2,815

Stroh Ranch Homes

Section Image
  • /32

    $440,000 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft

    18625 Stroh Rd Unit 307, Parker, CO 80134

    Welcome to Hunter’s Chase at Stroh Ranch – Parker’s best value for modern, stylish living! This brand-new condominium community delivers the perfect balance of luxury, comfort, and location, all at an incredible price point. Featuring two-bedroom, two-bathroom units, Hunter’s Chase is ideally situated near parks, playgrounds, and the Cherry Creek Trail, making it easy to enjoy an active Colorado

    Nate Forse Compass - Denver

    18625 Stroh Rd Unit 307, Parker, CO 80134
  • /41

    $660,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    13050 Coffee Tree St, Parker, CO 80134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,964

    Last Listing Agent Maria Gibson HomeSmart Realty

    13050 Coffee Tree St, Parker, CO 80134
    • /33

      Est $573,830 Not Listed For Sale

      12724 Prince Creek Dr, Parker, CO 80134

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12724 Prince Creek Dr, Parker, CO 80134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Quante Legacy Group Real Estate, LLC

  • /49

    $699,000 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,901 Sq Ft

    19382 Dunraven St, Parker, CO 80134

    BACK ON THE MARKET, NO FAULT OF THE SELLER! Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 6-bedroom, 5-bath home. With a main floor primary suite and a fully finished basement designed for multigenerational living, this home truly has it all! At the heart of the home, the kitchen was built for gathering. Featuring granite countertops, a spacious center island, gas cooktop, double ovens, custom

    Courtney Walker Osgood Team Real Estate

    19382 Dunraven St, Parker, CO 80134
  • /35

    $715,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    12888 Buckhorn Creek St, Parker, CO 80134

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,506

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Berry eXp Realty, LLC

    12888 Buckhorn Creek St, Parker, CO 80134
    • /33

      Est $522,637 Not Listed For Sale

      19257 E Legend Ave, Parker, CO 80134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      19257 E Legend Ave, Parker, CO 80134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Kibbee Mountain Sky Realty

  • /49

    $535,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft

    19578 E Elk Creek Dr, Parker, CO 80134

    Located on a desirable corner lot in the heart of Parker, this turnkey 4BR/4BA home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, & move-in ready updates. Fresh new carpet & thoughtful finishes throughout create a warm and inviting atmosphere from the moment you step inside. The spacious main level features a large great room anchored by a cozy gas fireplace, a convenient powder room, & a

    Kim Kronenberger RE/MAX Professionals

    19578 E Elk Creek Dr, Parker, CO 80134
  • /47

    $830,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    17789 E Emilia Dr, Parker, CO 80134

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $797,800

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Thrash Keller Williams DTC

    17789 E Emilia Dr, Parker, CO 80134
    • /35

      Est $573,000 Not Listed For Sale

      19243 E Legend Ave, Parker, CO 80134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      19243 E Legend Ave, Parker, CO 80134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Miller RE/MAX

  • /25

    $270,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft

    12766 Ironstone Way Unit 201, Parker, CO 80134

    Welcome to this cozy penthouse condo, perched on the quiet Second floor of Ironstone Condominiums in Stroh Ranch. The open-concept living area is flooded with natural light. High vaulted ceilings and fresh, neutral finishes create a bright, airy vibe. The spacious bedroom includes a large walk-in closet for you. Step outside onto your private balcony for a breath of fresh air, pop over to the

    Robert Williams HomeSmart

    12766 Ironstone Way Unit 201, Parker, CO 80134
  • /23

    $499,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    12572 Boggs St, Parker, CO 80134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,379

    Last Listing Agent The McClain Group Madison & Company Properties

    12572 Boggs St, Parker, CO 80134
    • /31

      Est $571,123 Not Listed For Sale

      19155 E Legend Ave, Parker, CO 80134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      19155 E Legend Ave, Parker, CO 80134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,900
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Ross Compass - Denver

  • /33

    $689,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft

    18274 Martinello Dr, Parker, CO 80134

    From the welcoming entry to the huge backyard, this home at 18274 Martinello Drive is thoughtfully designed for comfortable everyday living and easy entertaining. Beautifully maintained and move-in ready, it offers a functional layout with modern finishes throughout. Venture inside to a bright, open-concept main level featuring a spacious living area that flows seamlessly into the kitchen and

    Purnima Kakkar Coldwell Banker Realty 44

    18274 Martinello Dr, Parker, CO 80134
  • /36

    $586,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    18022 Callabra Ave, Parker, CO 80134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,073

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Shillington RE/MAX Alliance

    18022 Callabra Ave, Parker, CO 80134
    • /50

      Est $568,218 Not Listed For Sale

      19058 E Bonney Ct, Parker, CO 80134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      19058 E Bonney Ct, Parker, CO 80134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Hara Keller Williams DTC

  • /20

    $680,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft

    18984 E Oak Creek Way, Parker, CO 80134

    The Most Popular ((Ranch Floor Plan)) Is Now Available! Unbeatable Value, Prime Location, and Move-In Ready! Discover the perfect blend of style, comfort, and upgrades in this stunning ranch home. Thoughtfully updated throughout with ((Fresh Interior Paint)) ((Newer Exterior Siding)) and ((Windows)), and ((Beautiful Hardwood Floors)) that span the main level. Step inside to soaring vaulted

    Mike Ober RE/MAX Alliance

    18984 E Oak Creek Way, Parker, CO 80134
  • /25

    $550,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    12362 Nate Cir, Parker, CO 80134

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,845

    Last Listing Agent Krystal Vigil HomeSmart

    12362 Nate Cir, Parker, CO 80134
    • /31

      Est $566,362 Not Listed For Sale

      19055 E Bonney Ct, Parker, CO 80134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      19055 E Bonney Ct, Parker, CO 80134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Braun Team eXp Realty, LLC

  • /47

    $689,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,513 Sq Ft

    12851 Billingsley Trail, Parker, CO 80134

    Built in 2020 by Century Communities and ideally set on a quiet interior street backing to open space, this gorgeous 2 story blends contemporary style with everyday comfort in the desirable community Anthology. Offering 2,446 finished sq ft with an additional 1,067 sq ft unfinished basement, this home delivers refined living today w/room to grow tomorrow!A charming covered front porch welcomes

    Grant Dolby Dolby Haas

    12851 Billingsley Trail, Parker, CO 80134
  • /43

    $559,900 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    12535 S Beaver Creek Way, Parker, CO 80134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,494

    Last Listing Agent Rob Hoben The Hoben Group, LLC

    12535 S Beaver Creek Way, Parker, CO 80134
    • /40

      Est $592,496 Not Listed For Sale

      12991 S Carson Ct, Parker, CO 80134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      12991 S Carson Ct, Parker, CO 80134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Smith Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

  • /42

    $580,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft

    19615 E Clear Creek Trail, Parker, CO 80134

    Take a look this fantastic ranch-style home offering bright, spacious main-floor living in the Stroh Ranch subdivision and award winning Douglas RE-1 school district! The open-concept layout seamlessly connects the dining and living areas, featuring vaulted ceilings, a stone fireplace, built-ins, and a walk-out to the deck and backyard! The eat-in kitchen is equipped with stainless steel

    Ali Muno Cornerstone Real Estate Team

    19615 E Clear Creek Trail, Parker, CO 80134
  • /45

    $705,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    18130 Bolero Dr, Parker, CO 80134

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,406

    Last Listing Agent Karla Painter Engel & Voelkers Castle Pines

    18130 Bolero Dr, Parker, CO 80134
    • /41

      Est $547,586 Not Listed For Sale

      12950 S Molly Ct, Parker, CO 80134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      12950 S Molly Ct, Parker, CO 80134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $376/SF
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zuzana Zitna Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC

  • /24

    $300,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft

    18669 Stroh Rd Unit 10204, Parker, CO 80134

    Beautiful west-facing condo in the highly desirable Stroh Ranch community, offering access to the Creekside Recreation Center, pool, scenic trails, parks, and more. This light-filled home features vaulted ceilings throughout, creating an open and airy feel from the moment you step inside. The spacious primary suite offers a private balcony, a large walk-in closet, and an en-suite bathroom

    Laura Aguayo Lifestyle International Realty

    18669 Stroh Rd Unit 10204, Parker, CO 80134
  • /36

    $285,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    12935 Ironstone Way Unit 302, Parker, CO 80134

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,408

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Simpson Coldwell Banker Realty 44

    12935 Ironstone Way Unit 302, Parker, CO 80134
    • /32

      Est $588,803 Not Listed For Sale

      19132 E Custer Ave, Parker, CO 80134

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      19132 E Custer Ave, Parker, CO 80134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maggi Pritchard HomeSmart

  • /50

    $925,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,480 Sq Ft

    12653 Buffington Trail, Parker, CO 80134

    WOW FACTOR on this one is hard to beat - over 5,000 square feet on a large .29 acre cul-de-sac lot backing to open space with a layout that truly works for today’s living. Built in 2021 and in like-new condition with thoughtful upgrades and completed landscaping already done. 5 BEDROOMS, 5 BATHS and every bedroom includes a WALK-IN CLOSET. KITCHEN: Dream kitchen with expansive center island,

    Leanne Osgood Osgood Team Real Estate

    12653 Buffington Trail, Parker, CO 80134
  • /34

    $530,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    12743 Prince Creek Dr, Parker, CO 80134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,789

    Last Listing Agent Lexie White HomeSmart

    12743 Prince Creek Dr, Parker, CO 80134
    • /45

      Est $575,736 Not Listed For Sale

      19172 E Custer Ave, Parker, CO 80134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      19172 E Custer Ave, Parker, CO 80134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maggi Pritchard HomeSmart

  • /35

    $729,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft

    18035 Herrera Dr, Parker, CO 80134

    Immaculate home! Enjoy the best view in Anthology! Backing to the peaceful Anthology park and trails. Commuting is easy! It's just a short drive to I-25 and less than 10 minutes to Parker Mainstreet. 4 bedrooms (one located on the main with it's own full bath), 3 baths, a dedicated office and a loft, full unfinished basement, and 2 car garage. Driveway is SE facing, so snow melts quickly! This

    Tina Cameron Keller Williams DTC

    18035 Herrera Dr, Parker, CO 80134
  • /32

    $395,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    18645 Stroh Rd Unit 103, Parker, CO 80134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,100

    Last Listing Agent Nate Forse Compass - Denver

    18645 Stroh Rd Unit 103, Parker, CO 80134
    • /25

      Est $626,612 Not Listed For Sale

      19117 E Custer Ave, Parker, CO 80134

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      19117 E Custer Ave, Parker, CO 80134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Simon Dzienis Your Castle Real Estate Inc

  • /32

    $285,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,043 Sq Ft

    12820 Ironstone Way Unit 103, Parker, CO 80134

    Welcome home ! If you're looking for convenience and single-level living, this 2-bedroom, 2-bath GROUND FLOOR Condo is ready for your personal touch. “No Steps” At 1043 sq feet, filled with natural sunny light, generous living areas and dining, the home backs onto a peaceful greenbelt and includes a private patio—perfect for relaxing outdoors. Original Kitchen and Bathrooms .Both spacious

    Sue Craske CRP GDS Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices RE of the Rockies

    12820 Ironstone Way Unit 103, Parker, CO 80134
  • /50

    $634,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    19109 E Elk Creek Dr, Parker, CO 80134

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,356

    Last Listing Agent Janna Vanner RE/MAX Professionals

    19109 E Elk Creek Dr, Parker, CO 80134
    • /40

      Est $620,357 Not Listed For Sale

      12839 S Crazy Horse Ct, Parker, CO 80134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      12839 S Crazy Horse Ct, Parker, CO 80134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Henry EXIT Realty DTC, Cherry Creek, Pikes Peak.

  • /29

    $305,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 990 Sq Ft

    12928 Ironstone Way Unit 303, Parker, CO 80134

    Welcome to 12928 Ironstone Way Unit 303. This beautiful remodeled corner unit on the top floor has a large covered balcony with a nice view of the mountains. New features include all new Whirlpool kitchen appliances, new Maytag washer and dryer, and bathroom remodel to include new bathtub and shower wall. Newer features include HVAC (under 5 years old), granite countertops, and tile flooring. The

    Janice Woods Brokers Guild Real Estate

    12928 Ironstone Way Unit 303, Parker, CO 80134
  • /29

    $272,950 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    12826 Ironstone Way Unit 304, Parker, CO 80134

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,687

    Last Listing Agent Motenia Rose-Deaver RE/MAX Professionals

    12826 Ironstone Way Unit 304, Parker, CO 80134
    • /32

      Est $588,770 Not Listed For Sale

      12694 Buckhorn Creek St, Parker, CO 80134

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      12694 Buckhorn Creek St, Parker, CO 80134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Gustafson Coldwell Banker Realty 24

  • /40

    $665,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft

    19133 E Oak Creek Way, Parker, CO 80134

    Welcome to this fully renovated home in Parker, Colorado, perfectly situated on a desirable corner lot with a bright, open floor plan and modern updates throughout. Located in one of Parker’s most sought-after communities with access to top-rated Douglas County schools, this home offers the ideal blend of comfort, functionality, and location. Enjoy peace of mind with a newer 50-year roof, updated

    Becky Clay eXp Realty, LLC

    19133 E Oak Creek Way, Parker, CO 80134

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home