355

Recently Sold Paris, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    695 32nd St SE, Paris, TX 75460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taunyia Smyers Paris Real Estate

    695 32nd St SE, Paris, TX 75460
  • /20

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2965 Mahaffey Ln, Paris, TX 75460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,925

    Last Listing Agent Tonya McMikel Cannon Century 21 Harvey Properties-P

    2965 Mahaffey Ln, Paris, TX 75460
  • /18

    $347,700 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    0000 Cr 32500, Paris, TX 75460

    • Land
    • 31.61 Acres
    • $11,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 156 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Glass Glass Land and Home LLC

    0000 Cr 32500, Paris, TX 75460
  • /2

    $55,000 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    1115 10th St SE, Paris, TX 75460

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $69/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $61,823

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Glass Glass Land and Home LLC

    1115 10th St SE, Paris, TX 75460
  • /5

    $41,999 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    237 13th St NE, Paris, TX 75460

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $57/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,464

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Wiewel Rohter & Company

    237 13th St NE, Paris, TX 75460
  • /2

    $75,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    730 41st St SW, Paris, TX 75460

    • Land
    • 14,984 Sq Ft
    • $218,023 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,000

    Last Listing Agent Lucretia Kersey Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    730 41st St SW, Paris, TX 75460
  • /24

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    4015 Dawn Dr, Paris, TX 75462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,844

    Last Listing Agent Kristina House Landmark Real Estate Group

    4015 Dawn Dr, Paris, TX 75462
  • /32

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 02, 2026

    3015 Aspen, Paris, TX 75462

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,372

    Last Listing Agent Lydia Fitzgerald Coldwell Banker Regional Realty

    3015 Aspen, Paris, TX 75462
  • /32

    $338,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    250 29th St SW, Paris, TX 75460

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,198

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Preston Century 21 Executive Realty

    250 29th St SW, Paris, TX 75460
  • /30

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    3925 Jasmine St, Paris, TX 75462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,434

    Last Listing Agent Dionne Warfield Keller Williams North Country

    3925 Jasmine St, Paris, TX 75462
  • /7

    $79,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    401 Pine Bluff St, Paris, TX 75460

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $22/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,026

401 Pine Bluff St, Paris, TX 75460
  • /9

    $29,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    TBD 0001 Farm To Market 906, Paris, TX 75462

    • Land
    • 2.71 Acres
    • $11,033 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Franklin Heritage Land Company, LLC

    TBD 0001 Farm To Market 906, Paris, TX 75462
  • /5

    $255,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3313 Spaulding Dr, Paris, TX 75460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Forestbrook Estates

    3313 Spaulding Dr, Paris, TX 75460
  • /18

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2435 36th St NE, Paris, TX 75462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,510

2435 36th St NE, Paris, TX 75462
  • /17

    $129,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    255 7th St SW, Paris, TX 75460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,460

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Coyle Century 21 Harvey Properties-P

    255 7th St SW, Paris, TX 75460
  • /2

    $88,480 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    613 9th St SE, Paris, TX 75460

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,830

    Last Listing Agent Darla McMullen Hygge Homes and Land

    613 9th St SE, Paris, TX 75460
  • /17

    $170,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1403 W Austin St, Paris, TX 75460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,493

    Last Listing Agent Deya Chamberlain Bradford Elite Real Estate LLC

    1403 W Austin St, Paris, TX 75460
  • /17

    $45,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    800 Blk Bonham St, Paris, TX 75460

    • Land
    • 34,848 Sq Ft
    • $56,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Stephens Keller Williams Legacy

    800 Blk Bonham St, Paris, TX 75460
  • /39

    $99,800 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    206 6th St SE, Paris, TX 75460

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $51/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,542

    Last Listing Agent Robin McCoy Keller Williams Urban Dallas

    206 6th St SE, Paris, TX 75460
  • /5

    $287,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3323 Spaulding Dr, Paris, TX 75460

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Forestbrook Estates

    3323 Spaulding Dr, Paris, TX 75460
  • /17

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    9022 Fr 1497, Paris, TX 75462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meagen Smith Hygge Homes and Land

    9022 Fr 1497, Paris, TX 75462
  • /24

    $39,859 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    Lot 2 Tbd County Road 137, Paris, TX 75460

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $19,900 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darla McMullen Hygge Homes and Land

    Lot 2 Tbd County Road 137, Paris, TX 75460
  • /9

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    TBD Stillhouse Rd, Paris, TX 75462

    • Land
    • 14.86 Acres
    • $14,469 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Sanford Nathan Bell Property Management and Rentals, LLC

    TBD Stillhouse Rd, Paris, TX 75462
  • /26

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    164 Private Road 43790, Paris, TX 75462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,375

    Last Listing Agent Leah Rolen Keller Williams Legacy

    164 Private Road 43790, Paris, TX 75462
  • /35

    $329,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1045 Addison, Paris, TX 75462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,300

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Glass Glass Land and Home LLC

    1045 Addison, Paris, TX 75462
  • /38

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3740 Eagle Bend, Paris, TX 75462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,198

    Last Listing Agent Brad Rhodes Easy Life Realty

    3740 Eagle Bend, Paris, TX 75462
  • /13

    $149,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1025 5th St SW, Paris, TX 75460

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,041

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Bell Real Broker, LLC

    1025 5th St SW, Paris, TX 75460
  • /30

    $1,225,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1302 County Road 14720, Paris, TX 75462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,163,374

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Glass Glass Land and Home LLC

    1302 County Road 14720, Paris, TX 75462
  • /2

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3920 Morningside Dr, Paris, TX 75462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,318

    Last Listing Agent Leah Rolen Keller Williams Legacy

    3920 Morningside Dr, Paris, TX 75462
  • /15

    $188,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    345 33rd St NE, Paris, TX 75460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,514

    Last Listing Agent Sherrie Holbert Century 21 Executive Realty

    345 33rd St NE, Paris, TX 75460
  • /31

    $61,152 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    Lot 12 Tbd County Road 137, Paris, TX 75460

    • Land
    • 3.07 Acres
    • $19,900 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darla McMullen Hygge Homes and Land

    Lot 12 Tbd County Road 137, Paris, TX 75460
  • /37

    $297,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2815 Ridgeview Rd, Paris, TX 75460

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,158

    Last Listing Agent Darla McMullen Hygge Homes and Land

    2815 Ridgeview Rd, Paris, TX 75460
  • /19

    $135,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2430 Culbertson St, Paris, TX 75460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,054

    Last Listing Agent Carolina Guzman Only 1 Realty Group Dallas

    2430 Culbertson St, Paris, TX 75460
  • /8

    $145,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    0018 S Collegiate Dr, Paris, TX 75462

    • Land
    • 19 Acres
    • $7,632 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

0018 S Collegiate Dr, Paris, TX 75462
  • /30

    $459,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2535 36th St NE, Paris, TX 75462

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,020 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,000

    Last Listing Agent Michael Fox Glass Land and Home LLC

    2535 36th St NE, Paris, TX 75462
  • /10

    $134,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2995 Carson Ln, Paris, TX 75460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,601

    Last Listing Agent Taunyia Smyers Paris Real Estate

    2995 Carson Ln, Paris, TX 75460
  • /16

    $133,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    149 29th St NW, Paris, TX 75460

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,889

    Last Listing Agent Trace Howard Summit Cove Realty, Inc.

    149 29th St NW, Paris, TX 75460
  • /2

    $219,900 Last List Price Sold May 20, 2025

    3018 Pride Cir, Paris, TX 75460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,988

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Miles EXP REALTY

    3018 Pride Cir, Paris, TX 75460
  • /39

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    233 Haning Dr, Paris, TX 75462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,000

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Austin Ebby Halliday Realtors

    233 Haning Dr, Paris, TX 75462
  • /9

    $332,436 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    TBD County Road 12200, Paris, TX 75462

    • Land
    • 55.41 Acres
    • $6,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taunyia Smyers Paris Real Estate

    TBD County Road 12200, Paris, TX 75462

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home