105

Recently Sold Paoli, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /38

    $499,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    28 Manor Rd, Paoli, PA 19301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $393/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,353

    Last Listing Agent William (Bill) McGarrigle Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    28 Manor Rd, Paoli, PA 19301
  • /25

    $340,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    215 Paoli Pointe Dr Unit 215, Paoli, PA 19301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,111

    Last Listing Agent ELLEN LEE HomeSmart Realty Advisors- Exton

    215 Paoli Pointe Dr Unit 215, Paoli, PA 19301
  • /38

    $800,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    10 Arlington Rd, Malvern, PA 19355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,764

10 Arlington Rd, Malvern, PA 19355
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    122 Biddle Rd, Paoli, PA 19301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,213

    Last Listing Agent Linda Burgwin Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    122 Biddle Rd, Paoli, PA 19301
  • /38

    $650,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    207 Vincent Rd, Paoli, PA 19301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,582

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Petrucci RE/MAX Main Line-Paoli

    207 Vincent Rd, Paoli, PA 19301
  • /32

    $660,001 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    9 W Golf Club Ln, Paoli, PA 19301

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $405/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,989

    Last Listing Agent Jim Hogan BHHS Fox & Roach Malvern-Paoli

    9 W Golf Club Ln, Paoli, PA 19301
  • /32

    $790,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2102 Quail Ridge Dr, Paoli, PA 19301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,112

    Last Listing Agent Ron Ehman EXP Realty, LLC

    2102 Quail Ridge Dr, Paoli, PA 19301
  • /27

    $720,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    17 Village Square, Paoli, PA 19301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,850

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Swanson BHHS Fox & Roach Malvern-Paoli

    17 Village Square, Paoli, PA 19301
  • /48

    $395,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    114 Paoli Pointe Dr Unit 114, Paoli, PA 19301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $401/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,555

    Last Listing Agent Diane Krause BHHS Fox & Roach-Haverford

    114 Paoli Pointe Dr Unit 114, Paoli, PA 19301
  • /45

    $905,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    12 Crumley Ave, Malvern, PA 19355

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,066

    Last Listing Agent Michael McDaid RE/MAX Action Associates

    12 Crumley Ave, Malvern, PA 19355
  • /19

    $540,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    117 Woodgate Ln, Paoli, PA 19301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,609

    Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

    117 Woodgate Ln, Paoli, PA 19301
  • /40

    $875,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    16 Crumley Ave, Malvern, PA 19355

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $438/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,506

    Last Listing Agent Julie O'Malley Compass RE

    16 Crumley Ave, Malvern, PA 19355
  • /26

    $980,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1676 Valley Greene Rd, Paoli, PA 19301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $967,363

    Last Listing Agent Kia Smith Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    1676 Valley Greene Rd, Paoli, PA 19301
  • /21

    $560,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    90 Birch Ln, Paoli, PA 19301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,409

    Last Listing Agent Wenfei Wang Realty Mark Associates-Newark

    90 Birch Ln, Paoli, PA 19301
  • /46

    $788,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    12 E Central Ave, Paoli, PA 19301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $440/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,432

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Yodesky Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

    12 E Central Ave, Paoli, PA 19301
  • /25

    $600,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    157 Gable Rd, Paoli, PA 19301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $434/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,067

    Last Listing Agent Leah Davey BHHS Fox & Roach-Rosemont

    157 Gable Rd, Paoli, PA 19301
  • /35

    $519,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1304 Weatherstone Dr Unit 1304, Paoli, PA 19301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,108

    Last Listing Agent Denise Driscoll Coldwell Banker Realty

    1304 Weatherstone Dr Unit 1304, Paoli, PA 19301
  • /31

    $760,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    149 Vincent Rd, Paoli, PA 19301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,695

    Last Listing Agent Karen Strid Compass RE

    149 Vincent Rd, Paoli, PA 19301
  • /28

    $405,000 Sold Nov 28, 2025

    103 Fairview Rd, Paoli, PA 19301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,152

    Last Listing Agent Gary Mercer LPT Realty, LLC

    103 Fairview Rd, Paoli, PA 19301
  • /27

    $342,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    229 Miner St, Malvern, PA 19355

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,490

    Last Listing Agent Sean Somogyi Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    229 Miner St, Malvern, PA 19355
  • /15

    $315,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    276 Valley View Rd, Malvern, PA 19355

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,794

    Last Listing Agent Edward Deisher Enliven Real Estate, LLC

    276 Valley View Rd, Malvern, PA 19355
  • /21

    $510,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    32 Greentree Ln, Malvern, PA 19355

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,629

    Last Listing Agent Vince May BHHS Fox & Roach-Media

    32 Greentree Ln, Malvern, PA 19355
  • /34

    $341,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    275 Valley View Rd, Malvern, PA 19355

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $486/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,672

275 Valley View Rd, Malvern, PA 19355
  • /39

    $517,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    141 Putney Ln, Malvern, PA 19355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,523

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Willcox Coldwell Banker Realty

    141 Putney Ln, Malvern, PA 19355
  • /32

    $530,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    139 Putney Ln, Malvern, PA 19355

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,826

    Last Listing Agent Muskan Wadhwa Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    139 Putney Ln, Malvern, PA 19355

Showing Results 81 - 105, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home