6,764

Homes in ZIP Code 63601

Section Image
  • /2

    $100,700 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    409 Houser St, Park Hills, MO 63601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,953

    Last Listing Agent Denise Gallagher House Sold Easy Realty, LLC

    409 Houser St, Park Hills, MO 63601
    • /28

      Est $155,956 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Glendale St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      114 Glendale St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Macy Busenbark Coldwell Banker Hulsey

  • /36

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 05, 2026

    102 Black Oak Dr Unit A, Desloge, MO 63601

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,601

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Backer Coldwell Banker Hulsey

    102 Black Oak Dr Unit A, Desloge, MO 63601
    • /37

      Est $113,225 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Buckley St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      119 Buckley St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donyel Burns Keller Williams Realty Platinum

  • /43

    $234,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2920 Arnoldi Rd, Park Hills, MO 63601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,983

    Last Listing Agent Kenshay Cunningham EXP Realty, LLC

    2920 Arnoldi Rd, Park Hills, MO 63601
    • /3

      Est $141,808 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Watts St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      116 Watts St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matt Files KBH Realty Group

  • /18

    $132,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    722 W Buckley St, Park Hills, MO 63601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,260

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wilson Gateway Real Estate

    722 W Buckley St, Park Hills, MO 63601
    • /11

      Est $122,948 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Buckley St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      309 Buckley St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 68 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shauna Million Triple Creek Realty LLC

  • /6

    $47,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    211 W Fite St, Park Hills, MO 63601

    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $71/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $45,062

    Last Listing Agent Rayne Littlefield Professional Property Manageme

    211 W Fite St, Park Hills, MO 63601
    • /24

      Est $167,771 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Buckley St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      202 Buckley St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Hagan Coldwell Banker Hulsey

  • /31

    $144,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    602 4th St, Park Hills, MO 63601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,910

    Last Listing Agent Heath Watson Wright Living Real Estate, LLC

    602 4th St, Park Hills, MO 63601
    • /32

      Est $135,438 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Buckley St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      206 Buckley St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hope Fick Sage Property Group, LLC

  • /18

    $189,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    301 E Chestnut St, Desloge, MO 63601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,089

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Woods Superior Realty Group, Inc

    301 E Chestnut St, Desloge, MO 63601
    • /23

      Est $104,591 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Bennett St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      202 Bennett St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Backer Coldwell Banker Hulsey

  • /17

    $205,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    313 High St, Park Hills, MO 63601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,857

    Last Listing Agent Debra Pratt Superior Realty Group, Inc

    313 High St, Park Hills, MO 63601
    • /47

      Est $224,377 Not Listed For Sale

      407 High St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      407 High St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amber Glass Locals Realty, LLC

  • /16

    $76,257 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    401 Keith St, Park Hills, MO 63601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,096

    Last Listing Agent Angela Ong Vylla Home

    401 Keith St, Park Hills, MO 63601
    • /26

      Est $137,498 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Edgewood St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      306 Edgewood St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Woods Coldwell Banker Hulsey

  • /21

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    28 Hill St, Park Hills, MO 63601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,721

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Hollock Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    28 Hill St, Park Hills, MO 63601
    • /31

      Est $236,430 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Rosewood Dr, Park Hills, MO 63601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      304 Rosewood Dr, Park Hills, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Briese KBH Realty Group

  • /26

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    209 Highley Ln, Bonne Terre, MO 63628

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,621

    Last Listing Agent Patty Hammond Heartland Realty

    209 Highley Ln, Bonne Terre, MO 63628
    • /50

      Est $213,907 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Lancewood Dr, Park Hills, MO 63601

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      311 Lancewood Dr, Park Hills, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 90 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rosine Ciaccio Nettwork Global

  • /40

    $169,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    201 Bryan St, Park Hills, MO 63601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,609

    Last Listing Agent Holly Miller Magnolia Realty, LLC

    201 Bryan St, Park Hills, MO 63601
    • /47

      Est $185,922 Not Listed For Sale

      605 Westwood Dr, Park Hills, MO 63601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      605 Westwood Dr, Park Hills, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Crocker Vicky Crocker Realty

  • /13

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    104 Watts St, Park Hills, MO 63601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,256

    Last Listing Agent Lauryn Sheets Freedom Realty MO, LLC

    104 Watts St, Park Hills, MO 63601
    • /32

      Est $167,603 Not Listed For Sale

      716 Westwood Dr, Park Hills, MO 63601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      716 Westwood Dr, Park Hills, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 206 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Curtis Coldwell Banker Hulsey

  • /45

    $227,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    403 S School St, Desloge, MO 63601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,275

    Last Listing Agent Mike Shanks True Vision Realty, LLC

    403 S School St, Desloge, MO 63601
    • /23

      Est $151,207 Not Listed For Sale

      505 W Main St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      505 W Main St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 89 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Misty Merritt My Real Estate, LLC

  • /2

    $68,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    302 Congress St, Park Hills, MO 63601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $59,775

302 Congress St, Park Hills, MO 63601
    • /29

      Est $107,551 Not Listed For Sale

      501 W Main St Unit B, Park Hills, MO 63601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      501 W Main St Unit B, Park Hills, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Trokey Coldwell Banker Hulsey

  • /54

    $239,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    110 Black Oak Dr Unit B, Park Hills, MO 63601

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,000

    Last Listing Agent Abi Feltner Triple Creek Realty LLC

    110 Black Oak Dr Unit B, Park Hills, MO 63601
    • /14

      Est $156,065 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Norwine St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4 Norwine St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Hagan Coldwell Banker Hulsey

  • /31

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    702 S School St, Desloge, MO 63601

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $78/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,512

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Beene Exit Elite Realty

    702 S School St, Desloge, MO 63601
    • /37

      Est $144,015 Not Listed For Sale

      506 Keith St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      506 Keith St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Kitchell Freedom Realty MO, LLC

  • /13

    $74,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 02, 2026

    402 Lee St, Park Hills, MO 63601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $51/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,017

    Last Listing Agent Mike Zouglas REO Xpress, LLC

    402 Lee St, Park Hills, MO 63601
    • /3

      Est $110,078 Not Listed For Sale

      605 Keith St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      605 Keith St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

• /30

    $179,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    412 Howell St, Park Hills, MO 63601

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,548

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Stephens Swinford Realty, LLC

    412 Howell St, Park Hills, MO 63601
    • /24

      Est $124,129 Not Listed For Sale

      603 Keith St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      603 Keith St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Hutson Coldwell Banker Hulsey

  • /48

    $142,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    702 Griffith St, Park Hills, MO 63601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $73/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,225

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Pyatt Magnolia Realty, LLC

    702 Griffith St, Park Hills, MO 63601
    • /95

      Est $290,412 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Davis Ct, Park Hills, MO 63601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5 Davis Ct, Park Hills, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Shanks True Vision Realty, LLC

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home