29,041

Homes in ZIP Code 84098

Section Image
  • /23

    $526,120

    New Construction $5K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 1 Bath
    • 451 Sq Ft

    4080 N Cooper Ln Unit 245, Park City, UT 84098

    Introducing Park City's newest boutique ski hotel, The Ascent Park City! The Ascent is proud to be among the prestigious and limited Tapestry Collection by Hilton line that combines unapologetic originality with authentic hospitality. With 120 total residences, The Ascent is ski in/ski out, offers ski valet and private storage, is adjacent to The Canyons Golf Course, and has spectacular views!

    Keri Holland Summit Sotheby's International Realty

    4080 N Cooper Ln Unit 245, Park City, UT 84098
  • /61

    $3,100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    3064 Creek Rd, Park City, UT 84098

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $566/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,044,493

    Last Listing Agent Jen Kelly BHHS Utah Properties - SV

    3064 Creek Rd, Park City, UT 84098
    • /52

      Est $2,712,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      7339 Pine Ridge Dr, Park City, UT 84098

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7339 Pine Ridge Dr, Park City, UT 84098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 84 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kara Ragsdale Signature Group Real Estate

  • /60

    $5,295,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,285 Sq Ft

    3612 Ridgeline Dr, Park City, UT 84098

    This six-bedroom residence features an open, thoughtfully designed floor plan defined by clean lines and modern sophistication. Set in a premier location within Canyons Village, this townhome reflects a refined contemporary mountain style with exposed steel framing, double-wall construction, and enduring finishes that enhance both form and function. A secondary family or media room adds

    John Shand Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Utah Properties (Saddleview)

    3612 Ridgeline Dr, Park City, UT 84098
  • /33

    $975,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3558 N Escala Ct Unit 148, Park City, UT 84098

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,043/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $985,605

    Last Listing Agent Stephnie Gyllenskog Engel & Volkers Park City

    3558 N Escala Ct Unit 148, Park City, UT 84098
    • /2

      Est $2,491,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      7361 Pine Ridge Dr, Park City, UT 84098

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7361 Pine Ridge Dr, Park City, UT 84098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Paz Ortiz Peace Tree Realty LLC

  • /38

    $1,800,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $1,285,714 per Acre

    5190 Golf Club Link Unit 12, Park City, UT 84098

    The Links Edge neighborhood in Promontory features beautiful homesites situated along the 11th, 13th and 14th Fairways at the scenic Nicklaus Painted Valley Golf Course. These homesites, located toward the southern end of the golf course, offer easy access to the Nicklaus Clubhouse which houses The Peak restaurant, fitness facilities, and the upcoming expansion of The Spa at Promontory.

    BJ Christianson BHHS Utah Promontory

    5190 Golf Club Link Unit 12, Park City, UT 84098
  • /65

    $5,650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    3428 Westview Trail, Park City, UT 84098

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $945/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,640,271

    Last Listing Agent Brian Wilson Summit Sotheby's International Realty

    3428 Westview Trail, Park City, UT 84098
    • /2

      Est $3,328,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      7080 Canyon Dr, Park City, UT 84098

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7080 Canyon Dr, Park City, UT 84098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Whipple KW Park City Keller Williams Real Estate

  • /15

    $1,225,000

    New Construction $76K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,213 Sq Ft

    6647 Purple Poppy Ln, Park City, UT 84098

    Scandinavian inspired architecture arrives at Silver Creek Village, within walking distance from shopping and dining at upcoming Silver Creek Main Street. This new construction home offers over 500 square feet of covered outdoor living space and a generous primary suite. High end finishes include quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, soft-close maple cabinets, and a spacious dual vanity

    Braxton Turner Communie RE

    6647 Purple Poppy Ln, Park City, UT 84098
  • /43

    $16,900,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    7455 N Promontory Ranch Rd, Park City, UT 84098

    • 7 Beds
    • 11 Baths
    • 13,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,244/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $10,898,744

    Last Listing Agent Paul Benson Engel & Volkers Park City

    7455 N Promontory Ranch Rd, Park City, UT 84098
    • /2

      Est $2,499,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      3991 Packsaddle Cir, Park City, UT 84098

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3991 Packsaddle Cir, Park City, UT 84098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Tallman Summit Sotheby's International Realty

  • /41

    $619,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft

    6861 N 2200 W Unit 9, Park City, UT 84098

    Melissa Grote Fathom Realty (Midway)

    6861 N 2200 W Unit 9, Park City, UT 84098
  • /63

    $1,090,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2622 Cottage Loop Unit 40, Park City, UT 84098

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $551/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,003,364

    Last Listing Agent Lara Lusher BHHS Utah Properties - SV

    2622 Cottage Loop Unit 40, Park City, UT 84098
    • /39

      Est $2,012,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      3859 Packsaddle Cir, Park City, UT 84098

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3859 Packsaddle Cir, Park City, UT 84098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 87 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Zach White KW Park City Keller Williams Real Estate

  • /35

    $1,650,000

    • Land
    • 40,075 Sq Ft
    • $1,793,478 per Acre

    5121 Golf Club Link Unit 20, Park City, UT 84098

Nicole Fuca BHHS Utah Promontory

    5121 Golf Club Link Unit 20, Park City, UT 84098
  • /50

    $1,395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    725 Aspen Dr, Park City, UT 84098

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $399/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,402,477

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Pretorius Summit Sotheby's International Realty (625 Main)

    725 Aspen Dr, Park City, UT 84098
    • /65

      Est $2,564,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      3697 Ecker Hill Dr, Park City, UT 84098

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3697 Ecker Hill Dr, Park City, UT 84098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kamee Shrope Engel & Volkers Salt Lake

  • /76

    $7,800,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 7,173 Sq Ft

    6033 Golf Club Unit 5, Park City, UT 84098

    New Construction with Iconic Views - A rare opportunity to own a stunning new construction home in one of Promontory Club's most coveted and nearly sold-out neighborhoods: Vista Point. Scheduled for completion in Spring 2026, this home offers forever-unobstructed panoramic views of Deer Valley and the Wasatch Range. Perched above the 10th hole of the Jack Nicklausdesigned Painted Valley Golf

    Kelly Horn Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Utah Properties (Promontory)

    6033 Golf Club Unit 5, Park City, UT 84098
  • /37

    $610,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    2025 Canyons Resort Dr Unit I-1, Park City, UT 84098

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $938/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,015

    Last Listing Agent Drew Via KW Park City Keller Williams Real Estate

    2025 Canyons Resort Dr Unit I-1, Park City, UT 84098

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home