18,246

Properties in ZIP Code 72450

Section Image
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      725 Greene Road 523, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      725 Greene Road 523, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Selina Reithemeyer IMAGE Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      lot 34 Silo Ridge Estate, Paragould, AR 72450

      lot 34 Silo Ridge Estate, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,500
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brooksie Felty-Hartness IMAGE Realty

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      736 Greene Road 776, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      736 Greene Road 776, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $73/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Martin Century 21 Portfolio-Bold

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Ridgetop Dr, Paragould, AR 72450

      1 Ridgetop Dr, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,500
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bernard Raley Weichert Realtors, Home Source

    • /15

      Est $184,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Elizabeth Dr, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      604 Elizabeth Dr, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Haller Halsey Real Estate

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      5774 Arkansas 358, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5774 Arkansas 358, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angelic Davis Prestige Real Estate Group

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 and 406 Allyson, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      404 and 406 Allyson, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Dickinson Century 21 Portfolio-Bold

    • /2

      Est $273,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      2401 Summit Ridge Dr, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2401 Summit Ridge Dr, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • Last Sold Price $279,900

      Last Listing Agent Brooksie Felty-Hartness IMAGE Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 N 6 1 2 St, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      506 N 6 1 2 St, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,900
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Selina Reithemeyer IMAGE Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Raymond, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      151 Raymond, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • Last Sold Price $260,000

      Last Listing Agent Randi Hutchison IMAGE Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Greene Road 338, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      228 Greene Road 338, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • Last Sold Price $294,000

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kercheval Coldwell Banker Village Communities

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Greene Road 756, Paragould, AR 72450

      • Studio
      500 Greene Road 756, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $121,000

      Last Listing Agent Linzey Machen Century 21 Portfolio-Bold

    • /21

      Est $92,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 N 15th Ave, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      508 N 15th Ave, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Micquelle Sams Weichert Realtors, Home Source

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1402 S 31st St, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1402 S 31st St, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • Last Sold Price $370,000

      Last Listing Agent Coldby Brooks Century 21 Portfolio

    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      2400 Greene 517 Rd, Marmaduke, AR 72443

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2400 Greene 517 Rd, Marmaduke, AR 72443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Cypress Pointe Dr, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      112 Cypress Pointe Dr, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • Last Sold Price $650,000

      Last Listing Agent Brooksie Felty-Hartness IMAGE Realty

    • /2

      Est $190,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      5603 W Maple St, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      5603 W Maple St, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Lucius Prestige Real Estate Group

    • /36

      Est $273,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      447 Greene 731 Rd, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      447 Greene 731 Rd, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Walker New Horizon Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $221,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Ryan Ln, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1001 Ryan Ln, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rob Spencer New Horizon Real Estate

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Gr 780 Rd, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      171 Gr 780 Rd, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooksie Felty-Hartness IMAGE Realty

    • /19

      Est $190,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Greene 766 Rd, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      109 Greene 766 Rd, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooksie Felty-Hartness IMAGE Realty

    • /29

      Est $315,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      4401 Ridgefield Dr, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      4401 Ridgefield Dr, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Hood IMAGE Realty

    • /26

      Est $272,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Greene 338 Rd, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      181 Greene 338 Rd, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DAVID ELMORE Century 21 Portfolio

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      737 Greene 7610 Rd, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      737 Greene 7610 Rd, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $79/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,900
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Tipton Compass Rose Realty,LLC - Little Rock Branch

    • /12

      Est $122,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      3261 Greene 138 Rd, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3261 Greene 138 Rd, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leah Pillow IMAGE Realty

    • /16

      Est $184,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 Allyson Dr, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      509 Allyson Dr, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christian Underwood Century 21 Portfolio

    • /18

      Est $192,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Ashcraft Ct, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5 Ashcraft Ct, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Foley Coldwell Banker Village Communities

    • /23

      Est $337,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      1802 Austin Ln, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1802 Austin Ln, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Felty Dwyer IMAGE Realty

    • /2

      Est $342,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 S 38th St, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      611 S 38th St, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • Last Sold Price $323,000

      Last Listing Agent Angelic Davis Prestige Real Estate Group

    • /14

      Est $190,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Ashcraft Ct, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      58 Ashcraft Ct, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Jordan NEW HORIZON REAL ESTATE

    • /21

      Est $233,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      1407 S 15th St, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1407 S 15th St, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Kelley Weichert Realtors, Home Source

    • /2

      Est $202,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      5708 Twin Pine Dr, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5708 Twin Pine Dr, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Aug 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sydney Ford Coldwell Banker Village Communities

    • /27

      Est $185,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Lexi Ln, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1006 Lexi Ln, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill Cravens Westbrook & Reeves Real Estate, LLC

    • /31

      Est $236,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 W Highland St, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,951 Sq Ft
      301 W Highland St, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beth Cupp Prime Real Estate Partners

    • /14

      Est $210,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Misty Marie, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      161 Misty Marie, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Seth Weston NEW HORIZON REAL ESTATE

    • /20

      Est $346,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      3104 Norman Rockwell Dr, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3104 Norman Rockwell Dr, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Redden Chesser Realty, Inc.

    • /14

      Est $181,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Elizabeth Dr, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      605 Elizabeth Dr, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Austin Jackson Century 21 Portfolio

    • /27

      Est $299,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 S 43rd St, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      603 S 43rd St, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,500
      • Nov 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Dozier IMAGE Realty

    • /22

      Est $505,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Hill Home Dr, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      18 Hill Home Dr, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooksie Felty-Hartness IMAGE Realty

    • /24

      Est $213,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 William Hall Dr, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1001 William Hall Dr, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,800
      • Feb 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Christie Goldsmith Century 21 Portfolio

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home