740

Recently Sold Park Slope, NY Homes

Section Image
  • 323 Bergen St Unit 320 E, Boerum Hill, NY 11217

    $1,550,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    323 Bergen St Unit 320 E, Boerum Hill, NY 11217

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,879/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bergen Sales Gallery AVDOO & PARTNERS DEVELOPMENT MARKETING INC

    323 Bergen St Unit 320 E, Boerum Hill, NY 11217
  • 26 Fuller Place, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $2,700,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    26 Fuller Place, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,653/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,685,796

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Garcia Compass

    26 Fuller Place, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 362 12th St Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $1,315,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    362 12th St Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $1,308/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,319,991

    Last Listing Agent Rita van Straten Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    362 12th St Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 152 16th St, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $2,650,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    152 16th St, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,173/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,518,255

    Last Listing Agent Nadia Bartolucci Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    152 16th St, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 118 8th Ave Unit 1C, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $710,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    118 8th Ave Unit 1C, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,948

    Last Listing Agent Nathalie Roy Corcoran Group

    118 8th Ave Unit 1C, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 78 8th Ave Unit 5J, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $1,275,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    78 8th Ave Unit 5J, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,376,424

    Last Listing Agent BRADLEY LOE Corcoran Group

    78 8th Ave Unit 5J, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 914 President St, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $6,250,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    914 President St, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 8 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,008/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Rozos Compass

    914 President St, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 305 3rd St Unit 5H, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $1,350,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    305 3rd St Unit 5H, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,362/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,446,545

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Kromer Brown Harris Stevens Residential Sales LLC

    305 3rd St Unit 5H, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 350 6th Ave Unit GARDEN, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $2,695,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    350 6th Ave Unit GARDEN, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $1,502/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

350 6th Ave Unit GARDEN, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 228 13th St Unit 302, Park Slope, NY 11215

    $1,395,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    228 13th St Unit 302, Park Slope, NY 11215

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,607/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bianca D'Alessio Nest Seekers LLC

    228 13th St Unit 302, Park Slope, NY 11215
  • 75 2nd St, Brooklyn, NY 11231

    $2,920,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    75 2nd St, Brooklyn, NY 11231

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,327/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,645,560

    Last Listing Agent Cara Sadownick Corcoran Group

    75 2nd St, Brooklyn, NY 11231
  • 438 8th St, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $3,995,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    438 8th St, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • $4,439/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,854,110

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Torren Corcoran Group

    438 8th St, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 411 12th St, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $2,500,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    411 12th St, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $1,052/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,908,389

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Torren Corcoran Group

    411 12th St, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • Unlisted Address

    $1,295,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,199/SF
    • 263 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,364,361

    Last Listing Agent Frank Tamayo ENGEL & VOLKERS BROWNSTONE BROOKLYN

    Unlisted Address
  • 11 Sterling Place Unit 4A, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    $1,720,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    11 Sterling Place Unit 4A, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,376/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,663,289

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Wojnarowicz Howard Hanna NYC

    11 Sterling Place Unit 4A, Brooklyn, NY 11217
  • 557 3rd St Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $1,560,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    557 3rd St Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,198,000

    Last Listing Agent Michele Silverman Corcoran Group

    557 3rd St Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 323 Bergen St Unit 507 W, Boerum Hill, NY 11217

    $2,525,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    323 Bergen St Unit 507 W, Boerum Hill, NY 11217

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,906/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

323 Bergen St Unit 507 W, Boerum Hill, NY 11217
  • 277 1st St Unit 2-B, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $2,950,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    277 1st St Unit 2-B, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,699/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,883,259

    Last Listing Agent Aran Scott Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    277 1st St Unit 2-B, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 359 20th St, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $1,300,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    359 20th St, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 689 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $1,887/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,365,568

    Last Listing Agent Omarli Layne Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    359 20th St, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 353 20th St Unit TH, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $1,695,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    353 20th St Unit TH, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,172/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,504,947

    Last Listing Agent Rodrigo Cespedes Compass

    353 20th St Unit TH, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 100 Sterling Place Unit 2A, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    $2,250,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    100 Sterling Place Unit 2A, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,729/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,911,241

    Last Listing Agent Nick Oliver Hauseit LLC

    100 Sterling Place Unit 2A, Brooklyn, NY 11217
  • 407 2nd St, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $4,896,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    407 2nd St, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,643/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,588,116

    Last Listing Agent Aran Scott Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    407 2nd St, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • /27

    $3,400,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    320 10th St, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,621/SF

    Current Estimated Value $3,207,279

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Marrello Compass Greater NY, LLC

    320 10th St, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 11 Park Place Unit 4, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    $4,450,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    11 Park Place Unit 4, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,271/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,843,932

    Last Listing Agent Adam Sadel Compass

    11 Park Place Unit 4, Brooklyn, NY 11217
  • 118 8th Ave Unit 2F, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $815,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    118 8th Ave Unit 2F, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,451,000

    Last Listing Agent Kirsten Syrett Compass

    118 8th Ave Unit 2F, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 422 4th St, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $3,950,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    422 4th St, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,197/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,936,371

    Last Listing Agent Catherine E. Witherwax Corcoran Group

    422 4th St, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 379 12th St Unit 3B, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $2,775,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    379 12th St Unit 3B, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,780/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

379 12th St Unit 3B, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • Unlisted Address

    $1,295,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,036/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,388,638

Unlisted Address
  • 38 7th Ave Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    $2,050,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    38 7th Ave Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $1,255/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,092,370

    Last Listing Agent Saul Shapiro Compass

    38 7th Ave Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11217
  • 725 Union St Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $2,100,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    725 Union St Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 3,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $599/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,653,937

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Spessard Azaroff Brown Harris Stevens Brooklyn LLC

    725 Union St Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • /20

    $3,700,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    103 Garfield Place, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 4 Baths
    • 3,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • $964/SF

    Current Estimated Value $3,997,891

    Last Listing Agent Michael Chindemi Revived Residential

    103 Garfield Place, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 305 8th Ave Unit C7, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $590,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    305 8th Ave Unit C7, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,000

    Last Listing Agent Jack Chiu Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    305 8th Ave Unit C7, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 323 Bergen St Unit 417 E, Boerum Hill, NY 11217

    $3,300,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    323 Bergen St Unit 417 E, Boerum Hill, NY 11217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,844/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

323 Bergen St Unit 417 E, Boerum Hill, NY 11217
  • 511 8th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $4,994,992

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    511 8th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 12 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • $718/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,039,441

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Torren Corcoran Group

    511 8th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 295 6th Ave Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $3,025,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    295 6th Ave Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,681/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Rozos Compass

    295 6th Ave Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 1 Prospect Park W Unit 6G, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $5,195,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1 Prospect Park W Unit 6G, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,114/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,960,210

    Last Listing Agent Todd Lewin Compass

    1 Prospect Park W Unit 6G, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 345 Carroll St Unit 3F, Brooklyn, NY 11231

    $1,888,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    345 Carroll St Unit 3F, Brooklyn, NY 11231

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $1,507/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Mumm-Gill Compass

    345 Carroll St Unit 3F, Brooklyn, NY 11231
  • 291 6th Ave Unit 4, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $1,470,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    291 6th Ave Unit 4, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,831/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Prachi Mishra Corcoran Group

    291 6th Ave Unit 4, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 162 Garfield Place Unit 1L, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $981,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    162 Garfield Place Unit 1L, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $958,552

    Last Listing Agent Maxine Resnick Compass

    162 Garfield Place Unit 1L, Brooklyn, NY 11215

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home