1,673

Panorama Village, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $299,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    10479 Torrey Pines Dr, Willis, TX 77318

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,355

    Last Listing Agent Roseann Hildenbrandt Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Lake Conroe North

    10479 Torrey Pines Dr, Willis, TX 77318
    • /43

      Est $376,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Hiwon Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      102 Hiwon Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donna Story Keller Williams Advantage Realty

  • /31

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    12 Cherry Hill Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,000

    Last Listing Agent Mike Sproba Synergy Real Estate Professionals

    12 Cherry Hill Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
    • /49

      Est $355,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Hiwon Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      88 Hiwon Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Emlyn Buck Integrity Home and Ranch Properties

  • /34

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    215 Deep Dale Ln, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,260

    Last Listing Agent Marco Padilla RE/MAX Partners

    215 Deep Dale Ln, Conroe, TX 77304
    • /28

      Est $380,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Hiwon Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      71 Hiwon Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Denise Harp Next Trend Realty LLC

  • /16

    $356,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    222 Springfield Terrace Dr, Panorama Village, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    222 Springfield Terrace Dr, Panorama Village, TX 77304
    • /26

      Est $285,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Greentree Ln, Conroe, TX 77304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      58 Greentree Ln, Conroe, TX 77304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 76 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tamarah Curtis Creighton Realty Partners, LLC

  • /19

    $383,290 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    642 Paisley Harbor Ct, Panorama Village, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Hills of Westlake

    642 Paisley Harbor Ct, Panorama Village, TX 77304
    • /17

      Est $280,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Rolling Hills Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      44 Rolling Hills Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /39

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    376 Rolling Hills Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,974

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Moriarty Hebert Keller Williams Advantage Realty

    376 Rolling Hills Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
    • /19

      Est $304,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Blush Hill Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      21 Blush Hill Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 78 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Callahan Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

  • /24

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    161 Thunderbird Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,016

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Roper Connect Realty.com

    161 Thunderbird Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
    • /44

      Est $402,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Blush Hill Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      20 Blush Hill Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maria Lundgren Walzel Properties - Conroe

  • /45

    $322,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    398 Rolling Hills Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,005

    Last Listing Agent Sara Vradenburg Ferris Realty

    398 Rolling Hills Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
    • /39

      Est $377,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Masters Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      139 Masters Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Roch-Davis Executive Texas Realty

  • /24

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    163 Custers Ct, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,007

    Last Listing Agent Bridgette Crawford RE/MAX Integrity

    163 Custers Ct, Conroe, TX 77304
    • /46

      Est $321,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Masters Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      129 Masters Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Dorough Pam Westlake Realty Group

  • /19

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    399 Rolling Hills Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,447

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Harris Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    399 Rolling Hills Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
    • /47

      Est $415,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Masters Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      128 Masters Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 90 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer White Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

  • /41

    $339,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    111 Rolling Hills Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,165

    Last Listing Agent Eduardo Valladares Trust Real Estate

    111 Rolling Hills Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
    • /22

      Est $376,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Panorama Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      103 Panorama Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 69 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lance Marshall Connect Realty.com

  • /24

    $249,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    164 Thunderbird Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,016

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Zirlott Real Broker, LLC

    164 Thunderbird Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
    • /50

      Est $351,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Greenbriar Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      69 Greenbriar Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 65 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shari Postel RE/MAX

  • /35

    $219,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    118 Sun City Ln, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,431

    Last Listing Agent Gaye Watkins RE/MAX Integrity II

    118 Sun City Ln, Conroe, TX 77304
    • /23

      Est $252,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Greenbriar Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      62 Greenbriar Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eric Wolter Connect Realty.com

  • /38

    $439,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    128 Blush Hill Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,846

    Last Listing Agent Jason Barron Epique Realty LLC

    128 Blush Hill Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
    • /44

      Est $469,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Yaupon Ct, Conroe, TX 77304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      41 Yaupon Ct, Conroe, TX 77304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 99 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Patton Real Estate Profess. Exclusive

  • /26

    $259,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    156 Thunderbird Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,462

    Last Listing Agent Jon Bouche Connect Realty.com

    156 Thunderbird Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
    • /39

      Est $401,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Holly Ct, Conroe, TX 77304

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      37 Holly Ct, Conroe, TX 77304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Annu Rao Naik Coldwell Banker Realty - Katy

  • /27

    $369,890 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    258 Springfield Terrace Dr, Panorama Village, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    258 Springfield Terrace Dr, Panorama Village, TX 77304
    • /50

      Est $489,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Panorama Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3 Panorama Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Traci Myers Myers & Lindsey Real Estate

  • /33

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    85 Lakeway Ct, Panorama Village, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Galindo Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Heights

    85 Lakeway Ct, Panorama Village, TX 77304
    • /41

      Est $334,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Blush Hill Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      65 Blush Hill Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 81 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Diane Kink Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

  • /19

    $324,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    64 Hiwon Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,409

    Last Listing Agent Emily Dominey Promed Realty Services, LLP

    64 Hiwon Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
    • /35

      Est $364,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Hallmark Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      18 Hallmark Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Dauzat Inspired Realty & Co.

  • /21

    $370,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    424 Summerset Landing Ct, Panorama Village, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Hills of Westlake

    424 Summerset Landing Ct, Panorama Village, TX 77304
    • /15

      Est $234,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Hallmark Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      13 Hallmark Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Phillips JLA Realty

  • /26

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    10560 Parkside Dr, Willis, TX 77318

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,392

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Vyoral One Property Grp

    10560 Parkside Dr, Willis, TX 77318
    • /50

      Est $289,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Hallmark Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      106 Hallmark Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home