almost a 1/2 acre for enjoyment. This 3 bedroom 2 bath home Craftsman Home is welcoming with 2 porch areas, and a lot of space inside and out. Sprinkler system is already in place and a fenced yard. Stainless appliances in the large kitchen space. Spacious living space and bedrooms. There is also a 10x12 aluminum shed on the back of the property. Come see all

    Coralee King Real Broker LLC

    2317 Cocoa Ave, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /44

    $453,500

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    3116 Wood Valley Rd, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,343

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Fadden Legacy Premier Agency

    3116 Wood Valley Rd, Panama City, FL 32405
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      1736 Jakes Dr, Panama City, FL 32405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1736 Jakes Dr, Panama City, FL 32405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 204 Days On Market

  • /3

    $1,400,000

    • Land
    • 1.76 Acres
    • $795,455 per Acre

    1046 W 23rd, Panama City, FL 32405

    REDUCED and READY FOR NEW DEVELOPMENT! One of the few large tracts of Commercial Land available on the 23rd St. corridor. With no height restriction and no wetlands, this site is also one of the few locations to bring in a high rise apartment, or number of commercial projects. GO SHOW and bring your offers.

    Brian Hinton ERA Neubauer Real Estate, Inc

    1046 W 23rd, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /6

    $136,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1530 Fortune Ave, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,064

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Hoyt Investors Advantage RE

    1530 Fortune Ave, Panama City, FL 32405
    • /26

      Est $251,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      1724 Jakes Dr, Panama City, FL 32405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1724 Jakes Dr, Panama City, FL 32405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91 Days On Market

  • /38

    $295,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft

    1848 Airport Cir, Panama City, FL 32405

    Welcome to 1848 Airport Circle in the heart of Panama City! This beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,102 square feet of comfortable living space and is truly move-in ready. Fresh interior paint, an inviting open layout, and spacious living areas make this home the perfect option for first-time buyers, downsizers, or anyone searching for an affordable, turnkey property in a

    Scott Kirkman Legacy Premier Agency

    1848 Airport Cir, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /31

    $240,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1324 Capri Dr, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,956

    Last Listing Agent Andrei Cunitin Dalton Wade Inc

    1324 Capri Dr, Panama City, FL 32405
    • /35

      Est $241,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      1718 Jakes Dr, Panama City, FL 32405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1718 Jakes Dr, Panama City, FL 32405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 251 Days On Market

  • /48

    $705,000

    $45K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    1305 Kristanna Dr, Panama City, FL 32405

    **Luxury Living in Candlewick: A Prestigious Retreat Near the Water** Discover unmatched elegance in the esteemed Candlewick subdivision, where this newly constructed residence merges luxury with serenity, perfect for those seeking a high-end second home in Florida or a permanent abode. Just a short stroll from the water, this home boasts 4 stunning bedrooms, 3 opulent bathrooms, and two

    Sandra Greene Sandy's Properties Inc

    1305 Kristanna Dr, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /61

    $455,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1708 Sumac Ct, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,415

    Last Listing Agent Zack Sanchez Think Real Estate

    1708 Sumac Ct, Panama City, FL 32405
    • /26

      Est $259,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      1722 Jakes Dr, Panama City, FL 32405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1722 Jakes Dr, Panama City, FL 32405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91 Days On Market

  • /39

    $369,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft

    1211 Capri Dr, Panama City, FL 32405

    Experience waterfront living at this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath duplex, perfectly situated in one of the most sought-after areas in town. This stunning property has been completely transformed with a modern design throughout. Step inside to find fresh paint, a fully updated kitchen, and stylishly renovated bathrooms, offering a clean, contemporary feel from top to bottom. Every

    Khuslen Erkhbayar World Impact Real Estate

    1211 Capri Dr, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /2

    $114,900

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    2504 W 21st St, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,795

    Last Listing Agent MaryAnn Enfinger Overstreet Realty

    2504 W 21st St, Panama City, FL 32405
    • /35

      Est $236,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      1773 Jakes Dr, Panama City, FL 32405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1773 Jakes Dr, Panama City, FL 32405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 293 Days On Market

  • /46

    $335,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft

    1207 Tuscany Rd, Panama City, FL 32405

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained all-brick ranch-style home featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms--where comfort, style, and practicality come together seamlessly. Nestled in a peaceful setting, this home offers the perfect blend of indoor charm and outdoor serenity. You'll love the open-concept kitchen with updated cabinetry that flows effortlessly into the inviting family room,

    Victoria Haley Counts Real Estate Group Inc

    1207 Tuscany Rd, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /45

    $433,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3313 S Harbour Cir, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,610

    Last Listing Agent Kim Johnson Think Real Estate

    3313 S Harbour Cir, Panama City, FL 32405
    • /35

      Est $240,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      1767 Jakes Dr, Panama City, FL 32405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1767 Jakes Dr, Panama City, FL 32405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 305 Days On Market

  • /36

    $503,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft

    Iva Plan at Indigo Lakes - Phase III, Panama City, FL 32405

    The Iva is a versatile two-story home with 3 bedrooms and 2 baths on the main level, including a private primary suite with tile-to-ceiling shower, dual vanities, and a spacious walk-in closet. The open layout connects the great room, dining area, and eat-in island kitchen with stainless steel appliances, stone countertops, and tile backsplash, while a nearby laundry room adds

    Harris Doyle Homes Builder
    3204 Heartleak Ave Unit 37004340, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /87

    $379,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2605 Outlaws Way, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,508

    Last Listing Agent Jarah Chesnut Chesnut Realty, Inc

    2605 Outlaws Way, Panama City, FL 32405

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home