1,900

Recently Sold Park Row, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $363,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    6115 Jasper Terrace Ln, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

    6115 Jasper Terrace Ln, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /24

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    4707 E Parma Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,918

    Last Listing Agent Misty Ra-Amari The Real Estate People LLC

    4707 E Parma Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /12

    $329,787 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    6614 Arabella Lakes Dr, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Olga M. Garza Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    6614 Arabella Lakes Dr, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /26

    $219,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    6823 Manor Terrace Ln, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,131

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty LLC

    6823 Manor Terrace Ln, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /21

    $466,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1809 Drover Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,902

    Last Listing Agent Jack Lipar LGI Homes

    1809 Drover Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /31

    $298,000 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    3319 Chimney Swift Ln, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,096

    Last Listing Agent Stella Lee - Cordova NB Elite Realty

    3319 Chimney Swift Ln, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /43

    $460,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1831 Opal Field Ln, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,646

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Snyder eXp Realty LLC

    1831 Opal Field Ln, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /19

    $307,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    6212 Orchid Crest Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,436

    D.R. Horton Evergreen

    6212 Orchid Crest Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469
  • /45

    $373,990 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    6119 Juniper Cove Ct, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

    6119 Juniper Cove Ct, Rosenberg, TX 77469
  • /39

    $429,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 19, 2026

    6320 Orchid Crest Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,000

    Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

    6320 Orchid Crest Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469
  • /43

    $411,590 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    6250 Brazos Trail Dr, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    6250 Brazos Trail Dr, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /47

    $434,990 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    4516 Waving Willow Way, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

    4516 Waving Willow Way, Rosenberg, TX 77469
  • /30

    $274,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2007 Cobble Meadow Ln, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,571

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Zimos Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    2007 Cobble Meadow Ln, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /41

    $359,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 24, 2026

    22250 Wave Hill Ln, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,395

    Last Listing Agent Saad Siddiqui 5th Stream Realty

    22250 Wave Hill Ln, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /20

    $345,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    6115 Wildflower Fields Ct, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Coventry Homes Arabella on the Prairie

    6115 Wildflower Fields Ct, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /36

    $324,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2605 Cypress Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,137

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Stiles Inspired Realty & Co.

    2605 Cypress Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /29

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    6918 River Rd, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,367

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Wise Greg Wise Realty

    6918 River Rd, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /27

    $418,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    4519 Fir Canyon Ct, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,000

    D.R. Horton Evergreen

    4519 Fir Canyon Ct, Rosenberg, TX 77469
  • /44

    $384,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    803 Houston St, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 271 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,403

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Stubbs Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    803 Houston St, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /16

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1406 Leaman Ave, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,029

    Last Listing Agent Henry Santos White House Global Properties

    1406 Leaman Ave, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /3

    $40,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1002 Rufus St, Richmond, TX 77469

    • Land
    • 2,099 Sq Ft
    • $829,876 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 301 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $47,539

    Last Listing Agent Nickie Segura Coldwell Banker Realty - Sugar Land

    1002 Rufus St, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /36

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2239 Ginger Trail Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,855

    Last Listing Agent Sean Namli Dr. Sean Realty, LLC

    2239 Ginger Trail Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469
  • /21

    $359,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    6324 Cherry Meadows St, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,000

    D.R. Horton Evergreen

    6324 Cherry Meadows St, Rosenberg, TX 77469
  • /40

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    222 Tara Plantation Dr, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,686

    Last Listing Agent Susan Garczynski Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    222 Tara Plantation Dr, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /22

    $399,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    4415 Waving Willow Way, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,000

    D.R. Horton Evergreen

    4415 Waving Willow Way, Rosenberg, TX 77469
  • /23

    $169,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    4804 Greenwood Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,951

    Last Listing Agent Ace Hernandez Manor Lane Southwest LLC

    4804 Greenwood Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /50

    $433,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3503 Anchor Cove, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,559

    Last Listing Agent Stella Lee - Cordova NB Elite Realty

    3503 Anchor Cove, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /28

    $449,900 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    618 Round Lake Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,127

    Last Listing Agent Noah Bethard Real Broker, LLC

    618 Round Lake Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77469
  • /10

    $551,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2107 Pine Acre Dr, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    2107 Pine Acre Dr, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /24

    $368,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6112 Jasper Hill Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,500

    D.R. Horton Evergreen

    6112 Jasper Hill Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77469
  • /31

    $367,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    4124 Russet Elm Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,000

    D.R. Horton Evergreen

    4124 Russet Elm Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469
  • /26

    $359,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    5927 Orchid Crest Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,000

    D.R. Horton Evergreen

    5927 Orchid Crest Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469
  • /22

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2107 Bishop Hollow Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,270

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Ocampo C.R.Realty

    2107 Bishop Hollow Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /16

    $266,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    7323 Gettysburg Dr, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,922

    Last Listing Agent Sam Ferreri Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    7323 Gettysburg Dr, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /37

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1915 Teakwood St, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,781

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hollas RE/MAX Fine Properties

    1915 Teakwood St, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /10

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3022 Phaeton Ct, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,893

    Last Listing Agent Mary San Miguel JLA Realty

    3022 Phaeton Ct, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /46

    $359,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    258 Blossom Terrace Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,583

    Last Listing Agent Sarah F. Syed Texas Ally Real Estate Group, LLC

    258 Blossom Terrace Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469
  • /35

    $615,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5911 Diamond Shadow Ct, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,130

    Last Listing Agent Angela Simmons Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Sugar Land

    5911 Diamond Shadow Ct, Rosenberg, TX 77469
  • /12

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    5222 Obsidian Field Dr, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,000

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    5222 Obsidian Field Dr, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /39

    $455,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 02, 2026

    23311 Darst Field Trail, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,636

    Last Listing Agent Rose Forey Forey Real Estate, LLC.

    23311 Darst Field Trail, Richmond, TX 77469

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home