3,321

Park Ridge, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • 44 Chestnut Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Est $693,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Chestnut Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      44 Chestnut Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edward DiTroia Christie's International Real Estate Group-Mahwah/Saddle River Regional Office

    • /2

      Est $623,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Rivervale Rd, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      35 Rivervale Rd, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • Last Sold Price $440,000

      Last Listing Agent ALISON CALLOW BHHS GROSS AND JANSEN REALTORS

    • 189 Rock Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Est $673,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 Rock Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      189 Rock Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $546,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tatiana Mosquera UNITED REAL ESTATE

    • 57 Oak Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Est $855,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Oak Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      57 Oak Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniela Temiz Keller Williams Park Views

    • 145A S Maple Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Not Listed For Sale

      145A S Maple Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      145A S Maple Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

      • $335/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paula Clark Keller Williams Valley Realty

    • 49B S Maple Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Est $529,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      49B S Maple Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      49B S Maple Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Graves RE/MAX

    • 49 Linden Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Est $1,232,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Linden Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      49 Linden Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • Jul 25, 2022

• 137 N Maple Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Est $302,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 N Maple Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      137 N Maple Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen O'Neill Corcoran Infinity Properties, River Vale

    • /2

      Est $1,039,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Glendale Rd, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      64 Glendale Rd, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • Last Sold Price $827,400

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Tramontozzi KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 86 Fremont Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Est $651,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Fremont Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      86 Fremont Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aline Smolanoff Russo Real Estate

    • 4 W Park Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Est $971,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 W Park Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      4 W Park Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Janovic Coldwell Banker, Hillsdale

    • 81 Lawn St, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Est $1,173,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Lawn St, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      81 Lawn St, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $741/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leonid Yuz ZSR Realty Corp

    • 50 Colony Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Est $785,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Colony Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      50 Colony Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Laskin Coldwell Banker, Hillsdale

    • 131 Fremont Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Est $808,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Fremont Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      131 Fremont Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ghada Abbasi Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

    • 142 Fremont Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Est $890,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Fremont Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      142 Fremont Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vyacheslav Zborovsky Christie's International Real Estate Group-HoHoKus-Ridgewood East

    • 138 Spring Valley Rd, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Est $927,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Spring Valley Rd, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      138 Spring Valley Rd, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Weitzman RE/MAX

    • 87 Colony Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Est $417,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Colony Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      87 Colony Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Samson Romano Rand Realty

    • 87 Louville Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Est $1,247,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Louville Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      87 Louville Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $1,477/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,049,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

• 133 North Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Est $845,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 North Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      133 North Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Frosini Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Saddle River

    • 139 Midland Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Est $718,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Midland Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      139 Midland Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,000
      • Mar 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolee Chirico Keller Williams Valley Realty

    • 172 Ridge Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Est $730,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Ridge Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      172 Ridge Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

• 9 Marti Rd, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Est $1,094,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Marti Rd, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9 Marti Rd, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Sep 21, 2022

• 260 Spring Valley Rd, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Est $815,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Spring Valley Rd, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      260 Spring Valley Rd, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $683,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

• 111 Warren Rd, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Est $863,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Warren Rd, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      111 Warren Rd, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Silvana Daidone Christie's International Real Estate Group-Mahwah/Saddle River Regional Office

    • 92 Greenbrook Place, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Est $755,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Greenbrook Place, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      92 Greenbrook Place, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Mar 29, 2023

• 242 Cambridge Oaks, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Est $1,417,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      242 Cambridge Oaks, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      242 Cambridge Oaks, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $901,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

• 107 S Maple Ave Unit B, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Est $463,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 S Maple Ave Unit B, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      107 S Maple Ave Unit B, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,500
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent NANCY BOZZI Coldwell Banker, Alpine/Closter

    • 107 Hawthorne Ave Unit 107D, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Hawthorne Ave Unit 107D, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      107 Hawthorne Ave Unit 107D, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Sanzari, Jr. Tudor Realty Inc.

    • 10 Lenape Rd, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Est $860,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Lenape Rd, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      10 Lenape Rd, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Creamer Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Saddle River

    • 40 Summit St, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Est $810,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Summit St, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      40 Summit St, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Verducci Keller Williams Valley Realty

    • 159A S Maple Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Not Listed For Sale

      159A S Maple Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      159A S Maple Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Bisanzo Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Lake St.

    • 40 3rd St, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Est $1,451,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 3rd St, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      40 3rd St, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Banu Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 50 Degroff Place, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Est $963,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Degroff Place, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      50 Degroff Place, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

• 37 Kinderkamack Rd, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Est $938,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Kinderkamack Rd, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      37 Kinderkamack Rd, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Levine Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

    • 207 Pascack Rd, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Est $950,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Pascack Rd, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      207 Pascack Rd, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Leach Corcoran Infinity Properties, River Vale

    • 8 William J Murphy Way, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Est $1,572,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 William J Murphy Way, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      8 William J Murphy Way, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Apr 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Attilio Adamo Serhant New Jersey LLC

    • 56 Hawthorne Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Est $656,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Hawthorne Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      56 Hawthorne Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Megan Fox Compass New Jersey, LLC-Ridgewood

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Park Ave Unit 2, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      140 Park Ave Unit 2, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca LaPira RE/MAX

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Hawthorne Ave Unit 1, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      1 Hawthorne Ave Unit 1, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mae Hickey Coldwell Banker, Fort Lee

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Park Ave Unit C, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      66 Park Ave Unit C, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Frederick Luberto Christie's International Real Estate Group-Paramus

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home