$465,000
7249 3rd St, Mount Hood Parkdale, OR 97041
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,272 Sq Ft
- Built 1948
Last Sold Summary
- $366/SF
- 32 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $446,757
Last Listing Agent Shay Ryan-Blakeslee Windermere CRG
$465,000
7249 3rd St, Mount Hood Parkdale, OR 97041
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $446,757
Last Listing Agent Shay Ryan-Blakeslee Windermere CRG
$700,000
7226 5th St, Mount Hood, OR 97041
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $671,708
Last Listing Agent Kim Chamness Windermere CRG
$780,000
7720 Clear Creek Rd, Mount Hood Parkdale, OR 97041
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $789,356
Last Listing Agent Erin Valverde Pollard Copper West Real Estate
$731,000
7700 Clear Creek Rd, Mount Hood Prkdl, OR 97041
Last Sold Summary