8,732

Paramus, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • 504 Kendrick St, Paramus, NJ 07652

    $2,650,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    504 Kendrick St, Paramus, NJ 07652

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,008/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,723,740

    Last Listing Agent Samir Genid Realty One Group Legend, Clifton

    504 Kendrick St, Paramus, NJ 07652
    • 715 Evans St, Paramus, NJ 07652

      Est $1,091,687 Not Listed For Sale

      715 Evans St, Paramus, NJ 07652

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      715 Evans St, Paramus, NJ 07652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Tortora CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

  • 314 Ross Rd, Paramus, NJ 07652

    $1,200,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    314 Ross Rd, Paramus, NJ 07652

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $542/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,190,856

    Last Listing Agent Tony Nabhan Keller Williams City Views Realty

    314 Ross Rd, Paramus, NJ 07652
    • 706 Nugent St, Paramus, NJ 07652

      Est $698,205 Not Listed For Sale

      706 Nugent St, Paramus, NJ 07652

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      706 Nugent St, Paramus, NJ 07652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Gibbons Christie's Real Estate Northern NJ

  • 360 Valley View Ave, Paramus, NJ 07652

    $1,435,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    360 Valley View Ave, Paramus, NJ 07652

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,424 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,425,571

    Last Listing Agent Keren Abraham Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    360 Valley View Ave, Paramus, NJ 07652
    • 78 Glen Ave, Paramus, NJ 07652

      Est $828,444 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Glen Ave, Paramus, NJ 07652

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      78 Glen Ave, Paramus, NJ 07652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stergia Kalogirou Coldwell Banker, Allendale/Saddle River Valley

  • 557 Forest Ave, Paramus, NJ 07652

    $825,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    557 Forest Ave, Paramus, NJ 07652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $557/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,007

    Last Listing Agent Maria Rini RE/MAX Real Estate Limited

    557 Forest Ave, Paramus, NJ 07652
    • 89 Legion Place, Paramus, NJ 07652

      Est $897,843 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Legion Place, Paramus, NJ 07652

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      89 Legion Place, Paramus, NJ 07652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeana Cowie RE/MAX

  • 735 Bush Place, Paramus, NJ 07652

    $2,225,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    735 Bush Place, Paramus, NJ 07652

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,472/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,182,842

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Lucyk Christie's International Real Estate Group-Paramus

    735 Bush Place, Paramus, NJ 07652
    • 515 Spring Valley Rd, Paramus, NJ 07652

      Est $1,067,926 Not Listed For Sale

      515 Spring Valley Rd, Paramus, NJ 07652

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      515 Spring Valley Rd, Paramus, NJ 07652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ghada Abbasi Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

  • 105 Circle Dr, Paramus, NJ 07652

    $890,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    105 Circle Dr, Paramus, NJ 07652

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $570/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,485

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Weber Keller Williams Valley Realty

    105 Circle Dr, Paramus, NJ 07652
    • 484 E Ridgewood Ave, Paramus, NJ 07652

      Est $708,768 Not Listed For Sale

      484 E Ridgewood Ave, Paramus, NJ 07652

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      484 E Ridgewood Ave, Paramus, NJ 07652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Curcio RE/MAX

  • 602 Mill Run, Paramus, NJ 07652

    $1,500,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    602 Mill Run, Paramus, NJ 07652

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $434/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,487,794

    Last Listing Agent SUZY L. MILAZZO COLDWELL BANKER REALTY RDG

    602 Mill Run, Paramus, NJ 07652
    • 538 Clark Rd, Paramus, NJ 07652

      Est $1,098,751 Not Listed For Sale

      538 Clark Rd, Paramus, NJ 07652

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      538 Clark Rd, Paramus, NJ 07652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Pruitt Compass New Jersey, LLC-Ridgewood

  • 44 Forsythia Ln, Paramus, NJ 07652

    $1,600,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    44 Forsythia Ln, Paramus, NJ 07652

    • 2,252 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $710/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,638,872

    Last Listing Agent Helen Martino CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

    44 Forsythia Ln, Paramus, NJ 07652
    • 562 Forest Ave, Paramus, NJ 07652

      Est $1,087,230 Not Listed For Sale

      562 Forest Ave, Paramus, NJ 07652

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      562 Forest Ave, Paramus, NJ 07652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Till Horkenbach Keller Williams Village Square Realty

  • 860 Pascack Rd, Paramus, NJ 07652

    $980,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    860 Pascack Rd, Paramus, NJ 07652

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,011,806

860 Pascack Rd, Paramus, NJ 07652
    • 230 Homestead Rd, Paramus, NJ 07652

      Est $1,011,413 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Homestead Rd, Paramus, NJ 07652

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      230 Homestead Rd, Paramus, NJ 07652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CATHERINE PANSINI SIGNATURE REALTY NJ

  • 214 Wilsey Ct, Paramus, NJ 07652

    $951,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    214 Wilsey Ct, Paramus, NJ 07652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $624/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $975,878

    Last Listing Agent RUBEN RODRIGUEZ PRESTIGE PROPERTY GROUP MONTCLAIR

    214 Wilsey Ct, Paramus, NJ 07652
    • 682 Sycamore St, Paramus, NJ 07652

      Est $850,271 Not Listed For Sale

      682 Sycamore St, Paramus, NJ 07652

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      682 Sycamore St, Paramus, NJ 07652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $605/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $732,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Haig Vartivarian Keller Williams Village Square Realty

  • 3 Churchill Ct, Paramus, NJ 07652

    $2,150,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3 Churchill Ct, Paramus, NJ 07652

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,251,115

3 Churchill Ct, Paramus, NJ 07652
    • 80 Birchwood Rd, Paramus, NJ 07652

      Est $2,037,371 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Birchwood Rd, Paramus, NJ 07652

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      80 Birchwood Rd, Paramus, NJ 07652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $979/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,855,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

• 327 E Midland Ave, Paramus, NJ 07652

    $2,050,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    327 E Midland Ave, Paramus, NJ 07652

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,760 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

327 E Midland Ave, Paramus, NJ 07652
    • 77 Regis Ct, Paramus, NJ 07652

      Est $1,775,487 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Regis Ct, Paramus, NJ 07652

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      77 Regis Ct, Paramus, NJ 07652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gohar Grigoryan Keller Williams Town Life

  • 277 Colby Place, Paramus, NJ 07652

    $975,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    277 Colby Place, Paramus, NJ 07652

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,043,334

    Last Listing Agent DIANE THURBER WAMSLEY Concord Realty Group

    277 Colby Place, Paramus, NJ 07652
    • 664 Roosevelt Blvd, Paramus, NJ 07652

      Est $1,135,290 Not Listed For Sale

      664 Roosevelt Blvd, Paramus, NJ 07652

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      664 Roosevelt Blvd, Paramus, NJ 07652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $978/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Q. Zhu Keller Williams Town Life

  • 323 Haywood Dr, Paramus, NJ 07652

    $2,350,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    323 Haywood Dr, Paramus, NJ 07652

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $1,365/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,098,912

    Last Listing Agent Jerry DeCrosta Special Properties, Division Brook Hollow Group, Inc.

    323 Haywood Dr, Paramus, NJ 07652
    • 629 Falmouth Ave, Paramus, NJ 07652

      Est $1,026,825 Not Listed For Sale

      629 Falmouth Ave, Paramus, NJ 07652

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      629 Falmouth Ave, Paramus, NJ 07652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Shedler Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

  • 38 Arcadian Way, Paramus, NJ 07652

    $625,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    38 Arcadian Way, Paramus, NJ 07652

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $461/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,539

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Aziz PRESTIGE PROPERTY GROUP MONTCLAIR

    38 Arcadian Way, Paramus, NJ 07652
    • 179 Reid Way, Paramus, NJ 07652

      Est $2,095,944 Not Listed For Sale

      179 Reid Way, Paramus, NJ 07652

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      179 Reid Way, Paramus, NJ 07652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,763/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,925,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

• 704 Evans St, Paramus, NJ 07652

    $840,000 Sold May 12, 2026

    704 Evans St, Paramus, NJ 07652

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,165 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $721/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,998

704 Evans St, Paramus, NJ 07652
    • 621 Mazur Ave, Paramus, NJ 07652

      Est $2,888,775 Not Listed For Sale

      621 Mazur Ave, Paramus, NJ 07652

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      621 Mazur Ave, Paramus, NJ 07652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,276/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Guirguis Tadros Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

  • 515 Salem St, Paramus, NJ 07652

    $900,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    515 Salem St, Paramus, NJ 07652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $537/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $913,116

    Last Listing Agent Aylin Erik CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

    515 Salem St, Paramus, NJ 07652
    • 4 Troast Rd, Paramus, NJ 07652

      Est $2,382,580 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Troast Rd, Paramus, NJ 07652

      • 6 Beds
      • 7.5 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4 Troast Rd, Paramus, NJ 07652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,646/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

• 392 Terhune Ave, Paramus, NJ 07652

      Est $935,686 Not Listed For Sale

      392 Terhune Ave, Paramus, NJ 07652

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      392 Terhune Ave, Paramus, NJ 07652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $830/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Cohen DeFino & Company

    • 406 Terhune Ave, Paramus, NJ 07652

      Est $774,491 Not Listed For Sale

      406 Terhune Ave, Paramus, NJ 07652

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      406 Terhune Ave, Paramus, NJ 07652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $746,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Antonette Treble Century 21 Concept 100

    • 426 Locust Ave, Paramus, NJ 07652

      Est $1,143,877 Not Listed For Sale

      426 Locust Ave, Paramus, NJ 07652

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      426 Locust Ave, Paramus, NJ 07652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $1,150/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nevil Kalkan KELLER WILLIAMS CITY VIEWS REALTY

    • 318 E Midland Ave, Paramus, NJ 07652

      Est $826,787 Not Listed For Sale

      318 E Midland Ave, Paramus, NJ 07652

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      318 E Midland Ave, Paramus, NJ 07652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Walters Vikki Healey Properties, LLC

    • 474 Oregon St, Paramus, NJ 07652

      Est $816,205 Not Listed For Sale

      474 Oregon St, Paramus, NJ 07652

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      474 Oregon St, Paramus, NJ 07652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $798/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $853,333
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeana Cowie RE/MAX

    • 307 Idaho St, Paramus, NJ 07652

      Est $1,612,824 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Idaho St, Paramus, NJ 07652

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      307 Idaho St, Paramus, NJ 07652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,068/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,445,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nevil Kalkan Keller Williams City Views Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home