5,358

Properties in ZIP Code 68133

Section Image
    • /79

      Est $679,885 Not Listed For Sale

      4714 Lake Forest Dr, Papillion, NE 68133

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4714 Lake Forest Dr, Papillion, NE 68133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Jennings BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $326,839 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Castle Pine Dr, Papillion, NE 68133

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      301 Castle Pine Dr, Papillion, NE 68133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justin Lorimer RE/MAX Results

    • /39

      Est $420,833 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Inglewood Cir, Papillion, NE 68133

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      325 Inglewood Cir, Papillion, NE 68133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Cook CENTURY 21 Century Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $337,670 Not Listed For Sale

      11619 Bayview Dr, Papillion, NE 68133

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11619 Bayview Dr, Papillion, NE 68133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aubrey Sookram BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $335,826 Not Listed For Sale

      11613 Ridgeview Cir, Papillion, NE 68133

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      11613 Ridgeview Cir, Papillion, NE 68133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Donahue BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $417,917 Not Listed For Sale

      2124 Liberty Ln, Papillion, NE 68133

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2124 Liberty Ln, Papillion, NE 68133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,500
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Haynes BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $370,406 Not Listed For Sale

      1919 Franklin Dr, Papillion, NE 68133

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1919 Franklin Dr, Papillion, NE 68133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Annette Ryan Nebraska Realty

    • /32

      Est $342,783 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Fleetwood Dr, Papillion, NE 68133

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      116 Fleetwood Dr, Papillion, NE 68133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Iwansky NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $307,765 Not Listed For Sale

      308 Fleetwood Dr, Papillion, NE 68133

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      308 Fleetwood Dr, Papillion, NE 68133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Blythe Nebraska Realty

    • /50

      Est $716,423 Not Listed For Sale

      14401 S 72nd St, Papillion, NE 68046

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      14401 S 72nd St, Papillion, NE 68046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dani Schram BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /51

      Est $364,366 Not Listed For Sale

      4506 Longview St, Papillion, NE 68133

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4506 Longview St, Papillion, NE 68133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Baumeister BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $365,939 Not Listed For Sale

      1909 Windcrest Ave, Papillion, NE 68133

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1909 Windcrest Ave, Papillion, NE 68133

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annette Ryan Nebraska Realty

    • /49

      Est $359,741 Not Listed For Sale

      502 Oakwood Dr, Papillion, NE 68133

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      502 Oakwood Dr, Papillion, NE 68133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyson Compton BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /68

      Est $539,428 Not Listed For Sale

      14901 S 57th St, Papillion, NE 68133

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      14901 S 57th St, Papillion, NE 68133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Carlson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $720,012 Not Listed For Sale

      12601 S 71st St, Papillion, NE 68133

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      12601 S 71st St, Papillion, NE 68133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lizzie Countryman Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /38

      Est $305,176 Not Listed For Sale

      1415 Beechwood Ave, Papillion, NE 68133

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1415 Beechwood Ave, Papillion, NE 68133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Lemen NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $307,677 Not Listed For Sale

      1411 Cherry Tree Ln, Papillion, NE 68133

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1411 Cherry Tree Ln, Papillion, NE 68133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Brown Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /43

      Est $347,447 Not Listed For Sale

      1408 Cherry Tree Ln, Papillion, NE 68133

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1408 Cherry Tree Ln, Papillion, NE 68133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Riddle NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $503,441 Not Listed For Sale

      6312 Kentucky Rd, Papillion, NE 68133

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6312 Kentucky Rd, Papillion, NE 68133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chloe Daeges Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /73

      Est $649,520 Not Listed For Sale

      5901 Hilltop St, Papillion, NE 68133

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5901 Hilltop St, Papillion, NE 68133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa McGuire Kelly NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $356,366 Not Listed For Sale

      11825 Gow Cir, Papillion, NE 68133

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      11825 Gow Cir, Papillion, NE 68133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Jantz Coldwell Banker NHS RE

    • /22

      Est $330,030 Not Listed For Sale

      11656 Quail Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      11656 Quail Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sally Zachary Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /47

      Est $567,291 Not Listed For Sale

      12790 S 71st St, Papillion, NE 68133

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      12790 S 71st St, Papillion, NE 68133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $578,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mandi Lackas Nebraska Realty

    • /38

      Est $481,413 Not Listed For Sale

      13707 S 46th St, Papillion, NE 68133

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      13707 S 46th St, Papillion, NE 68133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Welch Nebraska Realty

    • /36

      Est $509,793 Not Listed For Sale

      5008 Waterford Ave, Papillion, NE 68133

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5008 Waterford Ave, Papillion, NE 68133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,999
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Sabaliauskas BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $430,257 Not Listed For Sale

      811 Fall Creek Rd, Papillion, NE 68133

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      811 Fall Creek Rd, Papillion, NE 68133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Marzullo-Lane BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $434,047 Not Listed For Sale

      2003 Apollo Ln, Papillion, NE 68133

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2003 Apollo Ln, Papillion, NE 68133

      Last Sold Summary

      • $262/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marie O'Hara Nebraska Realty

    • /10

      Est $406,791 Not Listed For Sale

      5255 Waterford Avenue Cir, Papillion, NE 68133

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5255 Waterford Avenue Cir, Papillion, NE 68133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,950
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Quartoroli NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $246,711 Not Listed For Sale

      4575 Leawood Ct, Bellevue, NE 68133

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4575 Leawood Ct, Bellevue, NE 68133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Doyle Ollis Nebraska Realty

  • /9

    $2,600 Not Listed For Sale

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,177 Sq Ft

    4571 Leawood Ct, Bellevue, NE 68133

    Property Id: 2454089 Welcome to your dream home at 4571 Leawood Ct in Papillion! This beautiful property offers modern amenities including a dishwasher, washer/dryer, and central air. With 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this pet-friendly home is perfect for families. Enjoy the convenience of a garage, on-site laundry, and being near parks. Rent includes garbage utilities. Don't miss out on this

    Doyle Ollis Nebraska Realty

    4571 Leawood Ct, Bellevue, NE 68133
    • /43

      Est $452,942 Not Listed For Sale

      4607 Sheridan Rd, Papillion, NE 68133

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4607 Sheridan Rd, Papillion, NE 68133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alex Heyen Flatwater Realty

    • /98

      Est $407,887 Not Listed For Sale

      6427 Kyla Dr, Papillion, NE 68157

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6427 Kyla Dr, Papillion, NE 68157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mo Albers Realty ONE Group Sterling

    • /25

      Est $248,816 Not Listed For Sale

      4579 Leawood Ct, Bellevue, NE 68133

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4579 Leawood Ct, Bellevue, NE 68133

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Doyle Ollis Nebraska Realty

    • /25

      Est $329,304 Not Listed For Sale

      4509 Clearwater Dr, Bellevue, NE 68133

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      4509 Clearwater Dr, Bellevue, NE 68133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris McCain NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $290,777 Not Listed For Sale

      4603 Clearwater Dr, Papillion, NE 68133

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      4603 Clearwater Dr, Papillion, NE 68133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cortney Samaniego Coldwell Banker NHS RE

    • /40

      Est $332,909 Not Listed For Sale

      13908 S 47th St, Papillion, NE 68133

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      13908 S 47th St, Papillion, NE 68133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Gomez Redfin Corporation

    • /28

      Est $322,481 Not Listed For Sale

      4506 Waterford Ave, Bellevue, NE 68133

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      4506 Waterford Ave, Bellevue, NE 68133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirstin Brown NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $316,674 Not Listed For Sale

      13902 S 43rd Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      13902 S 43rd Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittney LaHayne Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /32

      Est $423,587 Not Listed For Sale

      2302 Kara Dr, Papillion, NE 68133

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2302 Kara Dr, Papillion, NE 68133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Utter Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /32

      Est $398,199 Not Listed For Sale

      4311 Waterford Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4311 Waterford Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,300
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cortney Edwards BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home