29

Recently Sold Panama, OK Homes

Section Image
  • /9

    $28,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    508 Indiana, Panama, OK 74951

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $42/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Chavez Smittle RE/MAX Champion Land Brokers

    508 Indiana, Panama, OK 74951
  • /2

    $45,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    301 N Broadway Ave, Bokoshe, OK 74930

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $40/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $71,600

    Last Listing Agent Team Town and Country Realty Keller Williams Platinum Realty

    301 N Broadway Ave, Bokoshe, OK 74930
  • /2

    $53,550

    Sold May 07, 2026

    606 N Missouri Ave, Panama, OK 74951

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $49/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

606 N Missouri Ave, Panama, OK 74951
  • /7

    $70,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    300 Larry Ave, Bokoshe, OK 74930

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,281

    Last Listing Agent Thressa Loyd Kay Sullivan Real Estate, LLC

    300 Larry Ave, Bokoshe, OK 74930
  • /6

    $54,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    110 Broadway Ave, Panama, OK 74951

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $54/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

110 Broadway Ave, Panama, OK 74951
  • /2

    $69,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    204 Rock Jail Rd, Bokoshe, OK 74930

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $52/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,242

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS Fort Smith NON MLS

    204 Rock Jail Rd, Bokoshe, OK 74930
  • /6

    $50,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    705 Louisiana Ave, Panama, OK 74951

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $56/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

705 Louisiana Ave, Panama, OK 74951
  • /27

    $100,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    TBD Buddy Reamy Rd, Talihina, OK 74951

    • Land
    • 24.13 Acres
    • $4,144 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Jones Cardenas & Associates Realty LLC

    TBD Buddy Reamy Rd, Talihina, OK 74951
  • /7

    $85,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    0 Rock Jail Rd, Panama, OK 74951

    • Land
    • 11.31 Acres
    • $7,515 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trina Ward RE/MAX Champion Land

    0 Rock Jail Rd, Panama, OK 74951
  • /17

    $115,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    404 Kentucky Ave, Panama, OK 74951

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Jo Hutcherson Keller Williams Platinum Realty

    404 Kentucky Ave, Panama, OK 74951
  • /4

    $7,500

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    TBD N Louisiana, Bokoshe, OK 74930

    • Land
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • $250,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

TBD N Louisiana, Bokoshe, OK 74930
  • /2

    $50,450

    Sold May 07, 2026

    205 Sonny Walker Ln, Panama, OK 74951

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $55/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

205 Sonny Walker Ln, Panama, OK 74951
  • /40

    $90,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    211 N Missouri Ave, Bokoshe, OK 74930

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,366

    Last Listing Agent Amy Hall Keller Williams Platinum Realty

    211 N Missouri Ave, Bokoshe, OK 74930
  • /6

    $57,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    306 N Broadway Ave, Panama, OK 74951

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $68/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

306 N Broadway Ave, Panama, OK 74951
  • /29

    $128,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    412 Buck Creek Rd, Bokoshe, OK 74930

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,088

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Conley Cardenas & Associates Realty LLC

    412 Buck Creek Rd, Bokoshe, OK 74930
  • /22

    $162,000

    Sold May 22, 2026

    123 Julie Dr, Bokoshe, OK 74930

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,584

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Ward O'Neal Real Estate-Poteau

    123 Julie Dr, Bokoshe, OK 74930
  • /6

    $101,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    106 Joy Dr, Bokoshe, OK 74930

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

106 Joy Dr, Bokoshe, OK 74930
  • /56

    $268,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    24990 Buck Creek Rd, Bokoshe, OK 74930

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wise Baker Real Estate Group Keller Williams Platinum Realty

    24990 Buck Creek Rd, Bokoshe, OK 74930
  • /6

    $110,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    202 Joy Dr, Panama, OK 74951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

202 Joy Dr, Panama, OK 74951
  • /6

    $52,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    212 Buck Creek Rd, Panama, OK 74951

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $56/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,049

212 Buck Creek Rd, Panama, OK 74951
  • /14

    $159,325

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    55 Dewitt Hill Rd, Panama, OK 74932

    • Land
    • 63.73 Acres
    • $2,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Monte Shockley II Shockley-Cooper Realty & Auctions

    55 Dewitt Hill Rd, Panama, OK 74932
  • /16

    $202,700

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    502 Rock Jail Rd, Bokoshe, OK 74930

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,649

    Last Listing Agent Brian Minks Shockley-Cooper Realty & Auctions

    502 Rock Jail Rd, Bokoshe, OK 74930
  • /3

    $19,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    110 S Kentucky St, Panama, OK 74930

    • Land
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • $633,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Duplissey Keller Williams Realty Preferred

    110 S Kentucky St, Panama, OK 74930
  • /18

    $60,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3 ac, Panama, OK 74951

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Gastelum Keller Williams Realty Preferred

    3 ac, Panama, OK 74951
  • /37

    $165,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    810 N Louisiana, Panama, OK 74951

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,313

810 N Louisiana, Panama, OK 74951
  • /6

    $107,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    207 Joy Dr, Panama, OK 74951

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

207 Joy Dr, Panama, OK 74951
  • /18

    $29,500

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    494 Delaware St, Panama, OK 74951

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $33/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Gentry RE/MAX Champion Land Brokers

    494 Delaware St, Panama, OK 74951
  • /50

    $268,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    23559 State Highway 31, Bokoshe, OK 74930

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,063

    Last Listing Agent Amy Hall Keller Williams Platinum Realty

    23559 State Highway 31, Bokoshe, OK 74930
  • /3

    $92,400

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    TBD Buck Creek Rd, Bokoshe, OK 74930

    • Land
    • 17.6 Acres
    • $5,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 208% Above List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Cooper Shockley-Cooper Realty & Auctions

    TBD Buck Creek Rd, Bokoshe, OK 74930
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home