3,233

Properties in ZIP Code 07656

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $1,151,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 S 3rd St, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • Studio
      • 3,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      62 S 3rd St, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,336,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 S 3rd St, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • Studio
      • 3,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      28 S 3rd St, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $764,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 N 1st St, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • Studio
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      8 N 1st St, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Kinderkamack Rd Unit 141, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      139 Kinderkamack Rd Unit 141, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Kinderkamack Rd Unit 141, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      139 Kinderkamack Rd Unit 141, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Kinderkamack Rd Unit 141, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      139 Kinderkamack Rd Unit 141, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Kinderkamack Rd Unit 141, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      139 Kinderkamack Rd Unit 141, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Kinderkamack Rd Unit 141, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      139 Kinderkamack Rd Unit 141, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Kinderkamack Rd Unit 141, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      139 Kinderkamack Rd Unit 141, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Kinderkamack Rd Unit 141, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      139 Kinderkamack Rd Unit 141, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Kinderkamack Rd Unit 141, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      139 Kinderkamack Rd Unit 141, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Kinderkamack Rd Unit 141, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      139 Kinderkamack Rd Unit 141, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Kinderkamack Rd Unit 141, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      139 Kinderkamack Rd Unit 141, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Kinderkamack Rd Unit 141, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      139 Kinderkamack Rd Unit 141, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Kinderkamack Rd Unit 141, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      139 Kinderkamack Rd Unit 141, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $608,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Kinderkamack Rd Unit 141, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • Studio
      139 Kinderkamack Rd Unit 141, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $880,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Circle Dr, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • Studio
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      45 Circle Dr, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,246,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Mallon Ct, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6 Mallon Ct, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $737,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Vitmar Place, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • Studio
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      265 Vitmar Place, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,201,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Chadwick Ct, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • Studio
      • 2,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3 Chadwick Ct, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,311,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Bigham Trail, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • Studio
      • 3,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8 Bigham Trail, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $900,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 Stephen Dr, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • Studio
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      183 Stephen Dr, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $906,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Pine Dr, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • Studio
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      27 Pine Dr, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $324,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 N Maple Ave Unit C2121, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • Studio
      • 674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      121 N Maple Ave Unit C2121, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $925,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Ridge Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • Studio
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      74 Ridge Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7A S Maple Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • 943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7A S Maple Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $763,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Lakeview Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      29 Lakeview Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $860,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      253 Vitmar Place, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • Studio
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      253 Vitmar Place, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      113B S Maple Ave Unit C113B, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      113B S Maple Ave Unit C113B, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $894,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Webb Ct, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • Studio
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4 Webb Ct, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

    • 81 N 5th St, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Est $837,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 N 5th St, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      81 N 5th St, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jul 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent GHADA ABBASI COLDWELL BANKER REALTY RDG

    • /2

      Est $1,001,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Sibbald Dr, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • Studio
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      148 Sibbald Dr, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,347,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 N 2nd St, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • Studio
      • 3,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3 N 2nd St, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $756,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Degroff Place, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • Studio
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      78 Degroff Place, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $763,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Cypress St, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • Studio
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      108 Cypress St, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,397,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Midland Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • Studio
      • 3,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      136 Midland Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $487,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      53B S Maple Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • Studio
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      53B S Maple Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $819,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Mayo Dr, Park Ridge, NJ 07656