$179,000
3957 Torsby Place, Las Vegas, NV 89119
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,052 Sq Ft
- Built 1973
Last Sold Summary
- $170/SF
- 7 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $151,114
Last Listing Agent Igor li eXp Realty
$179,000
3957 Torsby Place, Las Vegas, NV 89119
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $151,114
Last Listing Agent Igor li eXp Realty
$750,000
4731 Avenida Del Diablo, Las Vegas, NV 89121
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $733,743
Last Listing Agent Mario Vitale Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est
$305,000
1108 Princess Katy Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $406,902
Last Listing Agent Brandy White Elk Innovative Real Estate Strateg
$385,000
875 Rainbow Rock St, Las Vegas, NV 89123
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $381,253
Last Listing Agent Colleen McDonald Realty ONE Group, Inc
$174,000
3930 University Center Dr Unit 307, Las Vegas, NV 89119
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $164,162
Last Listing Agent Jason Mattson Orange Realty Group LLC
$600,000
5102 Tennis Ct E, Las Vegas, NV 89120
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $595,473
Last Listing Agent Robert Morganti LIFE Realty District
$375,000
920 Clear Diamond Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $383,110
Last Listing Agent Michele Leaver RHOME
$700,000
1602 Tulita Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89123
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $699,381
Last Listing Agent Heidi Rice Rice Real Estate & Property
$500,000
5162 Somerset Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89120
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $498,283
Last Listing Agent Flor Torres At Your Service Realty