740

Recently Sold Park Slope, NY Homes

Section Image
  • 345 Bergen St Unit 5, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    $2,500,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    345 Bergen St Unit 5, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $1,609/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nadia Bartolucci Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    345 Bergen St Unit 5, Brooklyn, NY 11217
  • 527 9th St, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $4,395,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    527 9th St, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $4,578/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,336,474

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Buchman Corcoran Group

    527 9th St, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 323 Bergen St Unit 203 W, Boerum Hill, NY 11217

    $1,800,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    323 Bergen St Unit 203 W, Boerum Hill, NY 11217

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $2,148/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bergen Sales Gallery AVDOO & PARTNERS DEVELOPMENT MARKETING INC

    323 Bergen St Unit 203 W, Boerum Hill, NY 11217
  • 183A 13th St Unit 2F, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $750,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    183A 13th St Unit 2F, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 688 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,090/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mallory Bogard Serhant

    183A 13th St Unit 2F, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 237 8th St, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $2,600,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    237 8th St, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $1,852/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,462,653

    Last Listing Agent Heather McMaster Corcoran Group

    237 8th St, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 205 15th St Unit 1A, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $1,199,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    205 15th St Unit 1A, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,100/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Palanca Serhant

    205 15th St Unit 1A, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 165 13th St, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $1,750,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    165 13th St, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • $875/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,841,031

    Last Listing Agent Marc Dimov Compass

    165 13th St, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 323 Bergen St Unit 411 W, Boerum Hill, NY 11217

    $1,350,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    323 Bergen St Unit 411 W, Boerum Hill, NY 11217

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 759 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $1,779/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

323 Bergen St Unit 411 W, Boerum Hill, NY 11217
  • 58 Saint Marks Place Unit 911, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    $2,915,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    58 Saint Marks Place Unit 911, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,934/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,845,731

    Last Listing Agent Ray Keller Brown Harris Stevens Residential Sales LLC

    58 Saint Marks Place Unit 911, Brooklyn, NY 11217
  • 19 7th Ave Unit BF, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    $437,500

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    19 7th Ave Unit BF, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1882

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,532

    Last Listing Agent Mallory Bogard Serhant

    19 7th Ave Unit BF, Brooklyn, NY 11217
  • 808 8th Ave Unit 2R, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $1,375,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    808 8th Ave Unit 2R, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,372,920

    Last Listing Agent Tracey McLean Corcoran Group

    808 8th Ave Unit 2R, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 303A 16th St, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $1,280,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    303A 16th St, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Above List Price
    • $668/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,663,388

    Last Listing Agent Irine Blyumin Corcoran Group

    303A 16th St, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 18 Lincoln Place Unit 3R, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    $1,300,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    18 Lincoln Place Unit 3R, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,327,093

    Last Listing Agent David Chira Corcoran Group

    18 Lincoln Place Unit 3R, Brooklyn, NY 11217
  • 58 Saint Marks Place Unit 608, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    $2,400,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    58 Saint Marks Place Unit 608, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $1,674/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,333,709

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Pucker Compass

    58 Saint Marks Place Unit 608, Brooklyn, NY 11217
  • 483 14th St Unit GARDEN, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $1,050,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    483 14th St Unit GARDEN, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 197 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cecilia Cina Brown Harris Stevens Brooklyn LLC

    483 14th St Unit GARDEN, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 407 6th Ave Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $749,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    407 6th Ave Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,755

    Last Listing Agent Erica Nieves-Negron Corcoran Group

    407 6th Ave Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 228 13th St Unit 101, Park Slope, NY 11215

    $1,100,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    228 13th St Unit 101, Park Slope, NY 11215

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,198/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bianca D'Alessio Nest Seekers LLC

    228 13th St Unit 101, Park Slope, NY 11215
  • 491 12th St Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $1,495,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    491 12th St Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maxine Resnick Compass

    491 12th St Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 363 Douglass St Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    $2,750,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    363 Douglass St Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,247/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,707,648

    Last Listing Agent Aran Scott Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    363 Douglass St Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11217
  • 235 Berkeley Place Unit 6, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    $615,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    235 Berkeley Place Unit 6, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,179

    Last Listing Agent JOSEPH CONLEY Brown Harris Stevens Brooklyn LLC

    235 Berkeley Place Unit 6, Brooklyn, NY 11217
  • 323 Bergen St Unit 306 W, Boerum Hill, NY 11217

    $2,350,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    323 Bergen St Unit 306 W, Boerum Hill, NY 11217

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,319/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

323 Bergen St Unit 306 W, Boerum Hill, NY 11217
  • 445 5th Ave Unit 24F, New York, NY 10016

    $980,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    445 5th Ave Unit 24F, New York, NY 10016

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,463/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $984,720

    Last Listing Agent Natalia Gavrilov Serhant

    445 5th Ave Unit 24F, New York, NY 10016
  • 915 President St Unit 2-F, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $930,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    915 President St Unit 2-F, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,037

    Last Listing Agent Lesley Semmelhack Corcoran Group

    915 President St Unit 2-F, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 285 5th Ave Unit 2B, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    285 5th Ave Unit 2B, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,952

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Fazio Compass

    285 5th Ave Unit 2B, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 221A Wyckoff St, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    $2,150,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    221A Wyckoff St, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,103/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,232,567

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Leonetti Compass

    221A Wyckoff St, Brooklyn, NY 11217
  • 323 Bergen St Unit 508 W, Boerum Hill, NY 11217

    $1,550,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    323 Bergen St Unit 508 W, Boerum Hill, NY 11217

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,850/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

323 Bergen St Unit 508 W, Boerum Hill, NY 11217
  • /57

    $2,900,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    24 Prospect Place Unit 4, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $1,133/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Albert Benzaken Martino Realty Group

    24 Prospect Place Unit 4, Brooklyn, NY 11217
  • 323 Bergen St Unit 515 e, Boerum Hill, NY 11217

    $1,675,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    323 Bergen St Unit 515 e, Boerum Hill, NY 11217

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $1,959/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

323 Bergen St Unit 515 e, Boerum Hill, NY 11217
  • 722 President St Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $2,250,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    722 President St Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,796/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,235,306

    Last Listing Agent Lesley Semmelhack Corcoran Group

    722 President St Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 590 6th St Unit 3 L, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $1,995,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    590 6th St Unit 3 L, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,694/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,896,651

    Last Listing Agent Bianca D'Alessio Nest Seekers LLC

    590 6th St Unit 3 L, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 350 Butler St Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    $1,340,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    350 Butler St Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,297/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,099,140

    Last Listing Agent Alex Saltalamacchia Bond New York Properties LLC

    350 Butler St Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11217
  • 575 4th St Unit 6, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $868,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    575 4th St Unit 6, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,296/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Xavier Burgos EXP Realty

    575 4th St Unit 6, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 343 4th Ave Unit 9F, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $1,250,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    343 4th Ave Unit 9F, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,258,507

    Last Listing Agent Shii Huang Compass

    343 4th Ave Unit 9F, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 445 5th Ave Unit 4-F, Park Slope, NY 11215

    $1,540,360

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    445 5th Ave Unit 4-F, Park Slope, NY 11215

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 997 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,545/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Peller Modern Spaces

    445 5th Ave Unit 4-F, Park Slope, NY 11215
  • 420 12th St Unit P3R, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $995,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    420 12th St Unit P3R, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1881

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $991,590

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Buchman Corcoran Group

    420 12th St Unit P3R, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 11 Sterling Place Unit 4B, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    $1,335,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    11 Sterling Place Unit 4B, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,214/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,325,417

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Kohen Garfield Realty Corp

    11 Sterling Place Unit 4B, Brooklyn, NY 11217
  • 269 8th St Unit 2R, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $1,330,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    269 8th St Unit 2R, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $1,249/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,415,511

    Last Listing Agent Jana Welch Compass

    269 8th St Unit 2R, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 323 Bergen St Unit 402 W, Boerum Hill, NY 11217

    $1,900,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    323 Bergen St Unit 402 W, Boerum Hill, NY 11217

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,877/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

323 Bergen St Unit 402 W, Boerum Hill, NY 11217
  • 323 Bergen St Unit 321 E, Boerum Hill, NY 11217

    $1,250,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    323 Bergen St Unit 321 E, Boerum Hill, NY 11217

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,634/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

323 Bergen St Unit 321 E, Boerum Hill, NY 11217
  • 130 8th Ave Unit 1F, Park Slope, NY 11215

    $675,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    130 8th Ave Unit 1F, Park Slope, NY 11215

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Wood Brown Harris Stevens Brooklyn LLC

    130 8th Ave Unit 1F, Park Slope, NY 11215

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home