5,906

Paola, KS Homes

Section Image
  • /22

    $180,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    0000 Crescent Hill Rd, Paola, KS 66071

    • Land
    • 9.65 Acres
    • $18,653 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Southern Compass Realty Group

    0000 Crescent Hill Rd, Paola, KS 66071
    • /37

      Est $278,145 Not Listed For Sale

      410 E Peoria St, Paola, KS 66071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      410 E Peoria St, Paola, KS 66071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Karr KW Diamond Partners

  • /32

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    110 E Osage St, Paola, KS 66071

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,219

    Last Listing Agent Christel Torneden RE/MAX Realty Suburban Inc

    110 E Osage St, Paola, KS 66071
    • /36

      Est $242,841 Not Listed For Sale

      404 E Peoria St, Paola, KS 66071

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      404 E Peoria St, Paola, KS 66071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Medlin KW Diamond Partners

  • /45

    $267,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    503 E Ottawa St, Paola, KS 66071

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,757

    Last Listing Agent Kevin White Crown Realty

    503 E Ottawa St, Paola, KS 66071
    • /17

      Est $340,584 Not Listed For Sale

      402 E Peoria St, Paola, KS 66071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      402 E Peoria St, Paola, KS 66071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joe Fester Crown Realty

  • /38

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    24245 K 68 Hwy, Paola, KS 66071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,352

    Last Listing Agent Stormy Meyer Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    24245 K 68 Hwy, Paola, KS 66071
    • /39

      Est $279,726 Not Listed For Sale

      506 E Piankishaw St, Paola, KS 66071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      506 E Piankishaw St, Paola, KS 66071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Starkey Kedish Realty, Inc.

  • /22

    $124,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    708 E Piankishaw St, Paola, KS 66071

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,615

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Minden Crown Realty

    708 E Piankishaw St, Paola, KS 66071
    • /26

      Est $256,492 Not Listed For Sale

      702 E Piankishaw St, Paola, KS 66071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      702 E Piankishaw St, Paola, KS 66071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karie Parsons Real Broker, LLC

  • /56

    $798,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    18876 W 252nd St, Paola, KS 66071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,078

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Edlin Keller Williams KC North

    18876 W 252nd St, Paola, KS 66071
    • /23

      Est $211,071 Not Listed For Sale

      802 E Piankishaw St, Paola, KS 66071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      802 E Piankishaw St, Paola, KS 66071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Becky Ryckert KW Diamond Partners

  • /31

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    714 Roseberry Dr, Paola, KS 66071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,105

    Last Listing Agent Patty Simpson Crown Realty

    714 Roseberry Dr, Paola, KS 66071
    • /15

      Est $262,572 Not Listed For Sale

      801 E Kaskaskia St, Paola, KS 66071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      801 E Kaskaskia St, Paola, KS 66071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Riebe Crown Realty

  • /29

    $139,950 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    Lot 1 W 287th St, Paola, KS 66071

    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $34,988 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patty Simpson Crown Realty

    Lot 1 W 287th St, Paola, KS 66071
    • /33

      Est $247,758 Not Listed For Sale

      409 N Brayman St, Paola, KS 66071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      409 N Brayman St, Paola, KS 66071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brad Papa Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

  • /38

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    18612 W 319th St, Paola, KS 66071

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,820

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Kanouse EXP Realty LLC

    18612 W 319th St, Paola, KS 66071
    • /51

      Est $370,457 Not Listed For Sale

      508 E Kaskaskia St, Paola, KS 66071

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      508 E Kaskaskia St, Paola, KS 66071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 117 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patty Simpson Crown Realty

  • /17

    $203,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 03, 2026

    103 E Shawnee St, Paola, KS 66071

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,687

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Wright Clinch Realty LLC

    103 E Shawnee St, Paola, KS 66071
    • /4

      Est $73,371 Not Listed For Sale

      602 E Kaskaskia St, Paola, KS 66071

      602 E Kaskaskia St, Paola, KS 66071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 242 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Riebe Crown Realty

  • /44

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    102 Brookside Dr, Paola, KS 66071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,187

    Last Listing Agent Christi Kettler KW Diamond Partners

    102 Brookside Dr, Paola, KS 66071
    • /31

      Est $277,280 Not Listed For Sale

      1110 Nakomis Dr, Paola, KS 66071

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1110 Nakomis Dr, Paola, KS 66071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gail Dicus ReeceNichols- Leawood Town Center

  • /57

    $945,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    18670 W 248th St, Paola, KS 66071

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $934,476

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Matile ReeceNichols - Overland Park

    18670 W 248th St, Paola, KS 66071
    • /47

      Est $259,301 Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Nakomis Dr, Paola, KS 66071

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1104 Nakomis Dr, Paola, KS 66071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Summer Bradshaw KW KANSAS CITY METRO

  • /30

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold May 11, 2026

    310 E Kaskaskia St, Paola, KS 66071

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,098

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Minden Crown Realty

    310 E Kaskaskia St, Paola, KS 66071
    • /44

      Est $271,823 Not Listed For Sale

      9 S Hospital Dr, Paola, KS 66071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      9 S Hospital Dr, Paola, KS 66071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 124 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Minden Crown Realty

  • /2

    $79,950 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    0 Lookout Rd, Paola, KS 66071

    • Land
    • 3.2 Acres
    • $24,984 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Minden Crown Realty

    0 Lookout Rd, Paola, KS 66071
    • /28

      Est $223,480 Not Listed For Sale

      1120 E Peoria St, Paola, KS 66071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1120 E Peoria St, Paola, KS 66071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 117 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Minden Crown Realty

  • /29

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    18 Brookside Dr, Paola, KS 66071

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,785

    Last Listing Agent Mark Isenhower Pool Realty, Inc

    18 Brookside Dr, Paola, KS 66071
    • /33

      Est $319,758 Not Listed For Sale

      27430 W 319th St, Paola, KS 66071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      27430 W 319th St, Paola, KS 66071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin White Crown Realty

  • /35

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    27977 W 311th St, Paola, KS 66071

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 258 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,420

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Lansdown 1st Class Real Estate-We Sell

    27977 W 311th St, Paola, KS 66071
    • /73

      Est $601,351 Not Listed For Sale

      27730 W 319th St, Paola, KS 66071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      27730 W 319th St, Paola, KS 66071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Wright Clinch Realty LLC

  • /29

    $425,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    30710 Lookout Rd, Paola, KS 66071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,600

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Wright Clinch Realty LLC

    30710 Lookout Rd, Paola, KS 66071
    • /47

      Est $562,765 Not Listed For Sale

      31757 Lookout Rd, Paola, KS 66071

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      31757 Lookout Rd, Paola, KS 66071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Gagnebin Clinch Realty LLC

  • /18

    $332,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    27150 Cedar Niles Rd, Paola, KS 66071

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,768

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Minden Crown Realty

    27150 Cedar Niles Rd, Paola, KS 66071
    • /8

      Est $236,052 Not Listed For Sale

      308 S Mulberry St, Paola, KS 66071

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      308 S Mulberry St, Paola, KS 66071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patty Simpson Crown Realty

  • /50

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    24650 Hospital Dr, Paola, KS 66071

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,890

    Last Listing Agent Hannes Poetter Crown Realty

    24650 Hospital Dr, Paola, KS 66071
    • /34

      Est $172,914 Not Listed For Sale

      601 W Miami St, Paola, KS 66071

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      601 W Miami St, Paola, KS 66071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 107 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adam Massey Greater Kansas City Realty

  • /13

    $99,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    000 Hedge Lane Rd, Paola, KS 66071

    • Land
    • 16.08 Acres
    • $6,213 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Blount Midwest Land Group

    000 Hedge Lane Rd, Paola, KS 66071
    • /22

      Est $188,785 Not Listed For Sale

      409 W Miami St, Paola, KS 66071

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      409 W Miami St, Paola, KS 66071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Smith KW KANSAS CITY METRO

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home