804

Parchment, MI Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $229,889 Not Listed For Sale

      1730 E G Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49004

      • Studio
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1730 E G Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49004

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $252,440 Not Listed For Sale

      1606 E G Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49004

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1606 E G Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49004

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $257,185 Not Listed For Sale

      503 Park Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49004

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      503 Park Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49004

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $253,167 Not Listed For Sale

      431 Park Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49004

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      431 Park Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49004

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $561,802 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Park Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49004

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      321 Park Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49004

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $508,025 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Park Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49004

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      315 Park Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49004

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      295 Park Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49004

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      295 Park Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49004

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 Park Ave, Parchment, MI 49004

      285 Park Ave, Parchment, MI 49004

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $332,288 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Park Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      225 Park Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Craig Rose Gale Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $247,336 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Park Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      215 Park Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49004

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $282,145 Not Listed For Sale

      222 Glendale Blvd, Kalamazoo, MI 49004

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      222 Glendale Blvd, Kalamazoo, MI 49004

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $245,041 Not Listed For Sale

      294 Glendale Blvd, Kalamazoo, MI 49004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      294 Glendale Blvd, Kalamazoo, MI 49004

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $278,658 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Glendale Blvd, Kalamazoo, MI 49004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      302 Glendale Blvd, Kalamazoo, MI 49004

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $212,980 Not Listed For Sale

      344 Glendale Blvd, Kalamazoo, MI 49004

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      344 Glendale Blvd, Kalamazoo, MI 49004

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $254,956 Not Listed For Sale

      350 Glendale Blvd, Kalamazoo, MI 49004

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      350 Glendale Blvd, Kalamazoo, MI 49004

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $285,405 Not Listed For Sale