Section Image

Explore Similar Homes Within 2 Miles of Pardeesville, PA

  • /49

    $370,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    17 Makara Dr, Drums, PA 18222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,154

    Last Listing Agent Mark Humphreys PRO Real Estate Services, Inc.

    17 Makara Dr, Drums, PA 18222
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home