$472,500
8701 Ivy Glen Cir, Henderson, NV 89074
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,846 Sq Ft
- Built 1994
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $166/SF
- 11 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $487,638
Last Listing Agent Moria Williams Moria Williams Team
$472,500
8701 Ivy Glen Cir, Henderson, NV 89074
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $487,638
Last Listing Agent Moria Williams Moria Williams Team
$414,900
9378 Spellman Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89123
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $416,921
Last Listing Agent Aaron Smith Orange Realty Group LLC
$460,000
3793 Casa Colorado Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $451,973
Last Listing Agent Daniel Mumm Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est
$315,000
125 E Harmon Ave Unit 3105, Las Vegas, NV 89109
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $311,591
Last Listing Agent Jim Brooks eXp Realty
$418,000
9451 Natoma Station Place, Las Vegas, NV 89123
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $422,204
Last Listing Agent Fernanda Kriese Redfin
$583,500
950 Eagle Mountain Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89123
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $581,648
Last Listing Agent Sydney Andalio Signature Real Estate Group
$244,000
5547 Mountain Vista St, Paradise, NV 89120
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $246,373
Last Listing Agent Penny Carrillo United Realty Group
$630,000
9378 Chateau St Jean Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89123
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $822,933
Last Listing Agent David Lederer Executive Realty Services
$275,000
3609 Laguna Del Sol Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $288,004
Last Listing Agent Goran Krkic HomeSmart Encore