6,250

Homes in ZIP Code 32409

Section Image Section Image
  • /48

    $389,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft

    13825 Ashton Way, Southport, FL 32409

    Welcome to 13825 Ashton Way in Southport, Florida, a custom 2021 Native Living Series Mossy Oak model by Deer Valley Homebuilders, thoughtfully designed to bring the beauty of the outdoors into everyday living. This ''Robin's Nest'' floor plan offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and approximately 1,920 square feet of well planned space within a 32 by 68 layout. Set on a fully fenced approx. 1.033

    Timothy Shand Empire Real Estate of Florida LLC

    13825 Ashton Way, Southport, FL 32409
  • /53

    $382,900

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3399 Rachel Place, Panama City, FL 32409

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF

    Current Estimated Value $382,678

    Last Listing Agent Mark Miles DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC

    3399 Rachel Place, Panama City, FL 32409
    • /18

      Est $407,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      3032 Rachel Place, Southport, FL 32409

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3032 Rachel Place, Southport, FL 32409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 358 Days On Market

  • /6

    $8,500,000

    • Land
    • 17 Acres
    • $500,000 per Acre

    13100 Florida 77, Southport, FL 32409

    17 Acre C-3 General Commercial Parcel with 1,600 feet on Hwy 77 Frontage and 900' of School Road Frontage. No Wetlands. 10' Water line and Sewer Force Main along the Hwy. Property is Very High and Dry with no wetlands. Ideal for Shopping Center. Property is bordered by an expanding 1,800 student School and the 2,000 acre Lake Merial Neighborhood. Property is part of a larger 100 acre commercial

    Maxie Fleming-Hecht Lagoon Realty

    13100 Florida 77, Southport, FL 32409
  • /73

    $550,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    160 James Way, Southport, FL 32409

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,897

    Last Listing Agent Heather Cole Keller Williams Realty Emerald Coast

    160 James Way, Southport, FL 32409
    • /16

      Est $389,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      3044 Rachel Place, Southport, FL 32409

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3044 Rachel Place, Southport, FL 32409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150 Days On Market

  • /21

    $7,200,000

    • Land
    • 241 Acres
    • $29,876 per Acre

    XX Daffin Lake Rd, Panama City, FL 32409

    The Sanctuary is a 241-acre master planned residential community in Lynn Haven, Florida, located just east of Hwy 77 and south of McCormick Rd with the southern boundary fronting the North Bay. Lynn Haven is part of the Panama City Metropolitan Statistical Area (MSA) which includes Panama City Beach and the surrounding Bay and Gulf Counties.

    Craig Barrett NBI Properties Inc

    XX Daffin Lake Rd, Panama City, FL 32409
  • /83

    $495,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    8344 Kingswood Rd, Panama City, FL 32409

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,341

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Wright Coldwell Banker Realty

    8344 Kingswood Rd, Panama City, FL 32409
    • /16

      Est $396,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      3057 Rachel Place, Southport, FL 32409

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3057 Rachel Place, Southport, FL 32409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138 Days On Market

  • /38

    $302,460

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft

    3143 Breezy Bay Ct, Southport, FL 32409

    Welcome to the Aria, a new home floor plan at Hodges Bayou in Southport, Florida. This home has three bedrooms, two full bathrooms and a 2-car garage. Step inside through the covered entry where you will find a bright foyer leading into the optimized living space designed with open concept kitchen overlooking the living area, dining room, and covered back patio. You'll notice the beautiful EVP

    Mark Miles DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC

    3143 Breezy Bay Ct, Southport, FL 32409
  • /26

    $185,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3923 Easy St, Southport, FL 32409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Neubauer ERA Neubauer Commercial

    3923 Easy St, Southport, FL 32409
    • /16

      Est $396,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      3064 Rachel Place, Southport, FL 32409

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3064 Rachel Place, Southport, FL 32409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145 Days On Market

  • /12

    $150,000

    $30K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $348,837 per Acre

    154 Lake Merial Blvd, Southport, FL 32409

    * Lake Merial Residential lot* In the growing luxury gated community of Lake Merial located in phase one, this lot sits at almost half an acre on the main Boulevard. With the lots in phase one being bigger this gives you the opportunity for more privacy and spacious living. Owning within this community allows you access to Lake Merial for activities such as freshwater fishing, kayaking and

    Morgan Thomas CENTURY 21 Commander Realty

    154 Lake Merial Blvd, Southport, FL 32409
  • /14

    $480,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3920 Deerpoint Lake Dr, Panama City, FL 32409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,888

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Lawrence Legacy Premier Agency

    3920 Deerpoint Lake Dr, Panama City, FL 32409
    • /51

      Est $412,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      3016 Willie Dr, Southport, FL 32409

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3016 Willie Dr, Southport, FL 32409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market

  • /30

    $359,900

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3187 Rachel Place, Southport, FL 32409

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,000

    D.R. Horton Hodges Bayou Plantation

    3187 Rachel Place, Southport, FL 32409
    • /16

      Est $404,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      3013 Rachel Place, Southport, FL 32409

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3013 Rachel Place, Southport, FL 32409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 333 Days On Market

  • /40

    $304,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft

    152 Merrion Rd, Southport, FL 32409

    Beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the highly desirable Fanning Bayou community, where residents enjoy an abundance of amenities including a resort-style pool, grilling areas, playgrounds, dog parks, and beautifully maintained common spaces. From the moment you step inside, you'll feel right at home. Designed with comfort and functionality in mind, the open-concept floor

    Jordan Jarrett Keller Williams Success Realty

    152 Merrion Rd, Southport, FL 32409
  • /16

    $578,476

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    210 Lake Merial Blvd, Panama City, FL 32409

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Holiday Builders Lake Merial

    210 Lake Merial Blvd, Panama City, FL 32409
    • /34

      Est $395,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      3052 Rachel Place, Southport, FL 32409

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3052 Rachel Place, Southport, FL 32409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94 Days On Market

  • /21

    $339,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft

    Joplin Plan at Riverbend Run - The Classics, Southport, FL

    This single-story home shares an open layout between the kitchen, nook and family room for easy entertaining, along with access to the covered patio for year-round outdoor lounging. A luxe owner's suite is in a rear of the home and comes complete with an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. There are two secondary bedrooms at the front of the home, ideal for household members and overnight

    Lennar Builder
    0 Riverbend Run - the Classics St Unit 39024871, Southport, FL
  • /29

    $309,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    128 Crenshaw St, Southport, FL 32409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,917

    Last Listing Agent Misty Curtis Anchor Realty Florida

    128 Crenshaw St, Southport, FL 32409
    • /16

      Est $418,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      3023 Willie Dr, Southport, FL 32409

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3023 Willie Dr, Southport, FL 32409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59 Days On Market

  • /2

    $169,500

    • Land
    • 31,363 Sq Ft
    • $235,417 per Acre

    9874 Summer Creek Dr, Southport, FL 32409

    Welcome to Cedar Creek at Deerpoint Lake. This community is tucked away in a natural setting boasting the large pavilion for picnics or parties, an outdoor catering kitchen and a large pool next to the playground with updated play equipment. There is a nicely decorated clubhouse for your private gatherings, events or roasting marshmallows over the open fire pit out back. Interior lots start at

    Kingslee Chamberlain Gulf Life Real Estate Inc

    9874 Summer Creek Dr, Southport, FL 32409
  • /35

    $270,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1742 4th St, Panama City, FL 32409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,479

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Raffield Empire Real Estate of Florida LLC

    1742 4th St, Panama City, FL 32409
    • /16

      Est $424,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      3019 Willie Dr, Southport, FL 32409

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3019 Willie Dr, Southport, FL 32409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83 Days On Market

  • /11

    $544,278

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,685 Sq Ft

    4215 Wood Duck Cove, Southport, FL 32409

    Spacious and thoughtfully designed, this 5-bedroom, 3-bath home with a 2-car garage offers room to live, work, and gather in comfort. The open-concept layout centers around a generous family room that flows seamlessly into the kitchen and breakfast nook, creating the perfect space for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen features ample counter space, a pantry, and easy access to both the

    Kim Hobson VCFL Realty LLC

    4215 Wood Duck Cove, Southport, FL 32409
  • /30

    $319,900

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3115 Rachel Place, Panama City, FL 32409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,700

    D.R. Horton Hodges Bayou Plantation

    3115 Rachel Place, Panama City, FL 32409
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3531 Long Rd, Southport, FL 32409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3531 Long Rd, Southport, FL 32409

      Last Sold Summary

  • /36

    $374,900

    New Construction $13K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft

    7187 Big Buck Blvd, Southport, FL 32409

    Welcome to 7187 Big Buck Boulevard, a new home located at Hodges Bayou Plantation in Panama City, Florida. The Victoria is a large open floor plan that is a great addition to our Tradition Series homes at Hodges Bayou Plantation. The Victoria is a 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom, 2 car garage home that has 2,275 square feet and many features. It is a popular floorplan built at many of our communities

    D.R. Horton Builder
    7187 Big Buck Blvd, Southport, FL 32409
  • /49

    $349,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1831 Mckenzie Rd, Southport, FL 32409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,209

    Last Listing Agent Carly Sostheim Corcoran Reverie

    1831 Mckenzie Rd, Southport, FL 32409
    • /35

      Est $295,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      15218 Lucy Ln, Panama City, FL 32409

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      15218 Lucy Ln, Panama City, FL 32409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148 Days On Market

  • /2

    $189,500

    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $185,784 per Acre

    4206 Wood Duck Cove, Southport, FL 32409

Kingslee Chamberlain Gulf Life Real Estate Inc

    4206 Wood Duck Cove, Southport, FL 32409
  • /34

    $405,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    118 Talbot St, Southport, FL 32409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,098

    Last Listing Agent Ariane Johnson Think Real Estate

    118 Talbot St, Southport, FL 32409
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      8407 Mudd Ln, Southport, FL 32409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8407 Mudd Ln, Southport, FL 32409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85 Days On Market

  • 7298 Big Buck Blvd Unit 40105239, Southport, FL 32409

    $369,900

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft

    The Finn Plan at Hodges Bayou Plantation, Southport, FL 32409

    Welcome to the Finn, a new floor plan at Hodges Bayou Plantation in Southport, Florida. More information on this plan is coming soon, contact an agent for more details.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    7298 Big Buck Blvd Unit 40105239, Southport, FL 32409
  • /35

    $399,900

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    7237 Shady Oak Way, Panama City, FL 32409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Hodges Bayou Plantation

    7237 Shady Oak Way, Panama City, FL 32409
    • /31

      Est $457,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      3068 Rachel Place Unit Lot 36, Southport, FL 32409

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3068 Rachel Place Unit Lot 36, Southport, FL 32409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45 Days On Market

  • /2

    $150,000

    $19K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 40,946 Sq Ft
    • $159,574 per Acre

    13400 Florida 77, Chipley, FL 32428

    LAND LOCATED NEXT TO DOLLAR GENERAL AND ACROSS HWY 77 FROM WASHINGTON COUNTY CORRECTIONAL INSTITUTE. JUST SHY OF AN ACRE (.94) IT IS IDEAL FOR A SMALL CONVENIENCE STORE/GAS STATION. THERE IS ALSO A SHORTAGE OF STORAGE BUILDINGS IN THE AREA. FAST GROWING.

    Ken Varnes Varnes Realty

    13400 Florida 77, Chipley, FL 32428

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home