17,146

Homes in ZIP Code 60068

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $638,135 Not Listed For Sale

      717 N Broadway Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      717 N Broadway Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,888
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ivelina Stoyanova The McDonald Group

  • /21

    $410,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    907 Wilkinson Pkwy, Park Ridge, IL 60068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,285

    Last Listing Agent Michael Staerzl Coldwell Banker Realty

    907 Wilkinson Pkwy, Park Ridge, IL 60068
    • /79

      Est $1,808,578 Not Listed For Sale

      225 N Prospect Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      225 N Prospect Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,737,500
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Craig Fallico Baird & Warner

  • /19

    $315,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1715 Pavilion Way Unit 206, Park Ridge, IL 60068

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,531

    Last Listing Agent Jan Reardon @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    1715 Pavilion Way Unit 206, Park Ridge, IL 60068
    • /33

      Est $619,649 Not Listed For Sale

      615 Forestview Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      615 Forestview Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlin Murphy Baird & Warner

  • /2

    $590,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1607 Park Ridge Point, Park Ridge, IL 60068

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gina Lepore Coldwell Banker Realty

    1607 Park Ridge Point, Park Ridge, IL 60068
    • /45

      Est $703,031 Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Castle Dr, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1401 Castle Dr, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,500
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Reboletti RE/MAX

  • /32

    $470,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1116 S Cumberland Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,738

    Last Listing Agent Karen Schwartz Baird & Warner

    1116 S Cumberland Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068
    • /25

      Est $165,271 Not Listed For Sale

      8936 N Parkside Ave Unit B314, Des Plaines, IL 60016

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8936 N Parkside Ave Unit B314, Des Plaines, IL 60016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,125
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Porter-Coleman Vylla Home

  • /27

    $607,500 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1815 Greendale Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,181

    Last Listing Agent Renata Pieczka xr realty

    1815 Greendale Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068
    • /48

      Est $1,034,515 Not Listed For Sale

      2001 Glenview Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2001 Glenview Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Fallico Baird & Warner

  • /34

    $625,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1604 Park Ridge Point Unit 1, Park Ridge, IL 60068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,461

    Last Listing Agent Shehnila Hakeem @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    1604 Park Ridge Point Unit 1, Park Ridge, IL 60068
    • /31

      Est $1,099,259 Not Listed For Sale

      1817 Courtland Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1817 Courtland Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,255,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Magdalena Mietus M&J Real Estate Group

  • /2

    $545,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1234 S Cumberland Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,181

    Last Listing Agent Anna Carcani Keller Williams Success Realty

    1234 S Cumberland Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068
    • /22

      Est $1,041,200 Not Listed For Sale

      106 N Grace Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      106 N Grace Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Lohens RE/MAX

  • /34

    $833,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    740 Wisner St, Park Ridge, IL 60068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,143

    Last Listing Agent Susan James @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    740 Wisner St, Park Ridge, IL 60068
    • /23

      Est $598,387 Not Listed For Sale

      305 S Lincoln Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      305 S Lincoln Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,999
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent michael bergeson Kale Realty

  • /2

    $489,900 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1705 Pavilion Way Unit 401, Park Ridge, IL 60068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rabito Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    1705 Pavilion Way Unit 401, Park Ridge, IL 60068
    • /35

      Est $680,536 Not Listed For Sale

      504 S Cumberland Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      504 S Cumberland Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Smith RE/MAX Premier

  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1710 Dempster St Unit C, Park Ridge, IL 60068

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,026

    Last Listing Agent Bozena Piepiorka Negotiable Realty Services, In

    1710 Dempster St Unit C, Park Ridge, IL 60068
    • /38

      Est $913,842 Not Listed For Sale

      1512 Grove Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1512 Grove Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Steiger @ Properties

  • /37

    $399,900 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1057 Busse Hwy, Park Ridge, IL 60068

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,948

    Last Listing Agent Mark Kloss @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    1057 Busse Hwy, Park Ridge, IL 60068
    • /12

      Est $415,045 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Park Ln Unit 226, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 225,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      44 Park Ln Unit 226, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $2/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mario DiLorenzo Keller Williams ONEChicago

  • /2

    $420,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    2405 Avondale Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,032

    Last Listing Agent David LoSavio Real Broker LLC

    2405 Avondale Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068
    • /2

      Est $434,831 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Park Ln Unit 123, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      44 Park Ln Unit 123, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

• /2

    $297,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    460 S Northwest Hwy Unit 309A, Park Ridge, IL 60068

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,274

    Last Listing Agent Kathy O'Sullivan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    460 S Northwest Hwy Unit 309A, Park Ridge, IL 60068
    • /22

      Est $211,203 Not Listed For Sale

      1445 W Touhy Ave Unit 5B, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1445 W Touhy Ave Unit 5B, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Tornabene Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /28

    $799,900 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    211 Imperial St, Park Ridge, IL 60068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $408/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,001

    Last Listing Agent Craig Fallico Baird & Warner

    211 Imperial St, Park Ridge, IL 60068
    • /22

      Est $725,450 Not Listed For Sale

      1337 S Crescent Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1337 S Crescent Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $687,750
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Tinder @ Properties

  • /36

    $580,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1812 S Fairview Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,721

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Pusczan Keller Williams Infinity

    1812 S Fairview Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068
    • /31

      Est $522,611 Not Listed For Sale

      911 Busse Hwy Unit 204, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      911 Busse Hwy Unit 204, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Szwajkowski Baird & Warner

  • /32

    $910,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1220 S Knight Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $371/SF

    Current Estimated Value $896,733

    Last Listing Agent Kassie Houlihan @properties Christies International Real Estate

    1220 S Knight Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068
    • /25

      Est $891,568 Not Listed For Sale

      1324 Grove Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1324 Grove Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Broderick Metro Realty Inc.

  • /30

    $615,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    812 Marvin Pkwy, Park Ridge, IL 60068

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $542/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,291

    Last Listing Agent Mario Greco Compass

    812 Marvin Pkwy, Park Ridge, IL 60068
    • /2

      Est $574,949 Not Listed For Sale

      425 N Knight Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      425 N Knight Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Abby Powell Baird & Warner

  • /31

    $569,500 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1916 Courtland Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,204

    Last Listing Agent Phil Mistrata Baird & Warner

    1916 Courtland Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068
    • /39

      Est $735,455 Not Listed For Sale

      1340 N Western Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1340 N Western Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Fallico Baird & Warner

  • /2

    $655,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    25 Boardwalk Place Unit T25, Park Ridge, IL 60068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,124

    Last Listing Agent Jane Lee RE/MAX Top Performers

    25 Boardwalk Place Unit T25, Park Ridge, IL 60068
    • /29

      Est $631,707 Not Listed For Sale

      2719 Virginia St, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2719 Virginia St, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Reardon @ Properties

  • /2

    $560,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1806 Woodland Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,113

    Last Listing Agent Tania Forte @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    1806 Woodland Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home