545

Recently Sold Paragould, AR Homes

Section Image
  • /15

    $28,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    Lot 17 & 18 N 74th St, Paragould, AR 72450

    • Land
    • 24,393 Sq Ft
    • $50,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brooksie Felty-Hartness IMAGE Realty

    Lot 17 & 18 N 74th St, Paragould, AR 72450
  • /9

    $165,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    4704 McPhill Dr, Paragould, AR 72450

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,612

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Hurley-Block Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    4704 McPhill Dr, Paragould, AR 72450
  • /11

    $154,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1706 S 10th St, Paragould, AR 72450

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,306

    Last Listing Agent Eric Burch Burch and Co. Real Estate

    1706 S 10th St, Paragould, AR 72450
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    554 Greene 756 Rd, Paragould, AR 72450

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Allred Johnson Real Estate Group

    554 Greene 756 Rd, Paragould, AR 72450
  • /28

    $310,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1103 Summit Ridge Trail, Paragould, AR 72450

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brooksie Felty-Hartness IMAGE Realty

    1103 Summit Ridge Trail, Paragould, AR 72450
  • /2

    $48,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    3.12 Tract 7 Foxfire Dr, Paragould, AR 72450

    • Land
    • 3.12 Acres
    • $15,385 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pete Cancilla IMAGE Realty

    3.12 Tract 7 Foxfire Dr, Paragould, AR 72450
  • /43

    $625,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    700 Greene Road 834, Paragould, AR 72450

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,111

    Last Listing Agent Brooksie Felty-Hartness IMAGE Realty

    700 Greene Road 834, Paragould, AR 72450
  • /23

    $260,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    5007 S 28th St, Paragould, AR 72450

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,307

    Last Listing Agent Linzey Machen Century 21 Portfolio-Bold

    5007 S 28th St, Paragould, AR 72450
  • /22

    $199,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    3301 Friendship Rd, Paragould, AR 72450

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,766

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Hood IMAGE Realty

    3301 Friendship Rd, Paragould, AR 72450
  • /40

    $305,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3604 Fieldstone Dr, Paragould, AR 72450

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,012

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Hood IMAGE Realty

    3604 Fieldstone Dr, Paragould, AR 72450
  • /12

    $42,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    307 C St, Paragould, AR 72450

    • Studio
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $17/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jack Millikin Don Tuggle Real Estate

    307 C St, Paragould, AR 72450
  • /2

    $117,999 Sold May 29, 2025

    1901 N 19th St, Paragould, AR 72450

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,700

    Last Listing Agent Delaine Landrum Ridgetop Realty

    1901 N 19th St, Paragould, AR 72450
  • /28

    $190,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1201 William Hall Dr, Paragould, AR 72450

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,304

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Felty Dwyer IMAGE Realty

    1201 William Hall Dr, Paragould, AR 72450
  • /38

    $885,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    315 Greene 7242 Rd, Paragould, AR 72450

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,154

    Last Listing Agent RAINA THOMAS IMAGE Realty

    315 Greene 7242 Rd, Paragould, AR 72450
  • /19

    $235,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    203 Saint Renee Dr, Paragould, AR 72450

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,333

    Last Listing Agent Rob Spencer New Horizon Real Estate

    203 Saint Renee Dr, Paragould, AR 72450
  • /19

    $80,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    121 S 12th St, Paragould, AR 72450

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,267

    Last Listing Agent Beth Cupp Prime Real Estate Partners

    121 S 12th St, Paragould, AR 72450
  • /26

    $155,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    3707 Emilee Jo Dr, Paragould, AR 72450

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,408

    Last Listing Agent Delaine Landrum Ridgetop Realty

    3707 Emilee Jo Dr, Paragould, AR 72450
  • /15

    $169,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1804 S 10th St, Paragould, AR 72450

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,906

    Last Listing Agent Judith Wheelis Soldasap, LLC

    1804 S 10th St, Paragould, AR 72450
  • /2

    $165,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    500 Elizabeth Dr, Paragould, AR 72450

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,551

    Last Listing Agent Pete Cancilla IMAGE Realty

    500 Elizabeth Dr, Paragould, AR 72450
  • /27

    $302,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1008 Oakland Dr, Paragould, AR 72450

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,849

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Felty Dwyer IMAGE Realty

    1008 Oakland Dr, Paragould, AR 72450
  • /9

    $45,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    601 W Thompson St, Paragould, AR 72450

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $47/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $63,393

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Davis Weichert Realtors, Home Source

    601 W Thompson St, Paragould, AR 72450
  • /2

    $87,125 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    809 Howell St, Paragould, AR 72450

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $65/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,150

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Barnum IMAGE Realty

    809 Howell St, Paragould, AR 72450
  • /25

    $86,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    100 S 13th Ave, Paragould, AR 72450

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,493

    Last Listing Agent Kyah Mancil Compass Rose Realty

    100 S 13th Ave, Paragould, AR 72450
  • /3

    $100,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    Lot 2 U S 49, Paragould, AR 72450

    • Land
    • 3.94 Acres
    • $25,381 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9,999,900% Above List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Carter Farmland Realty

    Lot 2 U S 49, Paragould, AR 72450
  • /20

    $239,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5010 S 28th St, Paragould, AR 72450

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,127

    Last Listing Agent Angelic Davis Prestige Real Estate Group

    5010 S 28th St, Paragould, AR 72450
  • /2

    $5,860 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    213 N 5th Ave, Paragould, AR 72450

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $53,273 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $65,667

    Last Listing Agent Bacilio Hernandez Amigos Realty, LLC

    213 N 5th Ave, Paragould, AR 72450
  • /19

    $154,900 Sold May 12, 2025

    5507 Wendy St, Paragould, AR 72450

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,596

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Kelley Weichert Realtors, Home Source

    5507 Wendy St, Paragould, AR 72450
  • /39

    $35,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    310 W Ruby St, Paragould, AR 72450

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,006 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 68% Below List Price
    • $35/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,295

    Last Listing Agent Bernard Raley Weichert Realtors, Home Source

    310 W Ruby St, Paragould, AR 72450
  • /32

    $305,000 Sold Aug 30, 2025

    588 Vaughn Dr, Paragould, AR 72450

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,528

    Last Listing Agent Brian Riga Coldwell Banker Village Communities

    588 Vaughn Dr, Paragould, AR 72450
  • /2

    $365,400 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1404 S 31st St, Paragould, AR 72450

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rob Spencer New Horizon Real Estate

    1404 S 31st St, Paragould, AR 72450
  • /41

    $375,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    121 Greene 750 Rd, Paragould, AR 72450

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,296

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Felty Dwyer IMAGE Realty

    121 Greene 750 Rd, Paragould, AR 72450
  • /16

    $198,900 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2503 N 1st St, Paragould, AR 72450

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,530

    Last Listing Agent Pete Cancilla IMAGE Realty

    2503 N 1st St, Paragould, AR 72450
  • /2

    $115,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1510 Greene 609 Rd, Paragould, AR 72450

    • Land
    • 9.9 Acres
    • $11,616 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,774

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON-MEMBER

    1510 Greene 609 Rd, Paragould, AR 72450
  • /2

    $193,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    5707 Cedar St, Paragould, AR 72450

    • Studio
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tori Forkum Weichert Realtors, Home Source

    5707 Cedar St, Paragould, AR 72450
  • /50

    $460,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2903 Purcell Rd, Paragould, AR 72450

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,700 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,386

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Carter Native Realty

    2903 Purcell Rd, Paragould, AR 72450
  • /26

    $359,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    609 S 37th St, Paragould, AR 72450

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,262

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Woods Tract & Frame Realty

    609 S 37th St, Paragould, AR 72450
  • /23

    $279,900 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2006 S 8 1/2 St, Paragould, AR 72450

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brooksie Felty-Hartness IMAGE Realty

    2006 S 8 1/2 St, Paragould, AR 72450
  • /28

    $315,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1104 Summit Ridge Dr, Paragould, AR 72450

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brooksie Felty-Hartness IMAGE Realty

    1104 Summit Ridge Dr, Paragould, AR 72450
  • /18

    $225,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1917 Country Club Rd, Paragould, AR 72450

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,767

    Last Listing Agent Leah Pillow IMAGE Realty

    1917 Country Club Rd, Paragould, AR 72450
  • /29

    $176,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2708 N 5th St, Paragould, AR 72450

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,676

    Last Listing Agent Beth Crossno Soldasap, LLC

    2708 N 5th St, Paragould, AR 72450

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home