20,125

Homes in ZIP Code 84060

Section Image
  • /77

    $3,000,000

    New Construction $295K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,000 Sq Ft

    2698 S Bailey Ct, Park City, UT 84060

    MAJOR PRICE IMPROVEMENT... now an even better value for your buyers in 84060. Rarely are homes of this quality and location priced this low! Easy to Show!! This Stunning Park City home offers space, light, views, and an unbeatable location and lifestyle. Located on a premium corner ⅓-acre lot, this almost new, beautifully maintained residence features approximately 5,300 square feet, 5

    Lara Valdes Coldwell Banker Realty (Park City-NewPark)

    2698 S Bailey Ct, Park City, UT 84060
  • /60

    $4,500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    935 Saddle View Way, Park City, UT 84060

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,092/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,417,366

    Last Listing Agent Tom Ward Windermere RE Utah - Park Ave

    935 Saddle View Way, Park City, UT 84060
    • /6

      Est $3,366,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      2897 American Saddler Dr, Park City, UT 84060

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2897 American Saddler Dr, Park City, UT 84060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Olch Christie's Int. RE VUE

  • /58

    $550,000

    • 1 Bath
    • 491 Sq Ft

    2303 W Deer Hollow Ct Unit A-1218, Park City, UT 84060

    Offered fully furnished and ready for immediate rental income or personal enjoyment. This top floor residence showcases a bright, open-concept design with unobstructed views of Jordanelle Reservoir and ski runs. Owners and guests enjoy premium on-site amenities including a fitness center, yoga studio, game room, bike storage, dedicated ski storage, dog wash station, steam room, and a spacious

    Jalayne Bassett Equity RE (Luxury Group)

    2303 W Deer Hollow Ct Unit A-1218, Park City, UT 84060
  • /50

    $1,250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2900 Deer Valley Dr E Unit 5123, Park City, UT 84060

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,250/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,483,792

    Last Listing Agent ELIZA NICOLAS Christie's Int. RE VUE

    2900 Deer Valley Dr E Unit 5123, Park City, UT 84060
    • /53

      Est $4,524,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Augusta Ct, Park City, UT 84060

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      10 Augusta Ct, Park City, UT 84060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 150 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Jaret BHHS Utah Properties - SV

  • /83

    $11,999,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,841 Sq Ft

    14 Nakoma Ct, Park City, UT 84060

    Set high in the coveted Upper Empire Pass enclave of Deer Valley, this Nakoma residence is built for those who expect more from their mountain experience. With private ski access just steps from the back door--a few feet from the hot tub--you're on the snow before the mountain fills in below. Picture this- you check the snow conditions from your primary bedroom, looking out towards Lady Morgan

    Trey Leonard Christie's Int. RE VUE

    14 Nakoma Ct, Park City, UT 84060
  • /34

    $5,995,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    8789 Marsac Ave Unit 4, Park City, UT 84060

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,793/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,200,385

    Last Listing Agent Gregg Simons BHHS Utah Properties - Heber

    8789 Marsac Ave Unit 4, Park City, UT 84060
    • /2

      Est $3,760,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      2735 American Saddler Dr, Park City, UT 84060

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2735 American Saddler Dr, Park City, UT 84060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Kate Henry BHHS Utah Properties - SV

  • /31

    $495,000

    • 1 Bath
    • 461 Sq Ft

    2303 W Deer Hollow Rd Unit 1112, Park City, UT 84060

    Ski-in, turnkey studio condo in Deer Valley East Village's Pioche Village, offered fully furnished and ready for immediate rental or owner enjoyment. This Baton ground-floor Unit #1112 features a bright, open-concept layout with unobstructed Jordanelle Reservoir and ski run views, enhancing year-round rental appeal. Owners and guests enjoy premium on-site amenities including a fitness center,

    Makenzie Kink Winder Windermere RE Utah - Park Ave

    2303 W Deer Hollow Rd Unit 1112, Park City, UT 84060
  • /59

    $2,995,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1501 April Mountain Dr, Park City, UT 84060

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,049/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,972,768

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Whipple KW Park City Keller Williams Real Estate

    1501 April Mountain Dr, Park City, UT 84060
    • /47

      Est $3,426,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      2702 Estates Dr, Park City, UT 84060

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2702 Estates Dr, Park City, UT 84060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 80 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Courage Lineen Christie's Int. RE VUE

  • /20

    $1,455,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft

    2476 Big Willow Trail Unit 409, Park City, UT 84060

    Welcome to The Studio Crossing Townhomes, Park City's most dynamic new community blending refined luxury, ownership flexibility, and everyday convenience. Located within Park City limits and the highly regarded Park City School District, this visionary mixed-use project features 50 elegantly designed residences alongside more than 60,000 square feet of vibrant new retail, dining, and office space

    Charlie Taylor The Agency

    2476 Big Willow Trail Unit 409, Park City, UT 84060
  • /39

    $3,600,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    3021 American Saddler Dr, Park City, UT 84060

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $897/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,467,855

    Last Listing Agent Scott McClelland Summit Sotheby's International Realty

    3021 American Saddler Dr, Park City, UT 84060
    • /41

      Est $2,200,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      2505 Fairway Village Dr, Park City, UT 84060

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2505 Fairway Village Dr, Park City, UT 84060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Kotsenburg KW Park City Keller Williams Real Estate

  • /31

    $1,485,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft

    1967 Paddington Dr, Park City, UT 84060

    Just steps from the Rail Trail - offering 30+ miles of scenic walking and biking - this Chatham Hills townhome delivers the ultimate Park City lifestyle of connection, adventure, and privacy. Tucked above Prospector and backing to a quiet, wooded hillside, the home feels like a peaceful retreat while keeping you effortlessly close to Old Town, the ski slopes, and Park City's extensive trail

    Chadwick Onesime Bolduc Christies International Real Estate VUE

    1967 Paddington Dr, Park City, UT 84060
  • /130

    $27,500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    258 White Pine Canyon Rd, Park City, UT 84060

    • 8 Beds
    • 10 Baths
    • 13,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,994/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,988,000

    Last Listing Agent J. Stephen Jeffers BHHS Utah Properties - SV

    258 White Pine Canyon Rd, Park City, UT 84060
    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      2525 Fairway Village Dr, Park City, UT 84060

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2525 Fairway Village Dr, Park City, UT 84060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Dickey Windermere RE Utah - Park Ave

  • /27

    $9,725,000

    • Land
    • 1.44 Acres
    • $6,753,472 per Acre

    Unlisted Address

    Nestled high on the slopes of Park City Mountain Resort, this 1.44-acre estate parcel is among the most extraordinary opportunities to come to market in the Wasatch Back. Positioned on a private road within an intimate seven-residence subdivision, the property is uniquely framed by mature evergreens and aspens, and it backs up to the King's Crown conservation easement, a preserved open space

    Sara Werbelow Christie's Int. RE VUE

    Unlisted Address
  • /45

    $4,650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    973 Woodside Ave, Park City, UT 84060

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,426/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,696,754

    Last Listing Agent Hank Mastain Summit Sotheby's International Realty

    973 Woodside Ave, Park City, UT 84060
    • /47

      Est $2,426,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      2583 Fairway Village Dr, Park City, UT 84060

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2583 Fairway Village Dr, Park City, UT 84060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alison Barbaro BHHS Utah Properties - SV

  • /35

    $389,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 358 Sq Ft

    2285 Sidewinder Dr Unit 737, Park City, UT 84060

    Park City getaway tucked among towering pines in one of the most convenient locations in town. This cozy studio condo features vaulted ceilings, slate tile flooring, and a warm mountain aesthetic with vintage ski character that feels right at home in Park City. Slide open the glass door and step onto your private balcony, where mature evergreens create a serene, wooded retreat perfect for morning

    Parley Wersland Real Broker, LLC

    2285 Sidewinder Dr Unit 737, Park City, UT 84060
  • /40

    $777,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1385 Lowell Ave Unit 101, Park City, UT 84060

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,072/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,799

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Eastman Summit Sotheby's International Realty -Silver Lake

    1385 Lowell Ave Unit 101, Park City, UT 84060
    • /24

      Est $3,305,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      2871 Sunny Slopes Dr, Park City, UT 84060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2871 Sunny Slopes Dr, Park City, UT 84060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 77 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Snyder Summit Sotheby's International Realty

  • /46

    $4,495,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,818 Sq Ft

    1554 Aerie Dr, Park City, UT 84060

    This timeless corner-lot home in the Aerie is fully move-in ready and ideally located just minutes from Park City's Main Street and world-class ski resorts. Positioned between Aerie Drive and Aerie Court, the property offers privacy, direct access to a nearby trailhead, and sweeping northeastern views. Designed to capture bright light all year round--no matter the season--the home features

    Shoree Boyd SimpliHOM

    1554 Aerie Dr, Park City, UT 84060
  • /77

    $2,499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2900 Deer Valley Dr E Unit E308, Park City, UT 84060

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,276/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,453,049

    Last Listing Agent Heather Peterson Summit Sotheby's International Realty

    2900 Deer Valley Dr E Unit E308, Park City, UT 84060
    • /2

      Est $2,565,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      2855 Sunny Slopes Dr, Park City, UT 84060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2855 Sunny Slopes Dr, Park City, UT 84060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

• /37

    $9,300,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,257 Sq Ft

    2193 W Sonder Way, Park City, UT 84060

    Positioned directly on one of Deer Valley Resort's newest trails, Olive Branch, this five-bedroom slope side residence delivers true ski-to-your-hot-tub living, with direct access to world-class terrain via the Neptune Express chairlift. Velvaere's Paired Residences are thoughtfully designed to blend modern alpine luxury with a strong emphasis on well-being and connection to the surrounding

    Christina Baheri Summit Sotheby's International Realty

    2193 W Sonder Way, Park City, UT 84060
  • /35

    $750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1125 Park Ave Unit 3, Park City, UT 84060

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,015,000

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Maehler Pacaso, Inc

    1125 Park Ave Unit 3, Park City, UT 84060
    • /40

      Est $2,713,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      2471 Fairway Village Dr, Park City, UT 84060

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2471 Fairway Village Dr, Park City, UT 84060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 157 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Belinda Cochran-Barenbrugge BHHS UP (Salt Lake)

  • /22

    $17,610,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,290 Sq Ft

    9300 Marsac Ave Unit A602, Park City, UT 84060

    When they say they saved the best for last, this is what they're talking about. Sommt Blanc includes three alpine lodges comprising 49 luxury Residences and Penthouses located on the last, best, ski-in/ski-out parcel in Empire Pass at Deer Valley Resort. World-renowned architect Tom Kundig of Olson Kundig has created a jaw-dropping signature design featuring butterfly roof lines, cantilevered

    Sean Matyja Summit Sotheby's International Realty

    9300 Marsac Ave Unit A602, Park City, UT 84060
  • /35

    $700,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1125 Park Ave Unit 4, Park City, UT 84060

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Maehler Pacaso, Inc

    1125 Park Ave Unit 4, Park City, UT 84060
    • /38

      Est $2,918,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      2770 Four Lakes Dr, Park City, UT 84060

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2770 Four Lakes Dr, Park City, UT 84060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 87 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Barber Stein Eriksen Realty Group

  • /24

    $5,454,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft

    9300 Marsac Ave Unit B302, Park City, UT 84060

Sean Matyja Summit Sotheby's International Realty

    9300 Marsac Ave Unit B302, Park City, UT 84060
  • /17

    $4,925,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2310 Deer Valley Dr E Unit 3050, Park City, UT 84060

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,096/SF

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Harris BHHS Utah Properties - SV

    2310 Deer Valley Dr E Unit 3050, Park City, UT 84060
    • /2

      Est $2,421,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      2783 Estates Dr, Park City, UT 84060

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2783 Estates Dr, Park City, UT 84060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Kathie Manangan Summit Sotheby's International Realty

  • /24

    $11,020,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,244 Sq Ft

    9300 Marsac Ave Unit B604, Park City, UT 84060

Sean Matyja Summit Sotheby's International Realty

    9300 Marsac Ave Unit B604, Park City, UT 84060
  • /22

    $5,350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    8773 N Ski Beach Way Unit 10, Park City, UT 84060

    • Land
    • 1.08 Acres
    • $4,953,704 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Hall Summit Sotheby's Deer Valley East Village

    8773 N Ski Beach Way Unit 10, Park City, UT 84060
    • /45

      Est $2,179,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      2796 Estates Dr, Park City, UT 84060

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2796 Estates Dr, Park City, UT 84060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 96 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Olch Christie's Int. RE VUE

  • /36

    $6,249,000

    $240K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,589 Sq Ft

    3267 W Deer Hollow Rd Unit 2503, Park City, UT 84060

    Set directly on the Deer Hollow ski run in Deer Valley's coveted Deer Crest neighborhood, Founders Place Deer Valley represents one of the last remaining opportunities for true ski-in/ski-out ownership in original Deer Valley. Located at the Mountaineer Express lift and moments from the St. Regis, this gated alpine enclave offers unmatched access to skiing, miles of hiking / biking trails, and

    Matthew Magnotta Christie's Int. RE VUE

    3267 W Deer Hollow Rd Unit 2503, Park City, UT 84060

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home