6,764

Homes in ZIP Code 63601

Section Image
  • /4

    $30,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 7,492 Sq Ft
    • $174,419 per Acre

    614 E Main St, Park Hills, MO 63601

    Commercial Opportunity on Main Street! 50' x 150' commercial lot located in the heart of Park Hills with strong visibility and easy access. Perfect location for retail, office, or small business development. Bonus: The adjoining lot is also available, giving you the potential for a larger commercial site. Great opportunity for investors or business owners looking for a prime location.

    Carter Sutton Triple Creek Realty LLC

    614 E Main St, Park Hills, MO 63601
  • /37

    $171,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    26 Hill St, Park Hills, MO 63601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,586

    Last Listing Agent Cort Dietz RE/MAX Best Choice

    26 Hill St, Park Hills, MO 63601
    • /14

      Est $199,095 Not Listed For Sale

      303 1st St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      303 1st St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 81 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danny Parish Midwest Real Estate

  • /16

    $129,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft

    201 N Cantwell Ln, Desloge, MO 63601

    Updated and move-in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a wood burning fireplace, open floor plan, screened porch, fenced yard, workshop and storage shed. All electric utilities, central heat and air, smart thermostat and ring doorbell camera. Kitchen appliances and washer/dryer included. High speed internet available. This property is on a corner lot with city streets on 2 sides and alleyway

    Gina Ginocchio Borrowed Time Real Estate

    201 N Cantwell Ln, Desloge, MO 63601
  • /22

    $179,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    804 Griffith St, Park Hills, MO 63601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,638

    Last Listing Agent Jacinta Weidenbenner Mossy Oak Properties Mozark Re

    804 Griffith St, Park Hills, MO 63601
    • /19

      Est $223,833 Not Listed For Sale

      710 Houser St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      710 Houser St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kris Hanson Local MO Realty, LLC

  • /9

    $143,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,221 Sq Ft

    217 River St, Park Hills, MO 63601

    Take a look at this cute 3 bedroom home in Park Hills. Cheaper than rent!! over 1200 sq ft. Comes with newer appliances, newer flooring.

    Angela Christopher The Home Team

    217 River St, Park Hills, MO 63601
  • /16

    $126,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    620 W Main St, Park Hills, MO 63601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Deason Keller Williams Realty Platinum

    620 W Main St, Park Hills, MO 63601
    • /43

      Est $227,512 Not Listed For Sale

      701 Houser St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      701 Houser St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 174 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Crocker Vicky Crocker Realty

  • /13

    $110,000

    • Land
    • 40.8 Acres
    • $2,696 per Acre

    1920 Lake Forest Dr, Park Hills, MO 63601

    Opportunities like this don’t come along often — especially with this amount of acreage in such a convenient location. Walk the property and take in the views from several potential build sites, each offering its own perfect setting for a dream home, weekend retreat, or even that well-placed deer stand. The current owner purchased the land for hunting and recreation, with plans to build in the

    Lisa Huff Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    1920 Lake Forest Dr, Park Hills, MO 63601
  • /52

    $160,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    5091 Jarvis Rd, Randolph Township, MO 63601

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christina Raney ReeceNichols Real Estate

    5091 Jarvis Rd, Randolph Township, MO 63601
    • /33

      Est $212,677 Not Listed For Sale

      605 Houser St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      605 Houser St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Schmitz EXP Realty, LLC

  • /9

    $450,000

    • Land
    • 44.23 Acres
    • $10,174 per Acre

    2783 Watson Rd, Pendleton Township, MO 63601

    44.23 acres of opportunity, privacy, and wide open potential. This property offers a beautiful blend of fenced pasture and mature wooded acreage, creating the perfect balance for livestock, recreation, or a future homesite. A stocked pond is tucked into the trees, providing both a peaceful setting and a great feature for fishing and enjoying the outdoors. The fenced pasture area is ready for

    Kimberly Briese KBH Realty Group

    2783 Watson Rd, Pendleton Township, MO 63601
  • /24

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    101 N Grant St, Desloge, MO 63601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,804

    Last Listing Agent Dominic Franke Homebound Realty LLC

    101 N Grant St, Desloge, MO 63601
    • /32

      Est $120,678 Not Listed For Sale

      105 3rd St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      105 3rd St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 526 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paula Scott Midwest Real Estate

  • /24

    $124,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 982 Sq Ft

    504 N Desloge Dr, Desloge, MO 63601

    Charming and affordable 2 bedroom, 1 bath home in Desloge offering comfortable living space. This well maintained property features a functional layout, inviting living area, and a manageable lot ideal for easy upkeep. Perfect opportunity for first time homebuyers or downsizers. Owner occupied with pride of ownership evident throughout. Conveniently located near local amenities, parks, and

    Eric Kofron Midwest Real Estate

    504 N Desloge Dr, Desloge, MO 63601
  • /12

    $219,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    305 N Harding St, Desloge, MO 63601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,594

    Last Listing Agent Matt Files KBH Realty Group

    305 N Harding St, Desloge, MO 63601
    • /45

      Est $161,623 Not Listed For Sale

      107 3rd St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      107 3rd St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 93 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Gilliam R Gilliam Real Estate LLC

  • /3

    $156,000

    • Land
    • 12.82 Acres
    • $12,170 per Acre

    TBD Waters Rd, Desloge, MO 63628

    12.57 acres of land inside the city limits, yet on the tranquil edge of town. Ideal for residential or commercial projects, don't miss this unique opportunity to shape the future in a growing community. Secure your slice of city edge-edge paradise today! Ideal homesite or make it your investment dream and develop it.

    Kimberly Briese KBH Realty Group

    TBD Waters Rd, Desloge, MO 63628
  • /23

    $159,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    708 5th St, Park Hills, MO 63601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,232

    Last Listing Agent Doug Gunder Nash Realty, Inc.

    708 5th St, Park Hills, MO 63601
    • /31

      Est $198,743 Not Listed For Sale

      108 5th St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      108 5th St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 106 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Macy Busenbark Coldwell Banker Hulsey

  • /27

    $145,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,106 Sq Ft

    304 Lewis St, Park Hills, MO 63601

    Welcome home to warmth, space, and timeless charm! This inviting older home features three spacious bedrooms and one full bath, with generously sized rooms that offer comfort and flexibility for everyday living. The large bedrooms provide plenty of room to relax, while the welcoming layout creates a cozy atmosphere perfect for gathering with family and friends. Full of character and ready for its

    Vanessa Trokey Coldwell Banker Hulsey

    304 Lewis St, Park Hills, MO 63601
  • /28

    $169,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    202 S Cantwell Ln, Desloge, MO 63601

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,866

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Cox Triple Creek Realty LLC

    202 S Cantwell Ln, Desloge, MO 63601
    • /31

      Est $148,509 Not Listed For Sale

      111 7th St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      111 7th St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Misty Merritt My Real Estate, LLC

  • /26

    $124,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,286 Sq Ft

    306 Field St, Park Hills, MO 63601

    Charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath home featuring a welcoming covered front porch, low-maintenance vinyl siding, and a durable metal roof. Step inside to a spacious kitchen and dining room combo with beautiful original hardwood floors that add warmth and character. This home offers comfortable living with classic charm and plenty of potential to make it your own.

    Cindy Backer Coldwell Banker Hulsey

    306 Field St, Park Hills, MO 63601
  • /7

    $85,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    203 Houser St, Park Hills, MO 63601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,825

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Herbst Triple Creek Realty LLC

    203 Houser St, Park Hills, MO 63601
    • /31

      Est $151,864 Not Listed For Sale

      703 Central St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      703 Central St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hogenmiller Genstone Realty

  • /2

    $110,000

    • Land
    • 12.3 Acres
    • $8,943 per Acre

    0 Loughboro Rd, Park Hills, MO 63601

    This 12.30-acre tract offers the kind of space and seclusion that’s getting harder to find. Located outside of town, the property is heavily wooded and tucked away, providing privacy, natural beauty, and a quiet setting away from traffic and noise. Whether you’re looking for additional recreational land, future building potential, hunting ground, or simply more room to spread out, this acreage

    Kimberly Briese KBH Realty Group

    0 Loughboro Rd, Park Hills, MO 63601
  • /23

    $160,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    308 Reuter St, Park Hills, MO 63601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,287

    Last Listing Agent Misty Castleberry Triple Creek Realty LLC

    308 Reuter St, Park Hills, MO 63601
    • /35

      Est $177,992 Not Listed For Sale

      218 4th St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      218 4th St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kami Mayo Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /32

    $119,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    605 Vivian Ct, Park Hills, MO 63601

    Spacious 4-bedroom manufactured home offering a smart split-bedroom floor plan for added privacy! The primary suite is situated on one end of the home and features a private bath, while three additional bedrooms and a full bath are located on the opposite end. Enjoy the open-concept layout with a large living room flowing seamlessly into the kitchen and dining area, complete with a built-in

    Cindy Backer Coldwell Banker Hulsey

    605 Vivian Ct, Park Hills, MO 63601
  • /48

    $179,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    711 Houser St, Park Hills, MO 63601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,289

    Last Listing Agent Mike Shanks True Vision Realty, LLC

    711 Houser St, Park Hills, MO 63601
    • /29

      Est $198,710 Not Listed For Sale

      216 4th St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      216 4th St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carla M. Duvall RE/MAX

  • /22

    $138,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft

    201 Flat River Dr, Park Hills, MO 63601

    Cute move-in ready 2-bedroom, 1 bath home perfect for first time home buyers, new family, or someone looking to downsize. Nestled in the heart of Park Hills just minutes from Farmington, this home gives all the convenience of Farmington without the traffic. Step inside to a spacious living room, perfect for spending quality time with family or just relaxing. The kitchen and dining room combo

    Kelly Nelson Case Properties

    201 Flat River Dr, Park Hills, MO 63601
  • /48

    $264,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    114 Ray Lee Dr, Park Hills, MO 63601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,254

    Last Listing Agent Mike Shanks True Vision Realty, LLC

    114 Ray Lee Dr, Park Hills, MO 63601
    • /39

      Est $179,736 Not Listed For Sale

      314 7th St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      314 7th St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Guillermo Van Der Dijs Realty One Group Trifecta

  • /2

    $380,000

    • Land
    • 12.7 Acres
    • $29,921 per Acre

    0 Stone Crest Dr, Desloge, MO 63628

    Rare opportunity inside Desloge city limits - 12.5+/- acres of prime ground with endless potential and hard work already done for you. The property has already been surveyed and subdivided for a residential development and adjoins r3 multi family zoning, and a full site plan is available for anyone ready to move forward with a subdivision. Roads, layout, and design concepts are already thought

    Kimberly Briese KBH Realty Group

    0 Stone Crest Dr, Desloge, MO 63628
  • /2

    $119,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    306 Taylor Ave, Park Hills, MO 63601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,501

    Last Listing Agent Mike Shanks True Vision Realty, LLC

    306 Taylor Ave, Park Hills, MO 63601
    • /7

      Est $57,883 Not Listed For Sale

      300 8th St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1941
      300 8th St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Doug Smith RE/MAX

  • /4

    $24,900 Pending

    • Land
    • 21,605 Sq Ft
    • $50,202 per Acre

    303 Congress St, Park Hills, MO 63601

    Great location in Middle of Park Hills. 1/2 ac lot gently sloped. and backing to trees and land. Ball fields just up the street.come build your deam home.

    Bethany Blessing RE/MAX Best Choice

    303 Congress St, Park Hills, MO 63601

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home