740

Recently Sold Park Slope, NY Homes

Section Image
  • 451 Degraw St, New York, NY 11217

    $4,550,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    451 Degraw St, New York, NY 11217

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $1,197/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,806,684

    Last Listing Agent Margherita Bonanno Compass

    451 Degraw St, New York, NY 11217
  • 323 Bergen St Unit 318W, Boerum Hill, NY 11217

    $2,350,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    323 Bergen St Unit 318W, Boerum Hill, NY 11217

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,923/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bergen Sales Gallery AVDOO & PARTNERS DEVELOPMENT MARKETING INC

    323 Bergen St Unit 318W, Boerum Hill, NY 11217
  • Unlisted Address

    $1,962,500

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,839,819

    Last Listing Agent Amanda McAvena Compass

    Unlisted Address
  • /21

    $3,700,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    411 Union St, Brooklyn, NY 11231

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,196/SF

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Estok MadisonEstates Sothebys Realty

    411 Union St, Brooklyn, NY 11231
  • 228 13th St Unit 304, Park Slope, NY 11215

    $2,395,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    228 13th St Unit 304, Park Slope, NY 11215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,545/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bianca D'Alessio Nest Seekers LLC

    228 13th St Unit 304, Park Slope, NY 11215
  • 323 Bergen St Unit 418 E, Boerum Hill, NY 11217

    $2,300,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    323 Bergen St Unit 418 E, Boerum Hill, NY 11217

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,882/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

323 Bergen St Unit 418 E, Boerum Hill, NY 11217
  • Unlisted Address

    $2,300,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,217/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,312,667

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Caicedo Compass

    Unlisted Address
  • 657 Warren St Unit 3A, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    $1,250,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    657 Warren St Unit 3A, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,309,333

    Last Listing Agent Peter Perez Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    657 Warren St Unit 3A, Brooklyn, NY 11217
  • 212 S Oxford St Unit PHB, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    $2,425,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    212 S Oxford St Unit PHB, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $1,416/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Mire Compass

    212 S Oxford St Unit PHB, Brooklyn, NY 11217
  • 177 Prospect Place, Brooklyn, NY 11238

    $6,500,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    177 Prospect Place, Brooklyn, NY 11238

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1871

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,716/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,536,521

    Last Listing Agent Michaela Morton Compass

    177 Prospect Place, Brooklyn, NY 11238
  • 750 Carroll St, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $4,125,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    750 Carroll St, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,065/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,139,879

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Zoldan Brown Harris Stevens Brooklyn LLC

    750 Carroll St, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 925 Union St Unit 4E, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $570,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    925 Union St Unit 4E, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $1,221/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,001,009

    Last Listing Agent Carol Graham Corcoran Group

    925 Union St Unit 4E, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 19 Sterling Place Unit 4F, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    $530,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    19 Sterling Place Unit 4F, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,060/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,822

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Stile Stile Real Estate LLC

    19 Sterling Place Unit 4F, Brooklyn, NY 11217
  • 282 6th St Unit 1, Park Slope, NY 11215

    $2,750,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    282 6th St Unit 1, Park Slope, NY 11215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,618/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zoe Saaf Corcoran Group

    282 6th St Unit 1, Park Slope, NY 11215
  • 532 Prospect Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $3,150,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    532 Prospect Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 8 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $648/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,178,000

    Last Listing Agent Chad Kessler The Agency Brooklyn Park Slope

    532 Prospect Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 261 Garfield Place Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $3,100,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    261 Garfield Place Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,665,154

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Torren Corcoran Group

    261 Garfield Place Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 58 Saint Marks Place Unit 205, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    $1,025,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    58 Saint Marks Place Unit 205, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,577/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,070,924

    Last Listing Agent Tim Simmons TIM SIMMONS PROPERTIES LLC

    58 Saint Marks Place Unit 205, Brooklyn, NY 11217
  • 112 Garfield Place Unit 1L, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $2,380,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    112 Garfield Place Unit 1L, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,980,247

    Last Listing Agent Maxine Resnick Compass

    112 Garfield Place Unit 1L, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 324 20th St Unit 2E, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $1,360,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    324 20th St Unit 2E, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $1,084/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,391,238

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Corso Compass

    324 20th St Unit 2E, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 340 Dean St Unit 2-B, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    $850,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    340 Dean St Unit 2-B, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    • 1 Bath
    • 686 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,239/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $938,471

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Chong Serhant

    340 Dean St Unit 2-B, Brooklyn, NY 11217
  • 251 7th St Unit 10-C, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $765,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    251 7th St Unit 10-C, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,163/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,851

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Hoffman Compass

    251 7th St Unit 10-C, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 354 Baltic St Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11201

    $828,800

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    354 Baltic St Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11201

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $1,105/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Mayfield Marks Brown Harris Stevens Brooklyn LLC

    354 Baltic St Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11201
  • 514 9th St Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $965,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    514 9th St Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $1,206/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,045,072

    Last Listing Agent Tracey McLean Corcoran Group

    514 9th St Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 198 8th Ave Unit 4F, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $550,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    198 8th Ave Unit 4F, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,732,000

    Last Listing Agent Macie Barnes Prevu Real Estate LLC

    198 8th Ave Unit 4F, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 220 Berkeley Place Unit 4G, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    $864,300

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    220 Berkeley Place Unit 4G, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,413,000

    Last Listing Agent Kira Forman Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    220 Berkeley Place Unit 4G, Brooklyn, NY 11217
  • 228 13th St Unit PH-5, Park Slope, NY 11215

    $1,695,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    228 13th St Unit PH-5, Park Slope, NY 11215

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $1,854/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bianca D'Alessio Nest Seekers LLC

    228 13th St Unit PH-5, Park Slope, NY 11215
  • 306 Garfield Place Unit 3F, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $615,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    306 Garfield Place Unit 3F, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,070/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $939,261

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gidaly Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    306 Garfield Place Unit 3F, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 90 8th Ave Unit 8C, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $1,100,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    90 8th Ave Unit 8C, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,098,536

    Last Listing Agent Michael Petrosino Corcoran Group

    90 8th Ave Unit 8C, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 668 Baltic St Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    $2,750,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    668 Baltic St Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,294/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aran Scott Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    668 Baltic St Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11217
  • 292 7th St Unit D, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $799,750

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    292 7th St Unit D, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $874,596

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Leibowitz Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    292 7th St Unit D, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 1515 11th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $4,250,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1515 11th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,149/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,209,273

    Last Listing Agent Behzad Amiri Corcoran Group

    1515 11th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 397 Bergen St, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    $3,750,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    397 Bergen St, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $1,172/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,659,303

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Monsor Brown Harris Stevens Brooklyn LLC

    397 Bergen St, Brooklyn, NY 11217
  • 361 6th Ave Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $1,950,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    361 6th Ave Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,625/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,893,282

    Last Listing Agent Anita Culp Compass

    361 6th Ave Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 58 St Marks Place Unit 209, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    $1,150,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    58 St Marks Place Unit 209, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,423/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Dixon Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    58 St Marks Place Unit 209, Brooklyn, NY 11217
  • 438 4th St Unit 4B, New York, NY 11215

    $995,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    438 4th St Unit 4B, New York, NY 11215

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $32,484,930

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Applegate Corcoran Group

    438 4th St Unit 4B, New York, NY 11215
  • 393 4th St Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $2,695,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    393 4th St Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,797/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,630,413

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wang Corcoran Group

    393 4th St Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 228 13th St Unit 303, Park Slope, NY 11215

    $1,395,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    228 13th St Unit 303, Park Slope, NY 11215

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,609/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bianca D'Alessio Nest Seekers LLC

    228 13th St Unit 303, Park Slope, NY 11215
  • 379 12th St Unit 1A, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $2,595,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    379 12th St Unit 1A, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,268/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rita van Straten Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    379 12th St Unit 1A, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 684 6th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $1,695,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    684 6th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $724/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,895,212

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sulfaro Corcoran Group

    684 6th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 925 Union St Unit 1C, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $610,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    925 Union St Unit 1C, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,985

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Schwartz Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    925 Union St Unit 1C, Brooklyn, NY 11215

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home