14,149

Paris, TX Homes

Section Image
    • /6

      Est $132,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      541 6th St NE, Paris, TX 75460

      541 6th St NE, Paris, TX 75460

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 210 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sharp

  • /7

    $70,000

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $23,333 per Acre

    139 County Road 34710, Paris, TX 75460

    Beautiful 3 acre tract located north of Paris offers the perfect blend of open pasture and mature trees. The land is mostly open and level, making it ideal for building your dream home, a barndominium or a weekend getaway. The natural tree line along the edges adds character and a sense of seclusion while the open pasture gives you plenty of usable space! With easy access off a county road and

    Kristi Hearne Century 21 Executive Realty

    139 County Road 34710, Paris, TX 75460
  • /5

    $5,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    601 17th St SE, Paris, TX 75460

    • Land
    • 15,507 Sq Ft
    • $14,045 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,000

    Last Listing Agent Karen Marsh Glass Land and Home LLC

    601 17th St SE, Paris, TX 75460
    • /5

      Est $226,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      348 1st St NE, Paris, TX 75460

      348 1st St NE, Paris, TX 75460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Kimsey Realty Of America, LLC

  • /21

    $359,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    819 County Road 12550, Paris, TX 75462

    Discover the perfect blend of country living and modern comfort in this adorable barndominium-style home situated on 3 beautiful acres in the highly sought-after Chisum ISD. Designed with both functionality and style in mind, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home features an open-concept layout with durable concrete flooring and a spacious living area ideal for entertaining. The heart of the home is the

    Lydia Fitzgerald Coldwell Banker Regional Realty

    819 County Road 12550, Paris, TX 75462
  • /14

    $119,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    230 20th St NE, Paris, TX 75460

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,328 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,618

    Last Listing Agent Jaxon Rader Coldwell Banker Regional Realty

    230 20th St NE, Paris, TX 75460
    • /34

      Est $110,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 3rd St NW, Paris, TX 75460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      322 3rd St NW, Paris, TX 75460

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Abdul Hamid Citiwide Alliance Realty

  • /32

    $292,500

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    394 County Road 32900, Paris, TX 75460

    Escape to the quiet beauty of Northeast Texas with this wooded retreat property just minutes from Lake Crook in Paris. Tucked away among mature trees, this serene parcel offers privacy, natural beauty, and endless potential. The property features a small metal home perfect for a weekend getaway, hunting cabin, or a place to stay while you build your dream home. A peaceful pond adds to the charm,

    Matthew Coyle Century 21 Harvey Properties-P

    394 County Road 32900, Paris, TX 75460
  • /17

    $120,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    685 22nd St SE, Paris, TX 75460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $50/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,661

    Last Listing Agent Amy Haage United Country Altaterra Realt

    685 22nd St SE, Paris, TX 75460
    • /3

      Est $228,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 3rd St NW, Paris, TX 75460

      309 3rd St NW, Paris, TX 75460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen Marsh Glass Land and Home LLC

  • /2

    $17,459

    • Land
    • 16,465 Sq Ft
    • $46,188 per Acre

    339 12th St NW, Paris, TX 75460

    CLOSE TO THE PARK! 16,530 square foot lot located in a quiet neighborhood. Within walking distance to Walker Park for some outdoor fun! Enjoy other entertainment in the neighborhood like the Valley of the Caddo Museum & Cultural Center. Build your dream home in this small town and become part of this wonderful community today! WE MAKE IT EASY TO OWN. This is a great opportunity! Don't wait, call

    Chet Polniazek 1st Texas Realty Services

    339 12th St NW, Paris, TX 75460
  • /19

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3075 Clark Ln, Paris, TX 75460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,745

    Last Listing Agent Kristin McCarley Coldwell Banker Regional Realty

    3075 Clark Ln, Paris, TX 75460
    • /13

      Est $230,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      363 5th St NW, Paris, TX 75460

      363 5th St NW, Paris, TX 75460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $18,000

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 17,380 Sq Ft
    • $45,113 per Acre

    407 10th St NE, Paris, TX 75460

    Cleared corner lot ready for a new build. Within City Limits. All offers welcome.

    Homero Duarte Mora Bella, Inc.

    407 10th St NE, Paris, TX 75460
  • /9

    $79,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    210 31st St NW, Paris, TX 75460

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 744 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,684

210 31st St NW, Paris, TX 75460
    • /7

      Est $78,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Dickson Ave, Paris, TX 75460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1030 Dickson Ave, Paris, TX 75460

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vi Thai Keller Williams Legacy

  • /16

    $125,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    2332 Simpson St, Paris, TX 75460

    Open to All Offers – Tudor-Style Home with Upside PotentialThis 2-bedroom, 1-bath Tudor-style home in Paris offers both character and potential. Steep rooflines, painted brick, and an arched entry create instant curb appeal, while inside, a masonry fireplace anchors the main living area, which flows into a functional kitchen with ample counter space and direct access to the sunroom. The

    Jim Bell Nathan Bell Property Management and Rentals, LLC

    2332 Simpson St, Paris, TX 75460
  • /22

    $489,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3045 Aspen, Paris, TX 75462

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,057

    Last Listing Agent Renee Harvey Century 21 Harvey Properties-P

    3045 Aspen, Paris, TX 75462
    • /26

      Est $183,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Dickson Ave, Paris, TX 75460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      1000 Dickson Ave, Paris, TX 75460

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 72 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Fred Jones Ebby Halliday

  • /21

    $636,500

    $29K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 97.92 Acres
    • $6,500 per Acre

    4784 County Road 12650, Paris, TX 75462

    Discover the possibilities with this expansive 97-acre tract in Lamar County. This versatile property offers the perfect setting to create your ideal family compound, build your dream home, or establish a private retreat tailored to your lifestyle. With a history of productive agricultural use, the land has been utilized for hay production and cattle, making it well-suited for continued ranching,

    Alexis Burkard Glass Land and Home LLC

    4784 County Road 12650, Paris, TX 75462

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home