18,245

Properties in ZIP Code 72450

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $246,249 Not Listed For Sale

      189 Highway 168 N, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      189 Highway 168 N, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Felty Dwyer IMAGE Realty

    • /30

      Est $295,446 Not Listed For Sale

      652 Vaughn Dr, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      652 Vaughn Dr, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebekah Clairday Prime Real Estate Partners

    • /9

      Est $181,413 Not Listed For Sale

      189 Vaughn Dr, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      189 Vaughn Dr, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Pillow IMAGE Realty

    • /35

      Est $227,077 Not Listed For Sale

      390 Vaughn Dr, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      390 Vaughn Dr, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Sellmeyer New Horizon Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $129,961 Not Listed For Sale

      4858 Highway 135 N, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4858 Highway 135 N, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shane Chaffin Weichert Realtors, Home Source

    • /2

      Est $206,928 Not Listed For Sale

      6611 Highway 135 N, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6611 Highway 135 N, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,400
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Andrews Compass Rose Realty

    • /2

      Est $220,215 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Warner Dr, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      112 Warner Dr, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,300
      • Nov 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent JC Cox Dustin White Realty

    • /7

      Est $187,668 Not Listed For Sale

      529 Oak Grove Rd, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      529 Oak Grove Rd, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Lyles Prestige Real Estate Group

    • /21

      Est $188,518 Not Listed For Sale

      290 Oak Grove Rd, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      290 Oak Grove Rd, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Austin Jackson Century 21 Portfolio

    • /50

      Est $246,997 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Jamison Dr, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      114 Jamison Dr, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,600
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pete Cancilla IMAGE Realty

    • /28

      Est $254,418 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Bryan Dr, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      64 Bryan Dr, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brock Conley Coldwell Banker Ozark Real Estate Company

    • /8

      Est $232,736 Not Listed For Sale

      316 Ash St, Paragould, AR 72450

      316 Ash St, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,064% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janet Janski Century 21 Portfolio

    • /34

      Est $124,336 Not Listed For Sale

      304 N 18th Ave, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      304 N 18th Ave, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Jul 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Taylor Compass Rose Realty

    • /46

      Est $237,274 Not Listed For Sale

      1707 Walnut Valley Dr, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1707 Walnut Valley Dr, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anabelly Saucedo Westbrook & Reeves Real Estate, LLC

    • /25

      Est $302,122 Not Listed For Sale

      1710 Walnut Valley Dr, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1710 Walnut Valley Dr, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brooksie Felty-Hartness IMAGE Realty

    • /2

      Est $206,168 Not Listed For Sale

      1805 S 11th St, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1805 S 11th St, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Janski Century 21 Portfolio-Bold

    • /42

      Est $240,727 Not Listed For Sale

      1609 S 11th St, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1609 S 11th St, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,400
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pete Cancilla IMAGE Realty

    • /19

      Est $212,415 Not Listed For Sale

      1106 Robinwood St, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1106 Robinwood St, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frankie Carter Century 21 Portfolio-Bold

    • /31

      Est $229,626 Not Listed For Sale

      1112 Robinwood St, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1112 Robinwood St, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Delaine Landrum Ridgetop Realty

    • /32

      Est $174,770 Not Listed For Sale

      901 Kirkwood Dr, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      901 Kirkwood Dr, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Kellums Journey Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $176,939 Not Listed For Sale

      901 Colwood Dr, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      901 Colwood Dr, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • Last Sold Price $180,000

      Last Listing Agent Laura King Prime Real Estate Partners

    • /19

      Est $161,638 Not Listed For Sale

      904 Redwood Dr, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      904 Redwood Dr, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooksie Felty-Hartness IMAGE Realty

    • /17

      Est $167,132 Not Listed For Sale

      801 Redwood Dr, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      801 Redwood Dr, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooksie Felty-Hartness IMAGE Realty

    • /2

      Est $170,516 Not Listed For Sale

      1902 S 10th St, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1902 S 10th St, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • Last Sold Price $169,900

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Felty Dwyer IMAGE Realty

    • /23

      Est $171,818 Not Listed For Sale

      1904 S 10th St, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1904 S 10th St, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bernard Raley Weichert Realtors, Home Source

    • /2

      Est $141,663 Not Listed For Sale

      3801 Emilee Jo Dr, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3801 Emilee Jo Dr, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • Last Sold Price $148,500

      Last Listing Agent Laura King Prime Real Estate Partners

    • /36

      Est $127,902 Not Listed For Sale

      3900 Shelby Dr, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3900 Shelby Dr, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 233 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Collins Front Porch Realty

    • /50

      Est $288,225 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Summerhill Dr, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1000 Summerhill Dr, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Rose Compass Rose Realty

    • /25

      Est $206,513 Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Eric Dr, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1400 Eric Dr, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JC Cox Dustin White Realty

    • /21

      Est $190,846 Not Listed For Sale

      1209 Asa St, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1209 Asa St, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura King Prime Real Estate Partners

    • /25

      Est $216,332 Not Listed For Sale

      1410 Stafford St, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1410 Stafford St, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Delaine Landrum Ridgetop Realty

    • /2

      Est $236,043 Not Listed For Sale

      2205 Spring Lake Rd, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2205 Spring Lake Rd, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • Last Sold Price $235,000

      Last Listing Agent Autumn Hamilton IMAGE Realty

    • /16

      Est $192,830 Not Listed For Sale

      2909 Lakeview Rd, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      2909 Lakeview Rd, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,500
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Destiny Hester Century 21 Portfolio-Bold

    • /34

      Est $248,066 Not Listed For Sale

      2100 Spring Lake Rd, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2100 Spring Lake Rd, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,300
      • Jan 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angelic Davis Prestige Real Estate Group

    • /4

      Est $300,514 Not Listed For Sale

      2506 Southwind Dr, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2506 Southwind Dr, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Hood IMAGE Realty

    • /37

      Est $672,815 Not Listed For Sale

      2500 Southwind Dr, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 8,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2500 Southwind Dr, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $584,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brooksie Felty-Hartness IMAGE Realty

    • /28

      Est $169,208 Not Listed For Sale

      3406 Reynolds Park Rd, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3406 Reynolds Park Rd, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,900
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Delaine Landrum Ridgetop Realty

    • /28

      Est $203,902 Not Listed For Sale

      2000 N 9th St, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2000 N 9th St, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Crossno Soldasap, LLC

    • /35

      Est $335,048 Not Listed For Sale

      409 Kelli St, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      409 Kelli St, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brooksie Felty-Hartness IMAGE Realty

    • /24

      Est $246,484 Not Listed For Sale

      300 S 41st St, Paragould, AR 72450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      300 S 41st St, Paragould, AR 72450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Martin Century 21 Portfolio-Bold

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home