17,146

Homes in ZIP Code 60068

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $863,666 Not Listed For Sale

      604 S Delphia Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      604 S Delphia Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Razo Compass

  • /32

    $550,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    900 Rowe Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,943

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Milito @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    900 Rowe Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068
    • /19

      Est $206,248 Not Listed For Sale

      8936 N Parkside Ave Unit B112, Des Plaines, IL 60016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8936 N Parkside Ave Unit B112, Des Plaines, IL 60016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Galya Georgieva Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $900,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    104 N Lincoln Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $463/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $920,301

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Mitrick Wood Compass

    104 N Lincoln Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068
    • /62

      Est $726,960 Not Listed For Sale

      1625 S Fairview Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      1625 S Fairview Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Blum Baird & Warner

  • /44

    $615,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    300 Boardwalk Place Unit T300, Park Ridge, IL 60068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,161

    Last Listing Agent Gary Machnik Hometown Real Estate

    300 Boardwalk Place Unit T300, Park Ridge, IL 60068
    • /31

      Est $414,280 Not Listed For Sale

      1123 W Touhy Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1123 W Touhy Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,500
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danny McGovern RE/MAX

  • /36

    $1,200,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    510 Meacham Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,304,903

    Last Listing Agent Abby Powell Baird & Warner

    510 Meacham Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068
    • /36

      Est $1,176,334 Not Listed For Sale

      320 S Clifton Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      320 S Clifton Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Farley Northwest Real Estate Group

  • /44

    $1,415,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1911 S Prospect Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,375,140

    Last Listing Agent Aleksandra Mietus Homeplus Realty Inc.

    1911 S Prospect Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068
    • /24

      Est $322,940 Not Listed For Sale

      2420 W Talcott Rd Unit 310, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2420 W Talcott Rd Unit 310, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Augustyn Rago The McDonald Group

  • /19

    $178,500 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    720 N Western Ave Unit 10, Park Ridge, IL 60068

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,304

    Last Listing Agent Michael Conroy Northwest Real Estate Group

    720 N Western Ave Unit 10, Park Ridge, IL 60068
    • /60

      Est $1,559,710 Not Listed For Sale

      738 Wisner St, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      738 Wisner St, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,510,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Doubleday @ Properties

  • /43

    $895,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    230 Wisner St, Park Ridge, IL 60068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $902,738

    Last Listing Agent Joel Halperin Compass

    230 Wisner St, Park Ridge, IL 60068
    • /36

      Est $960,450 Not Listed For Sale

      500 S Greenwood Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      500 S Greenwood Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Craig Tinder @ Properties

  • /46

    $1,500,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    516 N Prospect Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,578,133

    Last Listing Agent Craig Fallico Baird & Warner

    516 N Prospect Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068
    • /36

      Est $857,822 Not Listed For Sale

      2240 Birch St, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2240 Birch St, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $353/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Milito @ Properties

  • /19

    $467,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1404 S Ashland Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,176

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sanders Keller Williams ONEChicago

    1404 S Ashland Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068
    • /29

      Est $599,217 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Columbia Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      100 Columbia Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Fallico Baird & Warner

  • /53

    $583,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1828 Norman Blvd, Park Ridge, IL 60068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,433

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Lewke Keller Williams Success Realty

    1828 Norman Blvd, Park Ridge, IL 60068
    • /20

      Est $151,795 Not Listed For Sale

      845 Busse Hwy Unit 105, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      845 Busse Hwy Unit 105, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Rowe Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /52

    $590,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    916 N Western Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,219

    Last Listing Agent Elva Martinez HomeSmart Connect LLC

    916 N Western Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068
    • /3

      Est $839,213 Not Listed For Sale

      1628 Canfield Rd, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1628 Canfield Rd, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Lee RE/MAX

  • /26

    $475,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    229 East Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,754

    Last Listing Agent Raminder Chadha Hometown Real Estate

    229 East Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068
    • /30

      Est $515,764 Not Listed For Sale

      844 N Greenwood Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      844 N Greenwood Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Miritello Century 21 Circle

  • /5

    $670,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1349 N Hamlin Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,795

    Last Listing Agent Tania Forte @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    1349 N Hamlin Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068
    • /44

      Est $1,248,910 Not Listed For Sale

      101 E Cuttriss St, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      101 E Cuttriss St, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Shaw @ Properties

  • /47

    $595,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    904 Florence Dr, Park Ridge, IL 60068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,322

    Last Listing Agent Annette Johnson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    904 Florence Dr, Park Ridge, IL 60068
    • /35

      Est $949,847 Not Listed For Sale

      403 N Home Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      403 N Home Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patti Cella @ Properties

  • /24

    $465,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1009 S Washington Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,670

    Last Listing Agent Matt Steiger @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    1009 S Washington Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068
    • /2

      Est $1,152,319 Not Listed For Sale

      435 N Merrill St, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      435 N Merrill St, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lidia Danciu Optimus Realty Inc

  • /35

    $637,500 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,451

    Last Listing Agent Sue Hall @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    Unlisted Address
    • /28

      Est $206,996 Not Listed For Sale

      1301 W Touhy Ave Unit 114, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1301 W Touhy Ave Unit 114, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vince Evola Chicagoland Brokers, Inc.

  • /21

    $511,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1225 N Hamlin Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,549

1225 N Hamlin Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068
    • /43

      Est $600,053 Not Listed For Sale

      109 N Lincoln Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      109 N Lincoln Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danny McGovern RE/MAX

  • /34

    $760,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2200 Walnut St, Park Ridge, IL 60068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,559

    Last Listing Agent Grigory Pekarsky Vesta Preferred LLC

    2200 Walnut St, Park Ridge, IL 60068
    • /19

      Est $632,761 Not Listed For Sale

      122 S Greenwood Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      122 S Greenwood Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Glick @ Properties

  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1322 Elliott St, Park Ridge, IL 60068

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $429/SF

    Current Estimated Value $417,338

    Last Listing Agent Craig Fallico Baird & Warner

    1322 Elliott St, Park Ridge, IL 60068
    • /23

      Est $528,959 Not Listed For Sale

      1230 Beau Dr, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1230 Beau Dr, Park Ridge, IL 60068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Nannini Rexson Realty

  • /32

    $630,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    735 N Northwest Hwy, Park Ridge, IL 60068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gerard Scheffler Home Gallery Realty Corp.

    735 N Northwest Hwy, Park Ridge, IL 60068

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home