4,796

Park Hills, MO Homes

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $110,211 Not Listed For Sale

      405 Bass St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      405 Bass St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 159 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Trokey Coldwell Banker Hulsey

  • /2

    $139,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    302 7th St, Park Hills, MO 63601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,534

    Last Listing Agent Jon Barlow Freedom Realty MO, LLC

    302 7th St, Park Hills, MO 63601
    • /33

      Est $227,449 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Allen St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      207 Allen St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Crocker Vicky Crocker Realty

  • /2

    $45,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3064 Arnoldi Rd, Park Hills, MO 63601

    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $64/SF

    Last Listing Agent Matt Files KBH Realty Group

    3064 Arnoldi Rd, Park Hills, MO 63601
    • /25

      Est $178,100 Not Listed For Sale

      316 Bass St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      316 Bass St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Richard Deason Keller Williams Realty Platinum

  • /37

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    4996 Mitchell Pass, Park Hills, MO 63601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,235

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hutson Coldwell Banker Hulsey

    4996 Mitchell Pass, Park Hills, MO 63601
    • /26

      Est $243,532 Not Listed For Sale

      502 Lewis St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      502 Lewis St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Briese KBH Realty Group

  • /39

    $154,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 02, 2026

    407 Adams St, Park Hills, MO 63601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,000

    Last Listing Agent Mike Shanks True Vision Realty, LLC

    407 Adams St, Park Hills, MO 63601
    • /20

      Est $152,695 Not Listed For Sale

      505 National St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      505 National St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent William Standiford Freedom Realty MO, LLC

  • /38

    $264,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    105 Redwood Ct Unit A, Park Hills, MO 63601

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 285 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Gilliam R Gilliam Real Estate LLC

    105 Redwood Ct Unit A, Park Hills, MO 63601
    • /26

      Est $147,532 Not Listed For Sale

      410 Lewis St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      410 Lewis St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 141 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paula Scott Midwest Real Estate

  • /39

    $165,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    102 8th St, Park Hills, MO 63601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,166

    Last Listing Agent Mike Shanks True Vision Realty, LLC

    102 8th St, Park Hills, MO 63601
    • /38

      Est $163,654 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Lewis St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      404 Lewis St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Macy Busenbark Coldwell Banker Hulsey

  • /32

    $348,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    2718 Watson Rd, Park Hills, MO 63601

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,274

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Willis Magnolia Realty, LLC

    2718 Watson Rd, Park Hills, MO 63601
    • /37

      Est $171,586 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Lewis St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      312 Lewis St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Shanks True Vision Realty, LLC

  • /20

    $75,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    616 W Main St, Park Hills, MO 63601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $58/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,243

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fadler Signature Properties

    616 W Main St, Park Hills, MO 63601
    • /64

      Est $151,686 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Crane St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      311 Crane St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 58 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pueschner Freedom Realty MO, LLC

  • /27

    $224,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    302 Taylor Ave, Park Hills, MO 63601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,749

    Last Listing Agent Zoe Johns Triple Creek Realty LLC

    302 Taylor Ave, Park Hills, MO 63601
    • /27

      Est $167,015 Not Listed For Sale

      702 Teak St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      702 Teak St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Lewis Gateway Real Estate

  • /2

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    207 Black Oak Dr Unit B, Desloge, MO 63601

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,452

    Last Listing Agent Ronni Conley KBH Realty Group

    207 Black Oak Dr Unit B, Desloge, MO 63601
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 Teak St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      704 Teak St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Briese KBH Realty Group

  • /2

    $49,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1174 Hawthorne St, Park Hills, MO 63601

    • Land
    • 4.7 Acres
    • $10,428 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Briese KBH Realty Group

    1174 Hawthorne St, Park Hills, MO 63601
    • /12

      Est $170,933 Not Listed For Sale

      700 1st St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      700 1st St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Wagner My Real Estate, LLC

  • /14

    $55,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    18 Simms Rd, Park Hills, MO 63601

    Last Sold Summary

    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doug Smith RE/MAX Best Choice

    18 Simms Rd, Park Hills, MO 63601
    • /33

      Est $176,187 Not Listed For Sale

      706 1st St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      706 1st St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Sciortino Coldwell Banker Hulsey

  • /5

    $130,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    504 W Fite St, Park Hills, MO 63601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 689 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,344

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smith EDGE Realty, ERA Powered

    504 W Fite St, Park Hills, MO 63601
    • /23

      Est $116,498 Not Listed For Sale

      416 Reuter St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      416 Reuter St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 128 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Misty Merritt My Real Estate, LLC

  • /59

    $139,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    24 Woodlawn Dr, Park Hills, MO 63601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,000

    Last Listing Agent Michael Maxson Triple Creek Realty LLC

    24 Woodlawn Dr, Park Hills, MO 63601
    • /23

      Est $151,107 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Juniper St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      102 Juniper St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jerett Rion Nash Realty, Inc.

  • /14

    $134,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    304 Taylor Ave, Park Hills, MO 63601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,288

    Last Listing Agent Butch Fehr RE/MAX Best Choice St. Louis

    304 Taylor Ave, Park Hills, MO 63601
    • /35

      Est $182,359 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Crane St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      411 Crane St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hope Fick Sage Property Group, LLC

  • /23

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    306 Bass St, Park Hills, MO 63601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,212

    Last Listing Agent Lauryn Sheets Freedom Realty MO, LLC

    306 Bass St, Park Hills, MO 63601
    • /24

      Est $110,508 Not Listed For Sale

      418 Crane St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      418 Crane St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pam Schroeder Epique Realty

  • /8

    $149,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    309 Bass St, Park Hills, MO 63601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,672

    Last Listing Agent Matt Files KBH Realty Group

    309 Bass St, Park Hills, MO 63601
    • /24

      Est $135,638 Not Listed For Sale

      414 Crane St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      414 Crane St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Trokey Coldwell Banker Hulsey

  • /9

    $89,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 21, 2025

    5264 Davis Crossing Rd, Park Hills, MO 63601

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $51,500

    Last Listing Agent Andriana Kruszka KBH Realty Group

    5264 Davis Crossing Rd, Park Hills, MO 63601
    • /20

      Est $151,872 Not Listed For Sale

      910 Glencoe, Park Hills, MO 63601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      910 Glencoe, Park Hills, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 206 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Browne RE/MAX

  • /6

    $29,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    909 Glencoe, Park Hills, MO 63601

    • Land
    • 7,753 Sq Ft
    • $162,921 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $71,910

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Sciortino Coldwell Banker Hulsey

    909 Glencoe, Park Hills, MO 63601
    • /34

      Est $158,316 Not Listed For Sale

      904 N Saint Joe Dr, Park Hills, MO 63601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      904 N Saint Joe Dr, Park Hills, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angie Wilder Realty Executives

  • /9

    $139,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    810 Monroe St, Park Hills, MO 63601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,766

    Last Listing Agent Matt Files KBH Realty Group

    810 Monroe St, Park Hills, MO 63601

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home